March 5th, 2016

3/5/2016  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 53
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 2:01.26 2:02.81 -0:01.55
2nd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 2:48.70 2:46.56 +0:02.14
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 2:19.17 2:23.63 -0:04.46
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 2:16.00
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andrews, Raleigh (6.69) 0:48.10 1:02.65 -0:14.55
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:25.31 0:25.00 +0:00.31
2nd Kozuchowski, Nico (5.02) 0:42.28
3rd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 0:42.56 0:43.69 -0:01.13
4th Kozuchowski, Oliver (6.48) 0:44.70
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:24.98 0:29.97 -0:04.99
2nd McMahon, Audrey (7.66) 0:26.41 0:36.03 -0:09.62
3rd Matteo, Maya (7.54) 0:34.02 0:34.22 -0:00.20
4th Neill, Bella (7.61) 0:34.15
5th Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 0:40.80 0:41.44 -0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mcphail, Colin (8.4) 0:28.82 0:30.78 -0:01.96
2nd Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 0:36.88 0:33.81 +0:03.07
3rd Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 0:41.47 0:33.71 +0:07.76
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mariadasan, Regis (9.33) 0:28.20 0:25.31 +0:02.89
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matteo, Maya (7.54) 1:26.39 1:23.59 +0:02.80
2nd Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 1:37.53
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 1:01.02 1:00.32 +0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 1:13.52
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stein, Lukas (8.19) 1:00.32
2nd Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 1:29.21 1:27.75 +0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guzman, Ella (4.54) 0:47.86 1:12.92 -0:25.06
2nd Neill, Audrey (4.22) 1:33.94 1:16.00 +0:17.94
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weber, Max (4.6) 0:45.70
2nd Andrews, Reed (4.54) 0:49.27 1:33.87 -0:44.60
3rd Kearney, Collin (4.88) 0:53.43 1:14.12 -0:20.69
4th Kaufman, Asher (4.67) 0:54.21 0:43.03 +0:11.18
5th Kearney, Casey (4.88) 0:57.65 1:02.53 -0:04.88
6th Gale, Henry (4.35) 1:04.41 1:11.72 -0:07.31
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mariadasan, Reni (6.58) 0:33.85 0:34.97 -0:01.12
2nd Newton, Isabella (6.73) 0:35.31 0:34.34 +0:00.97
3rd Andrews, Raleigh (6.69) 0:36.23 0:34.90 +0:01.33
4th Boyle, Evelyn (6.03) 0:41.21 0:43.88 -0:02.67
5th Muscolino, Aubrey (5.1) 1:37.98
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:28.28 0:25.53 +0:02.75
2nd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 0:29.48 0:32.38 -0:02.90
3rd Stein, Justin (5.57) 0:36.98 1:09.03 -0:32.05
4th Mcphail, Declan (5.16) 0:47.17 0:57.38 -0:10.21
5th Pan, Max (6.4) 0:52.09 0:43.12 +0:08.97
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:25.73 0:26.66 -0:00.93
2nd Neill, Bella (7.61) 0:28.53 0:29.51 -0:00.98
3rd Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 0:30.49 0:30.11 +0:00.38
4th Wolfe, Tessa (7.58) 0:38.50
5th Willix, Bailey (7.44) 0:45.39 0:42.85 +0:02.54
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Willix, Finn (7.44) 0:28.36 0:30.75 -0:02.39
2nd Hurt, Parker (8.89) 0:29.59 0:26.58 +0:03.01
3rd Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 0:30.70 0:33.82 -0:03.12
4th Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 0:30.83 0:28.22 +0:02.61
5th Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 0:34.40 0:30.53 +0:03.87
6th Urban, Jake (7.3) 0:36.82 0:36.06 +0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hawkins, Serena (9.97) 0:38.73 0:51.87 -0:13.14
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mariadasan, Regis (9.33) 0:29.39 0:28.34 +0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kozuchowski, Nico (5.02) 1:31.93
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 1:03.06 1:03.59 -0:00.53
2nd Neill, Bella (7.61) 1:04.78 1:03.70 +0:01.08
3rd Andrews, Raleigh (6.69) 1:14.33 1:27.28 -0:12.95
4th Newton, Isabella (6.73) 1:34.05 1:28.16 +0:05.89
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:56.94 0:56.53 +0:00.41
2nd Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 1:15.49 1:09.37 +0:06.12
3rd Willix, Finn (7.44) 1:16.73
4th Kozuchowski, Oliver (6.48) 1:19.95
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:56.97 0:55.35 +0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stein, Lukas (8.19) 0:50.53
2nd Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 1:15.08
3rd Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 1:17.53 1:10.59 +0:06.94
4th Martinez, Austin (9.24) 1:19.38 1:13.83 +0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st McMahon, Jadyn (11.5) 0:44.45 0:50.62 -0:06.17
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andrews, Raleigh (6.69) 2:32.74 3:39.41 -1:06.67
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guzman, Ella (4.54) 2:14.86
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weber, Max (4.6) 0:57.32
2nd Kearney, Casey (4.88) 1:20.09 1:13.68 +0:06.41
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Newton, Isabella (6.73) 0:59.85 1:31.72 -0:31.87
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:33.08 0:30.13 +0:02.95
2nd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 0:39.28 0:43.31 -0:04.03
3rd Doshi, Rishabh (6.55) 0:45.70
4th Stein, Justin (5.57) 1:08.27
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matteo, Maya (7.54) 0:36.44 0:52.25 -0:15.81
2nd Neill, Bella (7.61) 0:37.26 0:36.10 +0:01.16
3rd Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:37.63 0:35.35 +0:02.28
4th McMahon, Audrey (7.66) 0:38.15 0:42.81 -0:04.66
5th Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 1:02.78 0:53.04 +0:09.74
6th Willix, Bailey (7.44) 1:23.48
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hurt, Parker (8.89) 0:29.16 0:26.15 +0:03.01
2nd Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 0:33.15 0:37.93 -0:04.78
3rd Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 0:36.72 0:36.59 +0:00.13
4th Urban, Jake (7.3) 0:44.77 0:40.59 +0:04.18
5th Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 0:51.15 0:46.00 +0:05.15
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Anderson, Justin (10.98) 0:33.35
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mariadasan, Regis (9.33) 0:33.50 0:28.28 +0:05.22
2nd Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 0:36.46
3rd Martinez, Austin (9.24) 1:02.88 0:45.16 +0:17.72
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st McMahon, Audrey (7.66) 1:10.83
2nd Matteo, Maya (7.54) 1:30.50 1:34.21 -0:03.71
3rd Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 1:51.00 1:49.82 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 1:09.34 1:12.90 -0:03.56
2nd Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 1:19.21 1:23.63 -0:04.42
3rd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 1:21.67 1:31.03 -0:09.36
4th Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 1:46.45 1:38.89 +0:07.56
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 1:20.10 1:21.34 -0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stein, Lukas (8.19) 1:04.56 1:09.40 -0:04.84
2nd Hurt, Parker (8.89) 1:09.05 1:08.94 +0:00.11
3rd Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 1:20.23
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 2:35.31 2:36.32 -0:01.01
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 1:53.51 1:51.75 +0:01.76
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ward, Layla (4.49) 0:53.71
2nd Guzman, Ella (4.54) 0:59.73 1:32.00 -0:32.27
3rd Neill, Audrey (4.22) 1:05.50 1:27.11 -0:21.61
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kaufman, Asher (4.67) 0:48.28 0:49.50 -0:01.22
2nd Kearney, Casey (4.88) 0:56.33 0:54.44 +0:01.89
3rd Andrews, Reed (4.54) 1:01.53 1:16.44 -0:14.91
4th Kearney, Collin (4.88) 1:05.78 1:10.50 -0:04.72
5th Gale, Henry (4.35) 1:44.28 1:29.15 +0:15.13
6th Sansom, Andrew (4.06) 1:58.96
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mariadasan, Reni (6.58) 0:32.08 0:32.44 -0:00.36
2nd Andrews, Raleigh (6.69) 0:33.03 0:35.25 -0:02.22
3rd Newton, Isabella (6.73) 0:41.23 0:44.00 -0:02.77
4th Boyle, Evelyn (6.03) 0:48.44 0:45.88 +0:02.56
5th Boyanapalli, Niharika (5.08) 1:19.23
6th Muscolino, Aubrey (5.1) 1:23.12 1:23.24 -0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:23.43 0:23.15 +0:00.28
2nd Kingsley, Max (6.41) 0:31.31
3rd Vega, Jaxon (6.4) 0:33.98 0:36.31 -0:02.33
4th Jordan, Cooper (5.51) 0:40.40
5th Doshi, Rishabh (6.55) 0:41.27 0:37.54 +0:03.73
6th Stein, Justin (5.57) 0:42.74
7th Kozuchowski, Nico (5.02) 0:46.09
8th Mcphail, Declan (5.16) 0:48.99 0:51.22 -0:02.23
9th Pan, Max (6.4) 1:06.12 0:43.00 +0:23.12
10th Kulyasov, Victor (4.99) 1:07.83
11th Isaac, Hendrix (5.53) 1:08.31
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:23.06 0:24.00 -0:00.94
2nd Wolfe, Tessa (7.58) 0:23.74
3rd McMahon, Audrey (7.66) 0:25.32 0:28.50 -0:03.18
4th Jordan, Carli (7.58) 0:25.51
5th Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 0:26.83 0:32.56 -0:05.73
6th Krehan, Sophia (8.87) 0:27.22
7th Neill, Bella (7.61) 0:31.94 0:27.96 +0:03.98
8th Willix, Bailey (7.44) 0:46.37 0:40.91 +0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hurt, Parker (8.89) 0:20.34 0:23.22 -0:02.88
2nd Mcphail, Colin (8.4) 0:21.25 0:25.28 -0:04.03
3rd Urban, Jake (7.3) 0:21.82
4th Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 0:24.01 0:26.25 -0:02.24
5th Willix, Finn (7.44) 0:28.43 0:25.88 +0:02.55
6th Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 0:28.69 0:27.84 +0:00.85
7th Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 0:30.78 0:29.72 +0:01.06
8th Hawkins, Keaton (7.34) 0:50.25
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hawkins, Serena (9.97) 0:46.15 1:06.12 -0:19.97
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 0:25.98 0:48.28 -0:22.30
2nd Mariadasan, Regis (9.33) 0:28.99 0:25.12 +0:03.87
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Muscolino, Aubrey (5.1) 2:35.52
2nd Boyanapalli, Niharika (5.08) 2:47.11
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Neill, Bella (7.61) 1:07.95 1:13.55 -0:05.60
2nd Kulyasova, Dasha (7.29) 1:13.83 1:10.43 +0:03.40
3rd Matteo, Maya (7.54) 1:31.90 1:19.94 +0:11.96
4th Willix, Bailey (7.44) 1:38.63
5th Newton, Isabella (6.73) 1:52.95 1:40.13 +0:12.82
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quinones, Oliver (6.45) 0:51.94 0:53.32 -0:01.38
2nd Kearney, Cameron (7.68) 0:58.91 1:04.16 -0:05.25
3rd Hurt, Cooper (7.46) 1:09.44 1:02.79 +0:06.65
4th Willix, Finn (7.44) 1:16.11
5th Kozuchowski, Oliver (6.48) 1:19.42
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kulyasova, Polina (8.33) 0:53.44 0:53.91 -0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stein, Lukas (8.19) 0:46.91 1:01.00 -0:14.09
2nd Mcphail, Colin (8.4) 0:48.19 0:57.63 -0:09.44
3rd Hurt, Parker (8.89) 0:48.22 0:51.62 -0:03.40
4th Mclaughlin, Finn (9.14) 1:01.50
5th Gopalakrishnan, Gokul (8.42) 1:19.35 1:11.91 +0:07.44
6th Martinez, Austin (9.24) 2:02.53 2:02.22 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st McMahon, Jadyn (11.5) 0:37.19 0:42.38 -0:05.19