January 5th, 2019

01/05/2019  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 25
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:54.471:53.32+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)1:57.072:03.91-0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:21.870:23.26-0:01.39
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:27.020:27.54-0:00.52
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:28.350:28.30+0:00.05
3rdHaley L(7.96)0:31.84
4thAdelynn L(7.92)0:32.340:30.28+0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:29.870:31.03-0:01.16
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:32.040:31.91+0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:31.300:31.56-0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:56.75
2ndRocco Z(7.90)1:24.431:20.85+0:03.58
3rdJustin W(7.36)1:36.001:39.63-0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.01)1:29.06
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.51)0:53.781:01.09-0:07.31
2ndPhilomena W(4.39)1:04.070:55.63+0:08.44
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.24)0:35.630:38.47-0:02.84
2ndAndrea E(6.12)0:39.53
3rdChloe W(6.49)0:42.94
4thVictoria T(5.45)1:04.061:09.38-0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:25.480:24.94+0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:24.790:25.69-0:00.90
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:27.210:25.88+0:01.33
3rdAdelynn L(7.92)0:29.910:25.50+0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.90)0:24.090:28.00-0:03.91
2ndRoy H(7.54)0:25.530:25.57-0:00.04
3rdSteven T(7.29)0:33.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:26.440:27.72-0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.24)1:25.85
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:51.970:56.16-0:04.19
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)1:05.811:01.03+0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:55.940:54.28+0:01.66
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:59.561:05.68-0:06.12
3rdRoy H(7.54)1:00.531:01.34-0:00.81
4thJustin W(7.36)1:23.971:30.19-0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(8.17)1:06.281:02.96+0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)1:02.931:05.31-0:02.38
2ndJacob E(10.01)1:20.68
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)2:26.532:20.82+0:05.71
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.39)1:02.531:16.00-0:13.47
2ndElizabeth T(4.51)2:30.81
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrea E(6.12)1:29.12
2ndVictoria T(5.45)2:26.62
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:28.500:27.57+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:31.250:32.94-0:01.69
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)0:36.430:36.88-0:00.45
3rdHaley L(7.96)0:39.850:35.65+0:04.20
4thSophie C(8.17)0:44.500:34.00+0:10.50
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:36.920:39.22-0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:32.190:32.72-0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRooban V(9.16)0:32.50
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)1:07.631:03.34+0:04.29
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:03.210:59.50+0:03.71
2ndJustin W(7.36)1:37.88
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayley B(12.91)0:37.88
2ndEllen C(12.22)0:38.810:46.83-0:08.02
3rdMelissa O(12.13)0:43.15
4themily w(12.28)0:43.251:27.50-0:44.25
5thElanie Z(10.90)1:10.621:13.09-0:02.47
6thJacob E(10.01)1:36.911:40.07-0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)2:12.422:12.43-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:46.821:42.03+0:04.79
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.39)0:57.930:52.57+0:05.36
2ndElizabeth T(4.51)1:11.901:08.03+0:03.87
3rdFlorence L(4.06)2:39.182:10.85+0:28.33
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke V(4.89)1:09.630:54.41+0:15.22
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe W(6.49)0:33.31
2ndBeverlynn L(5.24)0:37.440:44.07-0:06.63
3rdAndrea E(6.12)0:40.85
4thIlire L(6.20)0:41.880:54.78-0:12.90
5thVictoria T(5.45)2:02.060:59.09+1:02.97
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:19.850:18.15+0:01.70
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:22.190:22.47-0:00.28
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:24.500:25.16-0:00.66
3rdAdelynn L(7.92)0:25.940:23.02+0:02.92
4thHaley L(7.96)0:26.780:23.94+0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:24.090:26.60-0:02.51
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:27.870:29.00-0:01.13
3rdJustin W(7.36)0:32.250:34.37-0:02.12
4thSteven T(7.29)0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:23.500:23.72-0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:50.340:50.84-0:00.50
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)0:57.470:57.79-0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:47.120:43.09+0:04.03
2ndRoy H(7.54)0:56.070:57.53-0:01.46
3rdRocco Z(7.90)0:56.151:04.97-0:08.82
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(8.17)1:07.601:01.76+0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRooban V(9.16)0:47.59
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayley B(12.91)0:30.94
2ndEllen C(12.22)0:32.350:42.91-0:10.56
3rdMelissa O(12.13)0:32.56
4themily w(12.28)0:32.781:02.74-0:29.96
5thElanie Z(10.90)1:00.870:55.59+0:05.28
6thJacob E(10.01)1:04.811:07.75-0:02.94