September 7, 2013

9/7/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 93
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (14.18) 1:23.63 1:23.54 +0:00.09
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (10.13) 1:23.83 1:22.20 +0:01.63
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 1:25.78 1:51.78 -0:26.00
4th Truong, Haley (11.04) 1:29.39
5th Bui, Sammie (12.84) 1:29.50 1:29.25 +0:00.25
6th Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 1:33.44 1:30.57 +0:02.87
7th Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 1:45.50 2:39.04 -0:53.54
8th Fernandez, Keona (11.81) 1:46.53
9th Sanson, Isabel (9.74) 1:55.95
10th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 3:47.14 3:48.08 -0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.42) 1:57.22 1:57.47 -0:00.25
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 2:01.57 2:06.88 -0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.93) 0:41.00 0:38.21 +0:02.79
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 0:43.63 0:40.97 +0:02.66
3rd Soni, Aahana (4.41) 0:44.63 0:48.58 -0:03.95
4th Kusuma, Arista (4.99) 0:53.83 0:37.69 +0:16.14
5th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.96) 1:20.68
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 0:29.93 0:29.35 +0:00.58
2nd Hersick, Sophie (6.21) 0:33.27 0:31.91 +0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:24.28 0:27.41 -0:03.13
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 0:34.38 0:31.44 +0:02.94
3rd Du, Alfred (6.51) 0:40.01 0:39.57 +0:00.44
4th Calen, Joshua (6.2) 0:45.20 0:38.78 +0:06.42
5th Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 0:48.13 0:45.19 +0:02.94
6th Panwala, Roshan (5.4) 0:48.96
7th Shah, Rhyan (6.69) 0:57.37
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (8.15) 0:21.20 0:17.64 +0:03.56
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:23.40 0:24.44 -0:01.04
3rd Slavuk, Anna (8.14) 0:29.28 0:31.10 -0:01.82
4th Wu, Ruth (7.5) 0:29.40
5th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 0:32.58 0:29.62 +0:02.96
6th Panwala, Divya (7.49) 0:40.41
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 0:24.97 0:25.66 -0:00.69
2nd Carlson, John (7.42) 0:26.63 0:24.46 +0:02.17
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.74) 0:28.37 0:27.93 +0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:15.96 0:16.01 -0:00.05
2nd Sanson, Isabel (9.74) 0:25.65 0:23.65 +0:02.00
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 0:26.70
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.2) 0:22.90
2nd Tran, Carden (9.31) 0:32.76 0:32.09 +0:00.67
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:45.75
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 1:44.25 1:40.19 +0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:56.57 0:59.65 -0:03.08
2nd Carlson, John (7.42) 0:59.84 0:56.47 +0:03.37
3rd Du, Alfred (6.51) 1:21.53 1:23.90 -0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (8.05) 1:16.53 1:13.48 +0:03.05
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 0:39.07 1:00.40 -0:21.33
2nd Wakita, Madison (14.18) 0:39.69 0:36.13 +0:03.56
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.84) 0:41.96 0:37.71 +0:04.25
4th Truong, Haley (11.04) 0:43.02
5th Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 0:47.45 0:45.47 +0:01.98
6th Fernandez, Keona (11.81) 0:50.33 0:47.32 +0:03.01
7th Tran, Candace (11.64) 1:08.93 1:10.97 -0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.13) 1:27.16 1:20.69 +0:06.47
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 0:33.53 0:37.87 -0:04.34
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.93) 0:35.39 0:31.16 +0:04.23
3rd Kusuma, Arista (4.99) 0:44.03 0:38.65 +0:05.38
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 0:44.27 0:39.63 +0:04.64
5th Soni, Aahana (4.41) 0:46.37 0:36.50 +0:09.87
6th Latch, Zoe (3.77) 0:53.07
7th Gandotra, Deea (4.99) 1:03.22 1:06.39 -0:03.17
8th Lee, Cailyn (4.56) 1:04.09
9th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.96) 2:10.66 0:50.37 +1:20.29
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhang, Edward (4.1) 0:49.64
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.66) 0:54.21 1:06.97 -0:12.76
3rd Forman, Chase (3.65) 1:08.75 0:59.06 +0:09.69
4th Forman, Zachary (4.88) 1:14.19 0:59.88 +0:14.31
5th Randolph, Keegan (4.21) 1:33.95
6th Hastings, Caleb (2.94) 1:42.52 1:15.65 +0:26.87
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:22.20 0:24.65 -0:02.45
2nd Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 0:27.26 0:27.47 -0:00.21
3rd Hersick, Sophie (6.21) 0:30.21 0:34.13 -0:03.92
4th Sivilay, Ashley (6.94) 0:39.10 0:36.66 +0:02.44
5th Patel, Sabina (6.74) 0:39.28 0:35.50 +0:03.78
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.69) 0:40.84 0:37.93 +0:02.91
7th Lee, Alexis (6.34) 0:41.44
8th Soto, Nicole (5.25) 0:49.56 0:53.02 -0:03.46
9th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.62) 0:49.87 0:42.09 +0:07.78
10th Byk, Caitlin (5.21) 0:54.81 0:54.44 +0:00.37
11th Brown, Alyssa (5.48) 0:57.47 0:48.76 +0:08.71
12th Dorna, Harper (5.08) 0:59.70 0:59.66 +0:00.04
13th To, Donatella (6.73) 1:07.08 0:40.16 +0:26.92
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:27.87 0:23.46 +0:04.41
2nd Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 0:35.27 0:34.60 +0:00.67
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.2) 0:37.06 0:32.85 +0:04.21
4th Zhang, Aidan (6.06) 0:41.08
5th Wahi, Neil (5.46) 0:42.38 0:41.59 +0:00.79
6th Tran, Adam (6.34) 0:42.50 0:46.56 -0:04.06
7th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 0:42.72 0:28.00 +0:14.72
8th Du, Alfred (6.51) 0:44.09 0:38.56 +0:05.53
9th Shah, Rhyan (6.69) 0:44.19 0:53.32 -0:09.13
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.19) 0:47.03 0:37.75 +0:09.28
11th Panwala, Roshan (5.4) 0:48.58 1:01.28 -0:12.70
12th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.53) 1:02.90 0:44.85 +0:18.05
13th Daffronte, Justin (5.47) 1:05.56 1:08.84 -0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (8.15) 0:22.78 0:24.77 -0:01.99
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:23.01 0:24.06 -0:01.05
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.05) 0:25.59 0:26.03 -0:00.44
4th Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 0:28.56 0:25.71 +0:02.85
5th Panwala, Divya (7.49) 0:29.34 0:38.38 -0:09.04
6th Wu, Ruth (7.5) 0:33.12 0:29.81 +0:03.31
7th Slavuk, Anna (8.14) 0:35.71 0:39.28 -0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.42) 0:25.85 0:25.39 +0:00.46
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.74) 0:26.09 0:26.12 -0:00.03
3rd Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 0:26.46 0:27.14 -0:00.68
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 0:27.31 0:25.85 +0:01.46
5th Thakur, Tej (7.84) 0:39.46
6th Ananth, Badrish (8.13) 0:55.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:18.77 0:18.28 +0:00.49
2nd Sanson, Isabel (9.74) 0:24.42 0:23.51 +0:00.91
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 0:24.59 0:25.59 -0:01.00
4th Bali, Malak (9.33) 0:53.88
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.2) 0:22.69
2nd Tran, Carden (9.31) 0:30.13 0:28.22 +0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:45.63 0:50.12 -0:04.49
2nd Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 1:08.50
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.93) 1:17.60 1:13.91 +0:03.69
4th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 1:23.52 1:24.91 -0:01.39
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 1:37.00 1:06.07 +0:30.93
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.69) 1:38.19 1:27.15 +0:11.04
7th Byk, Caitlin (5.21) 1:57.32 1:55.37 +0:01.95
8th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.96) 2:25.39 2:10.27 +0:15.12
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.42) 0:55.09 0:56.32 -0:01.23
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:56.65 0:56.40 +0:00.25
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 1:02.50 1:05.78 -0:03.28
4th Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 1:12.09 1:16.00 -0:03.91
5th Du, Alfred (6.51) 1:17.25 1:23.16 -0:05.91
6th Tran, Adam (6.34) 1:37.78 1:33.66 +0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:48.15 0:49.53 -0:01.38
2nd Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 0:53.94 1:22.75 -0:28.81
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 1:00.59 1:00.06 +0:00.53
4th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 1:04.84 1:00.00 +0:04.84
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 0:56.83
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (14.18) 0:38.27 0:37.09 +0:01.18
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 0:38.94 0:48.47 -0:09.53
3rd Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:39.20 0:40.51 -0:01.31
4th Truong, Haley (11.04) 0:40.57
5th Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 0:45.22 0:45.16 +0:00.06
6th Bui, Sammie (12.84) 0:45.65 0:41.72 +0:03.93
7th Tran, Candace (11.64) 1:08.02 1:02.62 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.13) 1:27.08 1:23.95 +0:03.13
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 1:27.83
3rd Truong, Haley (11.04) 1:29.58
4th Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 1:53.41
5th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 2:21.70 2:12.00 +0:09.70
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.93) 0:36.64 0:36.46 +0:00.18
2nd Kusuma, Arista (4.99) 0:42.03 0:47.14 -0:05.11
3rd Soni, Aahana (4.41) 0:48.01 0:50.94 -0:02.93
4th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 0:51.39 0:52.00 -0:00.61
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 1:16.95 1:02.75 +0:14.20
6th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.96) 1:28.89 1:17.68 +0:11.21
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (3.2) 1:35.52 1:56.26 -0:20.74
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 0:34.13 0:30.65 +0:03.48
2nd To, Donatella (6.73) 0:37.26 0:37.15 +0:00.11
3rd Hersick, Sophie (6.21) 0:43.51 0:44.64 -0:01.13
4th Nguyen, Sydney (5.99) 0:44.00
5th Bouzid, Louisa (5.96) 0:47.64 0:53.15 -0:05.51
6th Boyle, Ginger (5.6) 0:48.56 0:52.77 -0:04.21
7th Sivilay, Ashley (6.94) 0:49.89 0:48.13 +0:01.76
8th Brown, Alyssa (5.48) 0:55.28 1:10.81 -0:15.53
9th Soto, Nicole (5.25) 0:58.22 1:10.08 -0:11.86
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.69) 1:03.50 1:04.09 -0:00.59
11th Dorna, Harper (5.08) 1:11.53 1:01.65 +0:09.88
12th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.62) 1:29.44
13th Patel, Sabina (6.74) 1:40.43
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:30.96 0:32.60 -0:01.64
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 0:38.66 0:35.63 +0:03.03
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.2) 0:41.89 0:30.56 +0:11.33
4th Wahi, Neil (5.46) 0:46.83 0:46.97 -0:00.14
5th Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 0:47.94 0:49.83 -0:01.89
6th Daffronte, Justin (5.47) 0:48.71 0:48.76 -0:00.05
7th Du, Alfred (6.51) 0:56.51 0:49.33 +0:07.18
8th Tran, Adam (6.34) 1:01.72 1:16.70 -0:14.98
9th Zhang, Aidan (6.06) 1:02.07
10th Shah, Rhyan (6.69) 1:03.94
11th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.19) 1:05.56 0:51.32 +0:14.24
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:27.46 0:24.72 +0:02.74
2nd Slavuk, Anna (8.14) 0:32.06 0:28.28 +0:03.78
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.5) 0:32.94 0:33.25 -0:00.31
4th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 0:33.70 0:32.75 +0:00.95
5th Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 0:35.84 0:34.21 +0:01.63
6th Kazan, Taylor (8.08) 0:52.34 0:52.78 -0:00.44
7th Nguyen, Francine (8.58) 0:53.01
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (7.74) 0:27.02 0:27.40 -0:00.38
2nd Carlson, John (7.42) 0:27.69 0:27.31 +0:00.38
3rd Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 0:31.20 0:27.34 +0:03.86
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 0:32.28 0:29.81 +0:02.47
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:20.88 0:20.95 -0:00.07
2nd Sanson, Isabel (9.74) 0:27.64 0:26.64 +0:01.00
3rd Sanson, Jasmine (10.96) 0:28.72 0:27.03 +0:01.69
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 0:29.77 0:29.47 +0:00.30
5th Bali, Malak (9.33) 0:58.22
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brown, Zachary (9.1) 0:27.06 0:28.70 -0:01.64
2nd Annonymous (10.2) 0:27.52 0:27.75 -0:00.23
3rd Brown, Alexander (10.72) 0:29.45
4th Tran, Carden (9.31) 0:36.15 0:34.28 +0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:52.03 1:00.44 -0:08.41
2nd Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 1:12.57
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.5) 1:12.69 1:16.62 -0:03.93
4th Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 1:18.37
5th Hastings, Faith (4.93) 1:24.66 1:22.01 +0:02.65
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.96) 1:46.31 1:54.14 -0:07.83
7th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 2:01.01 2:04.00 -0:02.99
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.69) 2:09.75 2:25.11 -0:15.36
9th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 2:24.63 2:14.94 +0:09.69
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (7.74) 0:58.71 1:01.90 -0:03.19
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 1:04.58 1:07.09 -0:02.51
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 1:07.39 1:12.71 -0:05.32
4th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 1:22.16
5th Calen, Joshua (6.2) 1:26.96 1:28.88 -0:01.92
6th Du, Alfred (6.51) 1:47.45 1:42.28 +0:05.17
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (8.15) 0:56.87 1:08.50 -0:11.63
2nd Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 0:59.83 1:28.38 -0:28.55
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 1:02.77 0:51.27 +0:11.50
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 1:04.31 1:04.41 -0:00.10
5th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 1:10.45 1:13.50 -0:03.05
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brown, Zachary (9.1) 0:59.71 1:00.06 -0:00.35
2nd Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 1:09.81
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:47.13 0:45.50 +0:01.63
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 0:50.46 0:50.08 +0:00.38
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 0:50.50 1:03.97 -0:13.47
4th Fernandez, Keona (11.81) 0:52.72 0:51.64 +0:01.08
5th Tran, Candace (11.64) 1:31.25 1:30.33 +0:00.92
6th Truong, Haley (11.04) 1:50.35
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.2) 1:06.16
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.13) 1:40.08 1:30.08 +0:10.00
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.84) 1:47.53 1:44.53 +0:03.00
3rd Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 2:04.41 2:50.75 -0:46.34
4th Bali, Jasmine (10.55) 2:13.26
5th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 2:39.14 2:36.10 +0:03.04
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brown, Zachary (9.1) 2:06.94
2nd Carlson, John (7.42) 2:10.57 2:16.59 -0:06.02
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 1:19.37 1:48.66 -0:29.29
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (10.13) 1:19.39 1:31.91 -0:12.52
3rd Truong, Haley (11.04) 1:21.72
4th Bui, Sammie (12.84) 1:26.31 1:21.09 +0:05.22
5th Fernandez, Keona (11.81) 1:38.07
6th Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 1:56.57 2:48.90 -0:52.33
7th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 2:22.76 2:08.40 +0:14.36
8th Tran, Candace (11.64) 2:31.41
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.42) 1:48.83 1:48.58 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shah, Sophie (4.25) 0:02.51
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 0:30.45 0:33.88 -0:03.43
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.93) 0:34.21 0:32.32 +0:01.89
4th Dym, Isabella (4.82) 0:43.15
5th Kusuma, Arista (4.99) 0:43.20 0:43.02 +0:00.18
6th Lee, Cailyn (4.56) 0:50.51
7th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 0:53.26 0:46.66 +0:06.60
8th Cerny, Diya (4.54) 0:58.56 0:57.59 +0:00.97
9th Latch, Zoe (3.77) 1:01.21 1:10.66 -0:09.45
10th Gandotra, Deea (4.99) 1:08.10 1:12.15 -0:04.05
11th Lee, Chloe (3.41) 1:08.20 1:09.39 -0:01.19
12th Dorna, Scarlett (3.57) 1:08.21 0:53.65 +0:14.56
13th Dym, Kaya (3.29) 1:10.09
14th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.96) 1:16.46 0:50.72 +0:25.74
15th Patel, Sariya (3.73) 1:42.64 1:00.64 +0:42.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Grant (4.66) 0:43.28 0:49.12 -0:05.84
2nd Forman, Zachary (4.88) 0:46.03 0:45.88 +0:00.15
3rd Zhang, Edward (4.1) 0:54.96
4th Randolph, Keegan (4.21) 1:13.45 1:09.08 +0:04.37
5th Forman, Chase (3.65) 1:19.00 0:50.46 +0:28.54
6th Daffronte, John (3.2) 1:44.25 1:25.53 +0:18.72
7th Nguyen, Tanner (2.71) 2:05.19
8th Hastings, Caleb (2.94) 2:28.00 1:19.57 +1:08.43
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:19.95 0:20.19 -0:00.24
2nd Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 0:21.08 0:21.33 -0:00.25
3rd Hersick, Sophie (6.21) 0:29.02 0:27.20 +0:01.82
4th To, Donatella (6.73) 0:32.83 0:32.03 +0:00.80
5th Lee, Alexis (6.34) 0:33.70
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.96) 0:35.50 0:36.91 -0:01.41
7th Kazan, Brooke (5.79) 0:38.21 0:42.28 -0:04.07
8th Sivilay, Ashley (6.94) 0:42.15 0:42.77 -0:00.62
9th Patel, Sabina (6.74) 0:46.00 0:35.94 +0:10.06
10th Brown, Alyssa (5.48) 0:50.87 0:45.95 +0:04.92
11th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.62) 0:50.95 0:41.59 +0:09.36
12th Dorna, Harper (5.08) 0:52.25 0:47.38 +0:04.87
13th Boyle, Ginger (5.6) 0:58.96 0:42.35 +0:16.61
14th Soto, Nicole (5.25) 1:04.58
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:23.78 0:20.78 +0:03.00
2nd Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 0:27.84 0:35.46 -0:07.62
3rd Du, Alfred (6.51) 0:27.90 0:29.57 -0:01.67
4th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 0:31.07 0:26.71 +0:04.36
5th Zhang, Aidan (6.06) 0:34.52 0:40.84 -0:06.32
6th Dai, Markenver (5.79) 0:35.03
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.19) 0:37.34 0:35.19 +0:02.15
8th Dai, Mikenever (5.79) 0:39.46
9th Calen, Joshua (6.2) 0:39.77 0:32.72 +0:07.05
10th Shah, Rhyan (6.69) 0:39.85 0:42.13 -0:02.28
11th La barge, Jake (5.94) 0:46.34 0:51.44 -0:05.10
12th Wahi, Neil (5.46) 0:47.84 0:43.01 +0:04.83
13th Daffronte, Justin (5.47) 0:49.65 0:47.16 +0:02.49
14th Tran, Adam (6.34) 0:56.88 0:48.66 +0:08.22
15th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.53) 1:03.53 0:45.65 +0:17.88
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:16.96 0:16.42 +0:00.54
2nd Wu, Ruth (7.5) 0:22.94 0:21.94 +0:01.00
3rd Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 0:24.94 0:24.12 +0:00.82
4th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 0:27.25 0:25.62 +0:01.63
5th Slavuk, Anna (8.14) 0:31.27 0:27.82 +0:03.45
6th Kazan, Taylor (8.08) 0:33.75 0:36.88 -0:03.13
7th Wei, Shelley (8.06) 0:40.43
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.42) 0:21.19 0:20.52 +0:00.67
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.74) 0:24.18 0:23.97 +0:00.21
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 0:24.20 0:23.66 +0:00.54
4th Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 0:25.75 0:22.53 +0:03.22
5th Thakur, Tej (7.84) 0:32.57 1:22.35 -0:49.78
6th Ananth, Badrish (8.13) 0:47.01
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 0:15.08 0:15.97 -0:00.89
2nd Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:15.19 0:14.90 +0:00.29
3rd Sanson, Isabel (9.74) 0:20.03 0:20.94 -0:00.91
4th Sanson, Jasmine (10.96) 0:20.66 0:21.78 -0:01.12
5th Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 0:25.00 0:22.12 +0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.2) 0:16.97 0:18.59 -0:01.62
2nd Brown, Alexander (10.72) 0:22.78 0:22.03 +0:00.75
3rd Tran, Carden (9.31) 0:23.26 0:24.82 -0:01.56
4th Brown, Zachary (9.1) 0:25.41 0:26.26 -0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.46) 0:42.44 0:45.00 -0:02.56
2nd Nishizaka, Maya (5.68) 0:48.81
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.5) 0:54.84 0:53.39 +0:01.45
4th Qureshi, Carissa (7.68) 1:02.44
5th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.95) 1:16.33 1:17.51 -0:01.18
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.96) 1:23.22 1:16.33 +0:06.89
7th Hastings, Faith (4.93) 1:24.18 1:18.51 +0:05.67
8th Walker, MacKenzi (4.23) 1:30.62 1:45.25 -0:14.63
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.98) 0:52.14 0:54.09 -0:01.95
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.51) 0:54.20 0:55.31 -0:01.11
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.36) 1:09.34 1:15.39 -0:06.05
4th Du, Alfred (6.51) 1:13.53 1:03.70 +0:09.83
5th Soriano, Geoff (6.96) 1:15.08 1:15.09 -0:00.01
6th Calen, Joshua (6.2) 1:23.40 1:34.44 -0:11.04
7th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.53) 1:36.09
8th Tran, Adam (6.34) 2:01.19 2:02.63 -0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (8.15) 0:40.78 0:53.53 -0:12.75
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.91) 0:40.82 0:41.75 -0:00.93
3rd Mackowiak, Katie (8.07) 0:51.62 0:58.59 -0:06.97
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.13) 0:52.45 0:54.78 -0:02.33
5th De los santos, Jade (8.05) 1:08.27 1:00.31 +0:07.96
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Ethan (8.76) 0:57.75
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (14.18) 0:30.91 0:30.44 +0:00.47
2nd Soto, Destiny (10.42) 0:33.39 0:34.70 -0:01.31
3rd Truong, Haley (11.04) 0:34.88
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (10.02) 0:35.45 0:44.75 -0:09.30
5th Bui, Sammie (12.84) 0:36.76 0:34.47 +0:02.29
6th Proulx, Mckayla (10.26) 0:39.28 0:37.76 +0:01.52
7th Bali, Jasmine (10.55) 0:50.02
8th Tran, Candace (11.64) 1:02.09 1:00.19 +0:01.90
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.2) 0:43.77
2nd Brown, Alexander (10.72) 0:57.22