March 2nd, 2019

03/02/2019  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 34
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.74)2:49.122:44.97+0:04.15
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)1:59.412:23.66-0:24.25
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMyra M(6.77)1:09.16
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.44)0:26.690:24.97+0:01.72
2ndEmerson F(8.07)0:27.13
3rdAlexis P(8.30)0:29.120:29.44-0:00.32
4thEmma Y(7.53)0:44.501:04.66-0:20.16
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.47)0:36.220:33.57+0:02.65
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.22)0:29.530:27.88+0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)1:13.751:21.03-0:07.28
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)2:50.31
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(4.33)0:49.121:09.00-0:19.88
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.57)0:32.500:34.18-0:01.68
2ndTaylor Y(5.36)0:37.440:42.72-0:05.28
3rdMyra M(6.77)0:39.110:35.50+0:03.61
4thLucille E(6.39)0:48.060:56.28-0:08.22
5thCharlotte R(5.70)0:50.28
6thPrice D(5.36)1:00.441:23.88-0:23.44
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHolden C(5.90)0:30.530:41.63-0:11.10
2ndRyder H(6.88)0:34.630:36.03-0:01.40
3rdTyler N(5.31)0:50.910:55.34-0:04.43
4thBeckett W(6.34)1:11.911:06.69+0:05.22
5thZachary E(6.39)1:38.592:21.38-0:42.79
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmerson F(8.07)0:24.000:32.84-0:08.84
2ndAlexis P(8.30)0:29.250:27.15+0:02.10
3rdAddison C(8.44)0:31.720:25.37+0:06.35
4thEmma Y(7.53)0:38.280:43.75-0:05.47
5thElizabeth S(7.22)0:43.560:41.12+0:02.44
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.47)0:31.120:32.28-0:01.16
2ndNickolas C(8.74)0:31.780:29.90+0:01.88
3rdwilliam D(7.54)0:41.13
4thAnthony K(7.17)0:50.840:39.28+0:11.56
5thQuinn D(7.27)1:01.530:53.41+0:08.12
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva L(9.57)0:31.81
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.22)0:30.130:26.53+0:03.60
2ndDrew U(9.96)0:31.470:35.00-0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.57)1:17.251:11.72+0:05.53
2ndTaylor Y(5.36)1:25.681:46.00-0:20.32
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma Y(7.53)1:20.161:28.12-0:07.96
2ndMyra M(6.77)1:23.191:26.22-0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrant U(7.87)1:33.72
2ndBeckett W(6.34)2:09.34
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis P(8.30)1:00.281:00.78-0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.74)1:10.711:09.15+0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(10.69)1:01.190:59.96+0:01.23
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)1:00.811:00.66+0:00.15
2ndBrayden M(10.22)1:01.591:01.44+0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKate C(8.47)2:24.06
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)2:17.75
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.57)0:59.311:05.16-0:05.85
2ndTaylor Y(5.36)1:00.50
3rdMyra M(6.77)1:01.811:05.32-0:03.51
4thLucille E(6.39)1:48.09
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyder H(6.88)0:33.96
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmerson F(8.07)0:33.28
2ndAlexis P(8.30)0:34.440:35.53-0:01.09
3rdEmma Y(7.53)0:43.471:08.00-0:24.53
4thAlexandra D(7.65)0:44.560:49.59-0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonathan H(8.47)0:36.290:35.50+0:00.79
2ndOwen M(7.56)0:40.85
3rdGrant U(7.87)0:44.780:48.34-0:03.56
4thQuinn D(7.27)1:08.75
5thAnthony K(7.17)1:11.251:19.47-0:08.22
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva L(9.57)0:31.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
2ndBrayden M(10.22)0:32.190:30.69+0:01.50
3rdDrew U(9.96)0:42.62
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva L(9.57)1:06.78
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(10.69)1:25.85
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)1:01.281:06.48-0:05.20
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaden W(11.75)2:01.692:27.72-0:26.03
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.44)1:52.751:46.75+0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(4.33)1:09.341:26.35-0:17.01
2ndLorna W(4.44)2:31.652:36.03-0:04.38
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.57)0:43.850:39.56+0:04.29
2ndTaylor Y(5.36)0:45.930:45.03+0:00.90
3rdCharlotte R(5.70)0:48.84
4thMyra M(6.77)0:54.250:52.44+0:01.81
5thLucille E(6.39)1:00.221:02.09-0:01.87
6thPrice D(5.36)1:10.311:31.85-0:21.54
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyder H(6.88)0:27.69
2ndHolden C(5.90)0:32.430:35.62-0:03.19
3rdTyler N(5.31)0:55.25
4thBeckett W(6.34)0:57.030:59.69-0:02.66
5thZachary E(6.39)1:24.602:02.13-0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmerson F(8.07)0:21.530:25.06-0:03.53
2ndAlexis P(8.30)0:26.560:28.40-0:01.84
3rdAlexandra D(7.65)0:28.030:28.40-0:00.37
4thSarah S(8.89)0:32.470:25.71+0:06.76
5thEmma Y(7.53)35:16.000:38.78+35:37.22
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.74)0:29.620:29.06+0:00.56
2ndGrant U(7.87)0:33.750:31.54+0:02.21
3rdJonathan H(8.47)0:36.590:32.19+0:04.40
4thOwen M(7.56)0:40.56
5thwilliam D(7.54)0:45.87
6thAnthony K(7.17)0:46.160:32.75+0:13.41
7thQuinn D(7.27)1:10.211:01.50+0:08.71
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva L(9.57)0:30.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.22)0:25.400:23.37+0:02.03
2ndDrew U(9.96)0:27.120:32.74-0:05.62
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTaylor Y(5.36)1:36.161:46.63-0:10.47
2ndZoey S(5.57)1:41.941:34.78+0:07.16
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexandra D(7.65)1:03.911:07.22-0:03.31
2ndEmma Y(7.53)1:21.321:28.62-0:07.30
3rdMyra M(6.77)1:55.901:59.69-0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeckett W(6.34)2:25.84
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.44)0:54.210:52.58+0:01.63
2ndAlexis P(8.30)1:01.501:05.15-0:03.65
3rdKate C(8.47)1:13.97
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNickolas C(8.74)1:09.531:07.03+0:02.50
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe B(11.35)1:01.96
2ndElla C(10.69)58:56.00
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(10.22)0:53.620:50.97+0:02.65