January 12th, 2019

01/12/2019  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 23
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.04)1:54.432:05.94-0:11.51
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.14)1:22.691:12.34+0:10.35
2ndSofia R(13.33)1:24.371:23.94+0:00.43
3rdEmily M(13.02)1:26.191:23.18+0:03.01
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.64)0:22.31
2ndAddison C(8.31)0:24.970:25.37-0:00.40
3rdHanna P(8.53)0:37.65
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.33)0:33.570:39.02-0:05.45
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.14)0:43.040:45.28-0:02.24
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJosephine S(4.73)0:59.12
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.44)0:44.940:36.03+0:08.91
2ndSophie P(6.77)0:47.410:37.75+0:09.66
3rdLucille E(6.25)0:56.28
4thPrice D(5.22)1:23.88
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHolden C(5.77)0:41.630:48.16-0:06.53
2ndTyler N(5.17)0:55.341:01.37-0:06.03
3rdZachary E(6.25)2:21.38
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya O(7.92)0:26.151:21.78-0:55.63
2ndAddison C(8.31)0:28.030:25.37+0:02.66
3rdHanna P(8.53)0:28.470:28.10+0:00.37
4thAlexis P(8.17)0:29.630:27.15+0:02.48
5thStella P(7.98)0:30.410:33.34-0:02.93
6thElizabeth S(7.09)0:47.31
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.33)0:32.280:40.47-0:08.19
3rdQuinn D(7.14)0:53.41
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.04)0:26.690:26.38+0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.44)1:31.401:17.00+0:14.40
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis P(8.17)1:03.781:00.78+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.33)0:38.650:37.25+0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.44)1:06.471:12.02-0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.64)0:28.16
2ndAddison C(8.31)0:35.060:27.15+0:07.91
3rdHanna P(8.53)0:35.090:42.09-0:07.00
4thStella P(7.98)1:09.160:58.15+0:11.01
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.33)0:35.500:44.84-0:09.34
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.04)1:00.161:05.60-0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(13.02)0:42.190:41.46+0:00.73
2ndSofia R(13.33)0:45.910:44.15+0:01.76
3rdSierra O(10.26)0:59.47
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(13.02)1:34.221:35.28-0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.31)1:50.47
2ndMikaley B(9.04)1:52.69
3rdAlexis P(8.17)2:29.652:28.34+0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJosephine S(4.73)1:08.590:59.13+0:09.46
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie P(6.77)0:40.340:36.97+0:03.37
2ndZoey S(5.44)0:47.620:39.56+0:08.06
3rdLucille E(6.25)1:02.09
4thPrice D(5.22)1:31.85
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHolden C(5.77)0:35.620:38.40-0:02.78
2ndShepherd W(6.17)0:37.190:39.81-0:02.62
3rdZachary E(6.25)2:02.13
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.64)0:20.37
2ndHanna P(8.53)0:26.470:33.03-0:06.56
3rdAlexis P(8.17)0:29.000:28.40+0:00.60
4thMaya O(7.92)0:29.38
5thStella P(7.98)0:38.750:35.50+0:03.25
6thElizabeth S(7.09)1:02.59
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.33)0:35.220:34.96+0:00.26
2ndQuinn D(7.14)1:01.50
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSierra O(10.26)0:25.750:52.25-0:26.50
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.44)1:46.40
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.04)0:50.500:50.22+0:00.28
2ndAlexis P(8.17)1:11.471:05.15+0:06.32
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.14)0:32.030:32.56-0:00.53