March 9th, 2019

03/09/2019  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 71
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKellen N(6.66)1:54.83
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)1:34.621:48.06-0:13.44
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(8.34)1:35.961:57.52-0:21.56
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.55)1:46.14
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(9.72)1:22.81
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.58)1:38.841:43.01-0:04.17
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKellen N(6.66)0:25.03
2ndSara N(6.66)0:39.711:01.07-0:21.36
3rdPaige H(6.97)0:51.32
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(6.60)0:25.970:45.70-0:19.73
2ndAaron N(6.48)0:29.280:34.77-0:05.49
3rdDaniel C(6.22)0:46.64
4thAdhiket S(5.92)1:02.760:40.14+0:22.62
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:19.450:21.52-0:02.07
2ndEmily k(7.27)0:30.410:32.70-0:02.29
3rdEmma N(7.75)0:37.700:46.41-0:08.71
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.52)0:28.750:28.94-0:00.19
2ndAlexander W(6.08)0:28.890:37.58-0:08.69
3rdMatthew C(7.90)0:45.64
4thOmkar G(8.66)0:47.39
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeroy H(9.23)0:27.150:34.13-0:06.98
2ndRoy P(9.14)0:41.250:34.88+0:06.37
3rdAdvait P(9.25)0:45.39
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnshika Y(7.85)1:29.021:39.88-0:10.86
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)1:01.38
2ndAlexander W(6.08)1:08.151:13.01-0:04.86
3rdSuyash P(6.82)1:40.58
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.55)0:52.750:52.34+0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(9.72)0:36.27
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaley F(12.20)0:53.951:02.06-0:08.11
2ndMylyn Z(11.24)0:54.46
3rdAudrey P(11.48)1:26.651:19.83+0:06.82
4thChandni J(10.79)1:28.84
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.58)0:43.590:44.20-0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDoris L(4.11)0:58.25
2ndMyra S(3.88)1:14.77
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.33)0:30.400:27.16+0:03.24
2ndSara N(6.66)0:44.520:40.82+0:03.70
3rdAdaleigh N(6.65)1:04.640:48.45+0:16.19
4thEmily M(5.50)1:08.40
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)0:25.690:31.97-0:06.28
2ndKyle W(6.35)0:28.190:51.46-0:23.27
3rdAdhiket S(5.92)0:36.970:37.90-0:00.93
4thDaniel C(6.22)0:37.19
5thHaining L(6.25)0:51.01
6thMarco C(5.19)1:00.14
7thEli A(6.00)1:14.95
8thyatin r(5.36)1:38.59
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:22.260:23.27-0:01.01
2ndAvani T(7.98)0:29.00
3rdEmily k(7.27)0:29.210:34.78-0:05.57
4thEmma N(7.75)0:33.940:37.94-0:04.00
5thMila H(7.02)0:39.530:41.22-0:01.69
6thYuika I(7.33)0:40.19
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(8.34)0:16.630:26.50-0:09.87
2ndDavid M(7.52)0:26.150:25.03+0:01.12
3rdAlexander W(6.08)0:29.500:29.19+0:00.31
4thMatthew C(7.90)0:32.51
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrace M(9.15)0:28.90
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy P(9.14)0:33.220:34.07-0:00.85
2ndAdvait P(9.25)0:48.26
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKellen N(6.66)0:52.22
2ndPaige H(6.97)1:06.76
3rdMadison H(6.33)1:39.080:49.97+1:49.11
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.52)0:56.000:57.57-0:01.57
2ndKyle H(6.60)0:56.14
3rdAaron N(6.48)0:59.82
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(9.72)0:40.941:11.35-0:30.41
2ndLeroy H(9.23)0:59.881:15.71-0:15.83
3rdOmkar G(8.66)1:25.83
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaley F(12.20)0:51.020:57.06-0:06.04
2ndMylyn Z(11.24)0:53.710:52.64+0:01.07
3rdAudrey P(11.48)1:06.761:07.63-0:00.87
4thChandni J(10.79)1:35.41
5thIxanel R(11.08)1:53.50
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.58)0:43.020:45.69-0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaley F(12.20)1:49.65
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmelia E(6.49)0:40.31
2ndNatalie C(6.12)0:45.01
3rdAlex H(6.33)0:52.390:33.84+0:18.55
4thPaige H(6.97)0:53.52
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)0:29.590:31.91-0:02.32
2ndKyle H(6.60)0:29.660:34.01-0:04.35
3rdDaniel C(6.22)0:36.560:45.33-0:08.77
4thJace Y(6.35)0:40.02
5thKyle W(6.35)0:42.561:11.10-0:28.54
6thSuyash P(6.82)0:48.830:46.08+0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:25.650:27.71-0:02.06
2ndEmily k(7.27)0:31.260:37.09-0:05.83
3rdIsabella L(7.11)0:41.53
4thMila H(7.02)0:47.00
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathaniel C(8.59)0:27.87
2ndAlexander W(6.08)0:29.190:30.27-0:01.08
3rdDavid M(7.52)0:31.250:34.16-0:02.91
4thMatthew C(7.90)0:34.200:39.20-0:05.00
5thOmkar G(8.66)0:46.45
6thBenjamin A(8.87)0:50.81
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.55)0:26.63
2ndSarah C(10.20)0:26.94
3rdTanvi P(10.16)0:30.41
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy P(9.14)0:46.090:38.25+0:07.84
2ndAdvait P(9.25)1:06.12
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhiket S(5.92)2:52.452:35.13+0:17.32
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:54.880:56.08-0:01.20
2ndKellen N(6.66)0:57.52
3rdEmily k(7.27)1:12.331:15.40-0:03.07
4thAnna H(6.49)1:25.81
5thSara N(6.66)1:27.44
6thEmma N(7.75)1:32.20
7thAnshika Y(7.85)1:35.151:38.66-0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)1:04.401:14.58-0:10.18
2ndAlexander W(6.08)1:04.971:06.96-0:01.99
3rdDavid M(7.52)1:06.821:12.44-0:05.62
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(9.72)0:48.510:52.27-0:03.76
2ndBrandon Y(8.34)0:51.470:58.65-0:07.18
3rdLeroy H(9.23)1:02.50
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaley F(12.20)0:56.271:03.58-0:07.31
2ndMylyn Z(11.24)1:02.770:59.40+0:03.37
3rdAudrey P(11.48)1:11.961:09.59+0:02.37
4thChandni J(10.79)1:57.89
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharles H(11.29)0:48.590:52.44-0:03.85
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaley F(12.20)2:06.412:27.47-0:21.06
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharles H(11.29)2:01.592:03.22-0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)1:29.031:40.13-0:11.10
2ndHaley F(12.20)1:42.502:03.45-0:20.95
2ndReagan R(9.55)1:42.50
4thKellen N(6.66)1:55.66
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.58)1:28.781:33.19-0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDoris L(4.11)0:52.070:49.69+0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnjian W(4.97)0:37.47
2ndSebastian c(4.78)1:01.94
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPaige H(6.97)0:26.90
2ndChristian N(5.06)0:32.25
3rdAlex H(6.33)0:35.260:28.32+0:06.94
4thSwara U(5.59)0:42.95
5thMadison H(6.33)0:43.270:42.15+0:01.12
6thAdaleigh N(6.65)0:48.590:55.40-0:06.81
7thNatalie C(6.12)0:48.88
8thAmelia E(6.49)0:57.710:38.45+0:19.26
9thEmily M(5.50)1:02.82
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)0:21.200:25.34-0:04.14
2ndKyle W(6.35)0:26.350:46.10-0:19.75
3rdJace Y(6.35)0:27.261:31.68-1:04.42
4thDaniel C(6.22)0:35.700:45.68-0:09.98
5thSuyash P(6.82)0:35.760:23.50+0:12.26
6thHaining L(6.25)0:36.90
7thAdhiket S(5.92)0:37.940:46.16-0:08.22
8thMarco C(5.19)0:38.070:46.60-0:08.53
9thEli A(6.00)0:47.85
10thyatin r(5.36)1:22.95
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:18.200:19.88-0:01.68
2ndEve C(7.42)0:25.160:29.14-0:03.98
3rdEmily k(7.27)0:28.650:26.90+0:01.75
4thSharon C(8.90)0:28.83
5thNikita K(8.96)0:28.84
6thMila H(7.02)0:32.000:44.70-0:12.70
7thAvani T(7.98)0:32.910:55.88-0:22.97
8thYuika I(7.33)0:33.02
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathaniel C(8.59)0:19.39
2ndDavid M(7.52)0:22.210:22.94-0:00.73
3rdMaximo C(7.20)0:22.220:23.22-0:01.00
4thAlexander W(6.08)0:25.830:26.38-0:00.55
5thMatthew C(7.90)0:27.210:27.91-0:00.70
6thSidanth R(8.87)0:29.000:27.59+0:01.41
7thWilliam Z(8.52)0:34.870:28.91+0:05.96
8thJonathan L(7.70)0:41.27
9thBenjamin A(8.87)0:45.72
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah C(10.20)0:22.95
2ndEllie Y(9.52)0:31.83
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stErfan S(10.71)0:21.52
2ndOliver N(10.56)0:22.78
3rdRoy P(9.14)0:32.680:31.88+0:00.80
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(7.24)0:41.450:44.65-0:03.20
2ndKellen N(6.66)0:45.02
3rdIsabella L(7.11)1:00.010:59.66+0:00.35
4thSara N(6.66)1:02.44
5thEve C(7.42)1:05.061:31.65-0:26.59
6thEmily k(7.27)1:06.13
7thEmma N(7.75)1:07.85
8thAvani T(7.98)1:14.08
9thAnna H(6.49)1:16.34
10thAlex H(6.33)1:17.65
11thMadison H(6.33)1:45.971:38.82+0:07.15
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron N(6.48)0:44.690:55.00-0:10.31
2ndDavid M(7.52)0:51.600:51.38+0:00.22
3rdKyle H(6.60)0:51.76
4thAlexander W(6.08)0:58.201:02.06-0:03.86
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.55)0:46.280:48.09-0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(9.72)0:33.340:35.97-0:02.63
2ndBrandon Y(8.34)0:40.620:39.71+0:00.91
3rdLeroy H(9.23)0:55.571:13.25-0:17.68
4thWilliam Z(8.52)1:17.50
5thAdvait P(9.25)1:28.02
6thOmkar G(8.66)1:38.51
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMylyn Z(11.24)0:47.150:45.20+0:01.95
2ndHaley F(12.20)0:47.450:51.03-0:03.58
3rdTanvi P(10.16)0:52.94
4thHasti S(14.70)1:04.56
5thAudrey P(11.48)1:06.641:05.31+0:01.33
6thChandni J(10.79)1:28.47
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharles H(11.29)0:37.710:39.87-0:02.16
2ndConnor R(12.58)0:38.620:40.15-0:01.53