March 9th, 2019

03/09/2019  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 28
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnsh A(6.50)2:25.15
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(7.69)2:04.00
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaruki L(8.39)2:03.25
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlyssa A(11.10)1:52.72
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(6.28)0:58.250:49.16+0:09.09
2ndMadison T(5.19)1:00.191:05.59-0:05.40
3rdCoco L(5.34)1:06.90
4thCarissa A(6.83)1:16.57
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.87)0:41.530:43.25-0:01.72
2ndJohn A(6.87)0:44.94
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(7.69)0:26.72
2ndGrace J(8.99)0:31.09
3rdInika A(8.36)0:33.500:38.13-0:04.63
4thAllison M(8.88)0:34.750:36.41-0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.18)0:41.780:36.22+0:05.56
2ndVed J(7.73)0:48.96
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaitlyn P(10.78)0:21.100:29.00-0:07.90
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(6.28)2:15.392:22.28-0:06.89
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaruki L(8.39)1:03.031:14.75-0:11.72
2ndVincent W(9.29)1:06.65
3rdSrisai balaji M(8.73)1:13.94
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlyssa A(11.10)1:03.22
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(6.28)0:39.150:40.34-0:01.19
2ndMadison T(5.19)0:43.310:39.53+0:03.78
3rdCarissa A(6.83)0:43.560:44.10-0:00.54
4thNaulakha D(5.13)0:57.630:59.44-0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.87)0:34.880:34.46+0:00.42
2ndSteven J(6.08)0:41.900:33.28+0:08.62
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.88)0:26.620:27.34-0:00.72
2ndInika A(8.36)0:28.160:31.63-0:03.47
3rdKaashvi K(7.16)0:53.090:42.36+0:10.73
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVed J(7.73)0:36.350:33.10+0:03.25
2ndCaden L(7.72)0:41.370:35.06+0:06.31
3rdVitaly K(7.53)0:41.47
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaitlyn P(10.78)0:22.53
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.60)0:37.190:20.00+0:17.19
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison P(7.69)1:01.22
2ndLashia A(6.28)1:25.661:31.94-0:06.28
3rdKaashvi K(7.16)1:37.651:42.53-0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.72)1:39.031:29.72+0:09.31
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.88)0:58.841:00.78-0:01.94
2ndGrace J(8.99)1:05.91
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.60)1:13.781:16.88-0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlyssa A(11.10)0:54.19
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(6.28)0:52.370:56.00-0:03.63
2ndCarissa A(6.83)1:01.161:02.72-0:01.56
3rdCoco L(5.34)1:09.341:10.72-0:01.38
4thMadison T(5.19)1:10.531:09.35+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn A(6.87)0:46.90
2ndSteven J(6.08)1:00.091:01.16-0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.36)0:37.790:46.53-0:08.74
2ndAllison M(8.88)0:39.310:36.22+0:03.09
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrisai balaji M(8.73)0:43.84
2ndWilliam Z(7.13)0:53.50
3rdCaden L(7.72)0:57.930:56.56+0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKonstantin B(9.60)0:28.84
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(7.69)1:08.81
2ndAllison P(7.69)1:15.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.18)1:26.651:19.60+0:07.05
2ndMaxim K(6.87)1:31.281:27.71+0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.88)1:21.31
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKonstantin B(9.60)0:49.111:01.25-0:12.14
2ndVincent W(9.29)1:06.941:09.66-0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlyssa A(11.10)0:59.32
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarissa A(6.83)0:40.910:39.47+0:01.44
2ndLashia A(6.28)0:55.470:47.66+0:07.81
3rdNaulakha D(5.13)1:09.62
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn A(6.87)0:37.15
2ndSteven J(6.08)0:49.000:45.66+0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.88)0:25.220:27.00-0:01.78
2ndInika A(8.36)0:28.130:33.93-0:05.80
3rdKaashvi K(7.16)0:41.810:46.28-0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrisai balaji M(8.73)0:27.31
2ndVed J(7.73)0:29.630:32.37-0:02.74
3rdAlex C(7.18)0:35.340:32.09+0:03.25
4thVitaly K(7.53)0:42.91
5thRyan S(7.70)1:01.601:06.10-0:04.50
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaitlyn P(10.78)0:18.370:22.88-0:04.51
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKonstantin B(9.60)0:22.82
2ndAdam H(9.60)0:29.650:34.29-0:04.64
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(5.34)1:55.56
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison P(7.69)0:53.25
2ndLizzie N(7.69)0:56.44
3rdKaashvi K(7.16)1:45.351:33.47+0:11.88
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.87)1:15.151:18.55-0:03.40
2ndCaden L(7.72)1:49.031:38.87+0:10.16
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrace J(8.99)0:51.59
2ndAllison M(8.88)1:06.151:02.06+0:04.09
3rdInika A(8.36)1:08.531:22.53-0:14.00
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHaruki L(8.39)0:43.691:01.47-0:17.78
2ndKonstantin B(9.60)0:51.990:48.44+0:03.55
3rdVincent W(9.29)0:58.550:54.85+0:03.70
4thAdam H(9.60)1:11.471:13.40-0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlyssa A(11.10)0:49.50