March 2nd, 2019

03/02/2019  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 33
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.71)3:32.533:03.66+0:28.87
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)2:35.842:38.25-0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.90)1:58.72
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.59)1:36.841:33.16+0:03.68
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)0:39.61
2ndNatasha P(5.60)1:03.47
3rdSamantha P(5.60)1:46.03
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.71)0:48.090:43.00+0:05.09
2ndMahika P(5.34)1:17.94
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.09)0:36.500:36.72-0:00.22
2ndBrenna G(7.95)0:49.830:49.72+0:00.11
3rdEllen G(7.95)1:05.440:46.93+0:18.51
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)0:32.910:35.38-0:02.47
2ndDylan P(7.84)0:34.590:34.50+0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.09)1:21.001:33.31-0:12.31
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDylan P(7.84)1:21.011:23.46-0:02.45
2ndAarav M(4.59)2:56.003:00.68-0:04.68
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.90)0:54.91
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.91)0:47.650:47.53+0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(4.95)0:37.75
2ndAlana B(4.27)0:49.34
3rdBeatrix R(3.85)1:03.350:51.03+0:12.32
4thMaela D(4.72)1:09.72
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFord D(4.72)0:55.62
2ndAarav M(4.59)0:56.040:55.22+0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)0:27.110:38.19-0:11.08
2ndElla T(5.09)0:43.410:59.00-0:15.59
3rdNatasha P(5.60)0:44.160:48.62-0:04.46
4thMorgan S(6.17)0:47.250:48.84-0:01.59
5thCate N(5.90)0:49.070:40.03+0:09.04
6thKaitlyn C(6.22)0:50.250:45.22+0:05.03
7thSamantha P(5.60)0:59.120:51.78+0:07.34
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnthony G(6.73)0:32.13
2ndJackson L(6.71)0:38.190:33.13+0:05.06
3rdGreyson A(6.80)0:40.870:36.84+0:04.03
4thMahika P(5.34)0:51.521:11.62-0:20.10
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadeline B(8.36)0:28.540:28.06+0:00.48
2ndAdhya M(7.09)0:31.040:31.72-0:00.68
3rdAiyla G(8.86)0:31.53
4thBrenna G(7.95)0:35.750:28.84+0:06.91
5thEllen G(7.95)0:40.470:31.06+0:09.41
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.78)0:25.030:28.07-0:03.04
2ndAsher K(7.66)0:26.180:27.00-0:00.82
3rdDylan P(7.84)0:30.470:33.40-0:02.93
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNatasha P(5.60)1:36.53
2ndCate N(5.90)1:49.281:47.31+0:01.97
3rdSamantha P(5.60)2:03.56
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMahika P(5.34)2:06.092:22.28-0:16.19
2ndAarav M(4.59)2:15.662:20.71-0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)1:09.041:09.06-0:00.02
2ndAdhya M(7.09)1:18.711:23.40-0:04.69
3rdKaitlyn C(6.22)1:37.91
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)1:03.561:02.09+0:01.47
2ndDylan P(7.84)1:04.531:14.78-0:10.25
3rdJackson L(6.71)1:17.011:12.13+0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.90)0:53.100:46.90+0:06.20
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.78)1:00.931:07.78-0:06.85
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.91)0:48.650:47.56+0:01.09
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)2:14.252:15.57-0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.59)1:45.721:49.81-0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)0:57.001:04.00-0:07.00
2ndSamantha P(5.60)1:12.411:31.97-0:19.56
3rdNatasha P(5.60)1:18.750:55.03+0:23.72
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.71)1:07.500:49.28+0:18.22
2ndMahika P(5.34)1:27.901:46.94-0:19.04
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.09)0:36.000:38.63-0:02.63
2ndMadeline B(8.36)0:46.19
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)0:37.190:38.19-0:01.00
2ndConor G(8.78)0:38.940:39.97-0:01.03
3rdDylan P(7.84)0:55.380:45.46+0:09.92
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.59)3:30.961:30.65+2:00.31
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.09)1:22.311:20.65+0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)1:25.501:33.40-0:07.90
2ndDylan P(7.84)1:58.971:42.28+0:16.69
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.91)0:53.790:55.53-0:01.74
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.91)1:34.591:33.19+0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)2:16.252:09.21+0:07.04
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana B(4.27)0:53.810:50.12+0:03.69
2ndBeatrix R(3.85)1:03.251:07.37-0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.59)1:07.501:01.97+0:05.53
2ndFord D(4.72)1:17.69
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)0:32.500:33.57-0:01.07
2ndElla T(5.09)0:38.530:57.60-0:19.07
3rdCate N(5.90)0:40.190:40.94-0:00.75
4thNatasha P(5.60)0:44.720:51.72-0:07.00
5thKaitlyn C(6.22)0:45.160:42.22+0:02.94
6thMorgan S(6.17)0:49.530:44.53+0:05.00
7thSamantha P(5.60)1:34.811:10.31+0:24.50
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.71)0:25.150:26.37-0:01.22
2ndAnthony G(6.73)0:30.900:39.03-0:08.13
3rdGreyson A(6.80)0:46.910:46.28+0:00.63
4thEden T(6.18)0:48.00
5thMahika P(5.34)1:05.591:08.93-0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiyla G(8.86)0:28.03
2ndAdhya M(7.09)0:30.160:31.34-0:01.18
3rdBrenna G(7.95)0:40.250:32.94+0:07.31
4thEllen G(7.95)0:44.250:32.69+0:11.56
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)0:23.570:24.09-0:00.52
2ndConor G(8.78)0:25.400:26.19-0:00.79
3rdDylan P(7.84)0:31.000:36.07-0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCate N(5.90)1:40.121:50.11-0:09.99
2ndSamantha P(5.60)1:55.21
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMahika P(5.34)2:26.752:19.69+0:07.06
2ndAarav M(4.59)2:36.562:11.35+0:25.21
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.96)1:13.331:29.13-0:15.80
2ndAdhya M(7.09)1:23.911:14.97+0:08.94
3rdBrenna G(7.95)1:29.001:24.75+0:04.25
4thEllen G(7.95)1:34.911:30.84+0:04.07
5thKaitlyn C(6.22)1:43.25
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.66)0:58.160:56.46+0:01.70
2ndJackson L(6.71)1:04.371:01.41+0:02.96
3rdAnthony G(6.73)1:07.16
4thDylan P(7.84)1:12.841:16.47-0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.90)0:45.560:43.44+0:02.12
2ndMadeline B(8.36)1:11.42
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.78)1:07.691:03.55+0:04.14
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.91)0:40.810:38.52+0:02.29