January 5th, 2019

01/05/2019  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 12
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.72)3:24.633:32.41-0:07.78
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)1:14.721:23.72-0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:38.13
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:14.060:15.32-0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:31.440:35.65-0:04.21
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)0:34.590:33.09+0:01.50
2ndDivya B(6.15)0:55.81
3rdMaria K(5.83)0:56.690:53.59+0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNoah B(5.91)0:37.59
2ndWilliam S(6.72)0:40.470:40.00+0:00.47
3rdAdrian M(6.77)0:48.71
4thJoshua L(5.34)0:52.60
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:31.630:37.97-0:06.34
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.82)0:34.470:38.28-0:03.81
2ndArjun R(8.26)0:35.840:43.97-0:08.13
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:16.300:18.05-0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)1:33.441:15.69+0:17.75
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.82)1:26.471:24.97+0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:34.500:39.62-0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)1:02.630:57.31+0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdrian M(6.77)1:18.47
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:46.53
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)0:31.470:30.25+0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:19.380:21.13-0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJisoo P(7.78)1:58.60
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)1:08.621:08.04+0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:41.000:45.19-0:04.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)0:45.720:39.25+0:06.47
2ndDivya B(6.15)0:57.84
3rdMaria K(5.83)0:57.910:50.50+0:07.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua L(5.34)0:41.78
2ndNoah B(5.91)0:45.72
3rdAdrian M(6.77)0:52.90
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:33.930:44.78-0:10.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)0:29.190:28.94+0:00.25
2ndWesley A(7.82)0:54.560:44.16+0:10.40
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:13.570:15.44-0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria K(5.83)2:09.34
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJisoo P(7.78)1:07.19
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.72)1:31.721:31.44+0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)1:22.53
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)1:06.530:19.80+1:46.73
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:28.480:33.34-0:04.86