February 9th, 2019

02/09/2019  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 43
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.42)2:27.192:27.19
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.11)1:53.781:54.43-0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.22)1:22.941:12.34+0:10.60
2ndSofia R(13.40)1:25.001:23.94+0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGavin M(14.76)1:16.00
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth V(6.66)0:53.911:02.44-0:08.53
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.72)0:28.690:22.31+0:06.38
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.41)0:36.000:33.57+0:02.43
2ndWilliam B(7.88)0:36.81
3rdScotty L(8.42)0:42.410:39.03+0:03.38
4thAaron D(8.70)0:42.720:46.12-0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.17)0:33.060:27.88+0:05.18
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.70)0:52.841:02.36-0:09.52
2ndChristopher V(4.56)1:02.001:43.47-0:41.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSloane R(5.52)0:30.380:42.47-0:12.09
2ndZoey S(5.51)0:34.180:36.03-0:01.85
3rdMillie S(5.88)0:34.280:38.37-0:04.09
4thMyra M(6.71)0:35.500:40.13-0:04.63
5thSophie P(6.85)0:41.560:37.75+0:03.81
6thEvelyn S(5.83)0:42.220:50.06-0:07.84
7thElizabeth V(6.66)0:42.370:51.75-0:09.38
8thPrice D(5.30)1:28.931:23.88+0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyder H(6.82)0:36.03
2ndShepherd W(6.25)0:38.66
3rdBeckett W(6.28)1:06.692:01.10-0:54.41
4thMAX T(5.05)1:09.97
5thTyler N(5.25)1:10.470:55.34+0:15.13
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.39)0:26.920:25.37+0:01.55
2ndStella P(8.06)0:30.220:30.41-0:00.19
3rdvaleria r(8.72)0:31.03
4thNatalie B(8.30)0:36.34
5thElla S(7.18)0:40.720:56.81-0:16.09
6thElizabeth S(7.16)0:41.120:47.31-0:06.19
7thCourtney B(8.61)0:47.25
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.42)0:28.590:26.43+0:02.16
2ndNickolas C(8.68)0:29.900:35.21-0:05.31
3rdJonathan H(8.41)0:32.410:32.28+0:00.13
4thAaron D(8.70)0:35.750:33.04+0:02.71
5thGrant U(7.81)0:45.40
6thQuinn D(7.21)1:02.970:53.41+0:09.56
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.17)0:31.530:26.53+0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.51)1:11.721:17.00-0:05.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMyra M(6.71)1:26.22
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam B(7.88)1:09.06
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.11)0:56.28
2ndCourtney B(8.61)1:31.32
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.68)1:09.151:16.91-0:07.76
2ndScotty L(8.42)1:11.411:01.56+0:09.85
3rdAaron D(8.70)1:18.851:19.72-0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.40)0:36.470:37.25-0:00.78
2ndChelsea B(11.06)1:35.58
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSloane R(5.52)0:43.38
2ndZoey S(5.51)1:05.161:06.47-0:01.31
3rdMyra M(6.71)1:05.32
4thElizabeth V(6.66)1:08.821:19.84-0:11.02
5thMillie S(5.88)1:20.661:06.68+0:13.98
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.72)0:27.850:28.16-0:00.31
2ndAddison C(8.39)0:35.350:27.15+0:08.20
3rdCourtney B(8.61)0:39.47
4thAlexandra D(7.59)0:49.59
5thStella P(8.06)0:59.320:58.15+0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.42)0:34.940:28.25+0:06.69
2ndJonathan H(8.41)0:35.690:35.50+0:00.19
3rdAaron D(8.70)0:39.910:36.34+0:03.57
4thGrant U(7.81)0:48.34
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.17)0:36.340:30.69+0:05.65
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.70)2:09.442:36.85-0:27.41
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.11)1:00.591:00.16+0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.42)1:19.031:11.03+0:08.00
2ndAaron D(8.70)1:50.882:37.62-0:46.74
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.22)0:44.710:44.41+0:00.30
2ndSofia R(13.40)0:45.350:44.15+0:01.20
3rdChelsea B(11.06)1:04.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGavin M(14.76)0:40.06
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.39)1:46.751:50.47-0:03.72
2ndMikaley B(9.11)1:46.851:52.69-0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron D(8.70)0:17.15
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLorna W(4.38)2:36.03
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.70)0:55.591:05.85-0:10.26
2ndChristopher V(4.56)2:04.781:25.28+1:39.50
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMillie S(5.88)0:37.750:40.65-0:02.90
2ndSloane R(5.52)0:39.220:51.71-0:12.49
3rdSophie P(6.85)0:40.750:36.97+0:03.78
4thZoey S(5.51)0:40.820:39.56+0:01.26
5thElizabeth V(6.66)0:46.780:46.72+0:00.06
6thMyra M(6.71)0:54.090:52.44+0:01.65
7thISABELLA T(5.05)1:18.84
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShepherd W(6.25)0:39.000:37.19+0:01.81
2ndBeckett W(6.28)0:59.691:09.19-0:09.50
3rdMAX T(5.05)1:11.41
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stvaleria r(8.72)0:19.880:20.37-0:00.49
2ndAddison C(8.39)0:20.00
3rdAlexandra D(7.59)0:28.400:35.50-0:07.10
4thNatalie B(8.30)0:31.37
5thStella P(8.06)0:40.590:35.50+0:05.09
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.42)0:27.750:28.25-0:00.50
2ndNickolas C(8.68)0:29.060:30.28-0:01.22
3rdGrant U(7.81)0:31.54
4thJonathan H(8.41)0:32.190:34.96-0:02.77
5thAaron D(8.70)0:36.380:29.85+0:06.53
6thQuinn D(7.21)1:40.031:01.50+1:38.53
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.17)0:25.720:23.37+0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.51)1:34.781:46.40-0:11.62
2ndEvelyn S(5.83)2:17.53
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexandra D(7.59)1:07.22
2ndElla S(7.18)1:39.00
3rdElizabeth V(6.66)1:39.531:49.43-0:09.90
4thMyra M(6.71)1:59.69
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyder H(6.82)0:05.22
2ndWilliam B(7.88)1:04.690:11.38+1:53.31
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(9.11)0:47.590:50.22-0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.68)1:09.591:07.03+0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.22)0:32.560:32.03+0:00.53
2ndChelsea B(11.06)1:10.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGavin M(14.76)0:37.47
2ndBrayden M(10.17)0:51.490:50.97+0:00.52