September 8, 2012

9/8/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 125
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zou, Jane (9.72) 1:30.00 1:27.41 +0:02.59
2nd Kim, Donna (9.45) 1:34.00 1:32.13 +0:01.87
3rd Rios, Kendall (10) 1:42.91
4th Bever, Milan (7.44) 1:43.91 1:40.75 +0:03.16
5th Rios, Morgan (10) 1:49.56
6th Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 1:55.13 1:51.43 +0:03.70
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.63) 1:25.00 1:02.65 +0:22.35
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.1) 1:54.37
3rd Carlson, John (6.43) 2:43.05 3:05.22 -0:22.17
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.81) 0:46.95 0:44.65 +0:02.30
2nd Cook, Isabella (3.95) 0:48.78 0:58.78 -0:10.00
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.24) 1:36.78 1:18.18 +0:18.60
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.96) 0:38.00 0:32.59 +0:05.41
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Makayla (5.99) 0:23.53 0:21.69 +0:01.84
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.84) 0:30.20 0:30.85 -0:00.65
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.47) 0:32.00 0:31.09 +0:00.91
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.82) 0:35.69 0:40.91 -0:05.22
5th Giventer, Mia (6.51) 0:36.32 0:34.50 +0:01.82
6th Srivastava, Anya (5.7) 0:39.59 0:40.00 -0:00.41
7th Ma, Alicia (6.41) 0:40.13
8th Sirimanne, Taylor (6.65) 0:40.68
9th Flores, Brianna (5.89) 0:41.56
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.58) 0:19.00 0:17.06 +0:01.94
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:21.53 0:23.59 -0:02.06
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.33) 0:27.90 0:27.50 +0:00.40
4th Cook, Brenden (6.8) 0:32.56 0:37.81 -0:05.25
5th Hill, Troy (5.39) 0:32.97 0:39.85 -0:06.88
6th Callahan, Aidan (6.2) 0:36.06 0:42.19 -0:06.13
7th Carlson, John (6.43) 0:36.57 0:40.34 -0:03.77
8th Knisely, Ethan (5.9) 0:41.44 0:42.28 -0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.44) 0:19.43 0:20.44 -0:01.01
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 0:25.09 0:23.69 +0:01.40
3rd Gervacio, Allana (8.87) 0:32.09
4th Cadena, Addison (7.67) 0:34.41 0:34.25 +0:00.16
5th Berg, Cassidy (8.15) 0:36.35 0:32.20 +0:04.15
6th Hill, Sophia (7.06) 0:45.37
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 0:16.94 0:17.91 -0:00.97
2nd Chow, Caden (8.95) 0:24.80 0:26.16 -0:01.36
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.51) 0:25.62
4th Llata, Raymond (8.12) 0:32.62 0:30.41 +0:02.21
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.3) 0:37.44 0:33.82 +0:03.62
6th Le, Jayden (8.84) 0:38.13 0:38.31 -0:00.18
7th Kunin, Adam (7.91) 0:42.53 0:39.00 +0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.21) 0:21.00 0:21.37 -0:00.37
2nd Swart, Kylie (9.59) 0:29.03 0:31.87 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (5.77) 1:06.25
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.67) 1:15.94
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jiang, Trevor (7.73) 0:49.06
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:55.03
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.33) 1:01.66 1:06.13 -0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zou, Jane (9.72) 0:38.00 0:39.72 -0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.21) 0:46.46 0:51.00 -0:04.54
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.63) 0:28.29 0:28.03 +0:00.26
2nd Horvath, Teddy (11.3) 0:32.50 0:33.91 -0:01.41
3rd Marlin, Jack (12.08) 0:36.91
4th Weissman, Drew (10.1) 0:58.19
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 1:42.34
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.81) 0:35.00 0:33.32 +0:01.68
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.21) 0:41.25 0:35.16 +0:06.09
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.58) 0:46.00 0:37.53 +0:08.47
4th Henderson, Chloe (4.69) 0:46.22 0:49.16 -0:02.94
5th Franklin, Lily (4.54) 0:55.21 1:37.84 -0:42.63
6th Cook, Isabella (3.95) 0:59.78 0:46.07 +0:13.71
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.24) 1:03.38 0:56.63 +0:06.75
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.33) 1:06.75 1:27.32 -0:20.57
9th Perez, Emalani (4.07) 1:09.72
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.08) 1:22.41 0:54.10 +0:28.31
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (4.98) 0:33.00 0:49.07 -0:16.07
2nd Eich, Carson (4.96) 0:38.78 0:39.56 -0:00.78
3rd Goyal, Jay (4.88) 1:00.35 1:00.65 -0:00.30
4th Caramagno, Michael (4.72) 1:00.44 1:06.87 -0:06.43
5th Von luft, Baron (4.56) 1:03.94
6th Kunin, Casey (4.76) 1:05.35 0:51.00 +0:14.35
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (5.47) 0:28.75 0:27.16 +0:01.59
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.51) 0:28.81 0:30.50 -0:01.69
3rd Ewing, Halle (5.77) 0:31.35 0:31.00 +0:00.35
4th Wu, Elizabeth (6.49) 0:31.41 0:30.96 +0:00.45
5th Srivastava, Anya (5.7) 0:31.56
6th Chow, Makayla (5.99) 0:31.94 0:32.59 -0:00.65
7th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.82) 0:32.13 0:32.66 -0:00.53
8th Qiao, Angelina (6.68) 0:33.99 0:33.97 +0:00.02
9th Krueger, Mia (6.36) 0:36.03 0:39.15 -0:03.12
10th Stephens, Brooke (5.21) 0:37.10 0:37.81 -0:00.71
11th Le, Kaylin (6.11) 0:37.72 0:33.97 +0:03.75
12th Cummings, Camryn (6.84) 0:37.90 0:28.88 +0:09.02
13th Panwala, Divya (6.49) 0:38.38 0:43.28 -0:04.90
14th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.19) 0:38.47 0:35.46 +0:03.01
15th Ma, Alicia (6.41) 0:38.94 0:35.31 +0:03.63
16th Smith, Eliana (5.96) 0:39.34 0:46.47 -0:07.13
17th Berg, Sydney (6.31) 0:40.78 0:34.06 +0:06.72
18th Siu, Kate (5.45) 0:42.07 0:43.48 -0:01.41
19th Flores, Brianna (5.89) 0:46.00 0:40.50 +0:05.50
20th Schafer, Iris (5.88) 0:47.59 0:44.41 +0:03.18
21st Kim, Hanna (5.65) 0:47.62 0:37.97 +0:09.65
22nd Coleman, Kaila (5.43) 0:56.41 0:44.21 +0:12.20
23rd Martin, Olive (5.31) 1:05.50
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.58) 0:20.78 0:20.04 +0:00.74
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:22.75 0:25.69 -0:02.94
3rd Hill, Troy (5.39) 0:31.25 0:37.50 -0:06.25
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.2) 0:33.78 0:30.90 +0:02.88
5th Cook, Brenden (6.8) 0:33.91 0:33.03 +0:00.88
6th Pettit, Steven (6.33) 0:35.81 0:36.63 -0:00.82
7th Carlson, John (6.43) 0:38.44 0:35.75 +0:02.69
8th Shipp, Chase (5.39) 0:39.22 0:49.09 -0:09.87
9th Kincade, Callaway (6.49) 0:44.50 0:40.88 +0:03.62
10th Azarbal, Kevin (5.6) 0:45.03 0:49.44 -0:04.41
11th Knisely, Ethan (5.9) 0:45.91 0:41.16 +0:04.75
12th Dey, Shohan (5.87) 0:52.25 0:54.00 -0:01.75
13th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.93) 0:53.07 0:45.09 +0:07.98
14th Calen, Joshua (5.21) 0:54.82
15th Tran, Adam (5.34) 0:56.28 0:46.56 +0:09.72
16th Siu, Kyle (5.63) 0:56.47
17th Hackett, Lex (6.26) 0:56.60 0:49.28 +0:07.32
18th Margolis, Isaac (5.05) 0:56.66 0:56.09 +0:00.57
19th Du, Alfred (5.51) 0:58.93 1:00.47 -0:01.54
20th Llata, Timothy (5.39) 0:59.28 0:50.10 +0:09.18
21st Ridley, Siva (5.94) 1:09.00 0:52.28 +0:16.72
22nd Noyes, Jaden (5.59) 1:10.72 1:06.97 +0:03.75
23rd Kato, Rio (5.98) 1:13.25 1:06.63 +0:06.62
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.16) 0:25.68 0:25.13 +0:00.55
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 0:26.18 0:23.87 +0:02.31
3rd Goyal, Yamini (7.06) 0:28.00 0:26.68 +0:01.32
4th Gim, Juliette (8.88) 0:28.35 0:28.56 -0:00.21
5th Chang, Melody (7.99) 0:29.35 0:27.31 +0:02.04
6th Gervacio, Allana (8.87) 0:30.16 0:27.63 +0:02.53
7th Cadena, Addison (7.67) 0:31.22 0:32.37 -0:01.15
8th Berg, Cassidy (8.15) 0:35.69 0:29.77 +0:05.92
9th Ngo, Sophie (7.31) 0:37.14 0:33.44 +0:03.70
10th Serron, Deann (8.28) 0:38.91
11th Goldstein, Emma (8.65) 0:43.59
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 0:19.97 0:19.47 +0:00.50
2nd Chow, Caden (8.95) 0:25.25 0:28.56 -0:03.31
3rd Llata, Raymond (8.12) 0:27.06 0:24.75 +0:02.31
4th Chicas, Sebastien (8.51) 0:33.12
5th Park, Tyler (8.73) 0:33.59 0:36.03 -0:02.44
6th Eich, Owen (7.12) 0:33.94 0:35.25 -0:01.31
7th Le, Jayden (8.84) 0:35.72 0:31.62 +0:04.10
8th Tang, Ian (8.38) 0:36.22 0:33.00 +0:03.22
9th Kunin, Adam (7.91) 0:41.87 0:39.75 +0:02.12
10th Behbahani, Saalar (7.93) 0:47.69 0:46.13 +0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Mia (9.17) 0:24.25
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.21) 0:24.75 0:24.79 -0:00.04
3rd Tian, Rachel (9.63) 0:27.16 0:29.28 -0:02.12
4th Goyal, Nandani (10.73) 0:27.78 0:27.19 +0:00.59
5th Swart, Kylie (9.59) 0:35.43 0:41.28 -0:05.85
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.39) 0:37.69 0:27.70 +0:09.99
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Han, Kenneth (9.67) 0:43.34
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.44) 0:50.60 0:47.90 +0:02.70
2nd Srivastava, Anya (5.7) 1:08.25 1:18.97 -0:10.72
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.67) 1:13.37 1:12.63 +0:00.74
4th Stephens, Brooke (5.21) 1:25.25 1:21.72 +0:03.53
5th Schafer, Iris (5.88) 1:36.44 1:39.93 -0:03.49
6th Cook, Isabella (3.95) 2:02.66 1:40.75 +0:21.91
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 0:44.94 0:41.78 +0:03.16
2nd Jiang, Trevor (7.73) 0:45.34 0:52.38 -0:07.04
3rd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:56.31
4th Tran, Adam (5.34) 2:03.34 2:15.75 -0:12.41
5th Yu, Tyrese (5.29) 2:36.06
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zou, Jane (9.72) 0:40.48 0:40.46 +0:00.02
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 0:51.41 0:50.47 +0:00.94
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.16) 0:55.50 0:54.71 +0:00.79
4th Weimer, Ashley (9.41) 1:07.69
5th Gervacio, Allana (8.87) 1:08.63
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.39) 1:19.53 1:04.44 +0:15.09
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rios, Morgan (10) 0:50.84
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.21) 0:51.43 0:53.31 -0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (11.3) 0:34.22 0:34.82 -0:00.60
2nd Marlin, Jack (12.08) 0:42.09
3rd Weissman, Drew (10.1) 0:56.00 0:52.06 +0:03.94
4th Rios, Gage (11.88) 0:57.12
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (7.3) 2:43.38
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.81) 0:44.25 0:43.07 +0:01.18
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.21) 0:46.59 0:52.56 -0:05.97
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.58) 0:58.07 0:48.60 +0:09.47
4th Cook, Isabella (3.95) 1:00.50 1:10.78 -0:10.28
5th Walker, MacKenzi (3.24) 1:40.94 1:49.81 -0:08.87
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.08) 2:03.59 1:03.22 +1:00.37
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (4.98) 0:42.47 1:11.37 -0:28.90
2nd Eich, Carson (4.96) 0:44.84 0:45.03 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (5.47) 0:33.94 0:36.60 -0:02.66
2nd Chow, Makayla (5.99) 0:35.10 0:41.06 -0:05.96
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (5.82) 0:35.50 0:42.40 -0:06.90
4th Cummings, Camryn (6.84) 0:36.34 0:35.66 +0:00.68
5th Giventer, Mia (6.51) 0:40.00 0:36.00 +0:04.00
6th Ma, Alicia (6.41) 0:41.18 0:45.13 -0:03.95
7th Le, Kaylin (6.11) 0:41.50 0:37.44 +0:04.06
8th Srivastava, Anya (5.7) 0:45.72 0:49.38 -0:03.66
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.19) 0:46.00 0:47.07 -0:01.07
10th Krueger, Mia (6.36) 0:50.28 0:48.67 +0:01.61
11th Qiao, Angelina (6.68) 0:50.40 0:49.50 +0:00.90
12th Kim, Hanna (5.65) 0:50.60 0:49.94 +0:00.66
13th Sirimanne, Taylor (6.65) 0:53.03
14th Wu, Elizabeth (6.49) 0:54.78 0:49.56 +0:05.22
15th Siu, Kate (5.45) 0:56.00 1:01.97 -0:05.97
16th Flores, Brianna (5.89) 0:56.69 0:48.97 +0:07.72
17th Berg, Sydney (6.31) 0:57.22 0:44.96 +0:12.26
18th Smith, Eliana (5.96) 0:59.90 1:10.41 -0:10.51
19th Schafer, Iris (5.88) 1:02.82 1:04.40 -0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.58) 0:22.50 0:23.00 -0:00.50
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:24.88 0:25.50 -0:00.62
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.33) 0:33.60 0:35.75 -0:02.15
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.2) 0:34.60 0:35.65 -0:01.05
5th Carlson, John (6.43) 0:41.78 0:43.28 -0:01.50
6th Hill, Troy (5.39) 0:43.06 0:54.41 -0:11.35
7th Cook, Brenden (6.8) 0:43.35 0:35.25 +0:08.10
8th Azarbal, Kevin (5.6) 0:49.19 0:46.81 +0:02.38
9th Kincade, Callaway (6.49) 0:53.20 0:44.72 +0:08.48
10th Hackett, Lex (6.26) 0:55.37 0:59.53 -0:04.16
11th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.93) 1:01.50 0:56.44 +0:05.06
12th Tian, Joshua (5.84) 1:01.78 1:10.25 -0:08.47
13th Margolis, Isaac (5.05) 1:05.43 1:01.47 +0:03.96
14th Ridley, Siva (5.94) 1:06.03
15th Dey, Shohan (5.87) 1:06.47
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 0:24.37 0:27.10 -0:02.73
2nd Bever, Milan (7.44) 0:25.00 0:25.12 -0:00.12
3rd Gervacio, Allana (8.87) 0:28.63 0:29.40 -0:00.77
4th Tjia, Julia (8.16) 0:29.40 0:28.13 +0:01.27
5th Gim, Juliette (8.88) 0:32.16 0:34.43 -0:02.27
6th Berg, Cassidy (8.15) 0:35.53 0:32.91 +0:02.62
7th Cadena, Addison (7.67) 0:35.90 0:40.94 -0:05.04
8th Ngo, Sophie (7.31) 0:48.00
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 0:21.92 0:21.94 -0:00.02
2nd Chow, Caden (8.95) 0:28.09 0:30.91 -0:02.82
3rd Llata, Raymond (8.12) 0:32.47 0:29.78 +0:02.69
4th Chicas, Sebastien (8.51) 0:35.09
5th Le, Jayden (8.84) 0:35.31 0:38.59 -0:03.28
6th Behbahani, Saalar (7.93) 0:41.97 0:44.09 -0:02.12
6th Tang, Ian (8.38) 0:41.97 0:43.22 -0:01.25
8th Park, Tyler (8.73) 0:48.03 0:48.19 -0:00.16
9th Kunin, Adam (7.91) 0:49.84 0:51.56 -0:01.72
10th Eich, Owen (7.12) 0:50.75 0:47.13 +0:03.62
11th Park, Evan (8.73) 0:55.35 0:55.59 -0:00.24
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.21) 0:29.00 0:29.12 -0:00.12
2nd Swart, Kylie (9.59) 0:33.13 0:39.28 -0:06.15
3rd Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.39) 0:34.62 0:31.91 +0:02.71
4th Duong, Aly (10.51) 0:44.31
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (5.77) 1:17.25
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.67) 1:20.91 1:20.50 +0:00.41
3rd Giventer, Mia (6.51) 1:23.28 1:27.10 -0:03.82
4th Cook, Isabella (3.95) 2:18.19 2:34.63 -0:16.44
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.44) 0:49.06 0:49.56 -0:00.50
2nd Jiang, Trevor (7.73) 0:50.45 0:54.12 -0:03.67
3rd Rosmann, Dylan (6.23) 0:59.22
4th Pettit, Steven (6.33) 1:15.44 1:20.35 -0:04.91
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.3) 1:21.19 1:24.88 -0:03.69
6th Carlson, John (6.43) 1:22.53 1:35.34 -0:12.81
7th Behbahani, Saalar (7.93) 1:30.72 1:42.54 -0:11.82
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (9.45) 0:47.15 0:48.19 -0:01.04
2nd Zou, Jane (9.72) 0:52.59
3rd Gresham, Bailey (8.42) 0:58.25 0:58.25
4th Chang, Mia (9.17) 1:01.00
5th Tjia, Julia (8.16) 1:06.53 1:07.75 -0:01.22
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.39) 1:16.28 1:15.88 +0:00.40
================================================================================