March 23rd, 2019

03/23/2019  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 37
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)1:44.541:42.59+0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarley T(4.70)1:16.72
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:31.820:34.12-0:02.30
2ndCharlotte Y(5.34)0:42.810:41.43+0:01.38
3rdemma y(6.06)0:55.440:47.79+0:07.65
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSebastian L(6.21)0:45.75
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:19.840:23.45-0:03.61
2ndSophia T(8.19)0:23.600:28.13-0:04.53
3rdScarlett L(8.03)0:26.560:31.09-0:04.53
4thAdelynn L(8.13)0:29.410:27.34+0:02.07
5thKatelyn Y(7.87)0:30.41
6thRoy H(7.75)0:30.560:29.84+0:00.72
7thPenny B(7.27)0:59.62
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTino T(7.89)0:25.180:27.87-0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)1:05.691:12.28-0:06.59
2ndCharlotte Y(5.34)1:39.341:36.57+0:02.77
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)0:48.440:47.57+0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:49.00
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarley T(4.70)0:45.56
2ndElizabeth T(4.72)0:55.320:52.03+0:03.29
3rdPhilomena W(4.60)0:57.680:55.63+0:02.05
4thMilo G(4.53)1:12.781:26.94-0:14.16
5thFlorence L(4.27)1:39.901:11.12+0:28.78
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:29.340:28.44+0:00.90
2ndBeverlynn L(5.45)0:31.680:30.28+0:01.40
3rdCharlotte Y(5.34)0:34.340:33.50+0:00.84
4thMakayla L(5.39)0:36.340:28.44+0:07.90
5thMila S(6.08)0:36.50
6thVictoria T(5.66)0:48.601:04.06-0:15.46
7thAmara C(5.32)0:50.470:39.32+0:11.15
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSebastian L(6.21)0:34.880:34.90-0:00.02
2ndEly S(5.85)0:42.09
3rdOrion N(6.81)0:46.29
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.75)0:22.440:25.53-0:03.09
2ndMargaret L(8.23)0:22.690:22.04+0:00.65
3rdScarlett L(8.03)0:24.720:25.09-0:00.37
4thSophia T(8.19)0:25.690:34.00-0:08.31
5thAdelynn L(8.13)0:25.750:25.47+0:00.28
6thKatelyn Y(7.87)0:28.41
7thJacqueline C(8.29)0:40.630:35.93+0:04.70
8thPenny B(7.27)0:43.290:49.06-0:05.77
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTino T(7.89)0:23.720:27.66-0:03.94
2ndRowan K(7.51)0:36.070:35.43+0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.45)1:14.411:13.85+0:00.56
2ndMakayla L(5.39)1:15.00
3rdCharlotte Y(5.34)1:17.911:19.00-0:01.09
4thAmara C(5.32)1:28.061:22.40+0:05.66
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:48.851:02.10-0:13.25
2ndRoy H(7.75)0:54.570:59.00-0:04.43
3rdAllison E(6.22)1:29.66
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)0:50.180:54.27-0:04.09
2ndOrion N(6.81)1:36.57
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:49.320:49.34-0:00.02
2ndAdelynn L(8.13)1:04.531:00.31+0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia T(8.19)2:02.31
2ndRoy H(7.75)2:06.66
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.60)1:09.841:02.53+0:07.31
2ndElizabeth T(4.72)1:21.221:18.62+0:02.60
3rdCarley T(4.70)1:45.34
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:36.380:36.09+0:00.29
2ndCharlotte Y(5.34)0:43.310:48.03-0:04.72
3rdemma y(6.06)0:52.691:00.69-0:08.00
4thBeverlynn L(5.45)0:54.35
5thVictoria T(5.66)1:21.001:41.72-0:20.72
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSebastian L(6.21)0:49.97
2ndEly S(5.85)0:54.600:52.13+0:02.47
3rdHudson N(5.90)1:12.00
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:25.410:27.31-0:01.90
2ndKaitlyn M(8.94)0:26.320:32.72-0:06.40
3rdScarlett L(8.03)0:37.280:35.84+0:01.44
4thKatelyn Y(7.87)0:39.280:36.16+0:03.12
5thAdelynn L(8.13)0:40.000:36.43+0:03.57
6thRoy H(7.75)0:40.030:34.81+0:05.22
7thPenny B(7.27)1:06.400:52.38+0:14.02
8thJacqueline C(8.29)1:13.001:05.19+0:07.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTino T(7.89)0:28.190:28.97-0:00.78
2ndColin K(7.04)0:36.350:35.69+0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.34)1:34.781:40.25-0:05.47
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)1:13.751:14.66-0:00.91
2ndAllison E(6.22)2:39.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)1:01.680:57.87+0:03.81
2ndTino T(7.89)1:05.061:06.19-0:01.13
3rdColin K(7.04)1:18.441:19.04-0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:57.181:00.69-0:03.51
2ndSophia T(8.19)1:06.501:14.22-0:07.72
3rdAdelynn L(8.13)1:22.901:15.43+0:07.47
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia T(8.19)1:55.252:01.75-0:06.50
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)1:40.791:29.78+0:11.01
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarley T(4.70)0:50.22
2ndPhilomena W(4.60)1:03.940:52.57+0:11.37
3rdElizabeth T(4.72)1:09.191:08.03+0:01.16
4thFlorence L(4.27)1:21.941:17.16+0:04.78
5thMilo G(4.53)1:27.471:18.25+0:09.22
6thSiobhan K(4.90)1:34.471:26.59+0:07.88
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPreston G(4.54)1:46.912:04.53-0:17.62
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:25.130:25.22-0:00.09
2ndTessa M(6.75)0:28.00
3rdCharlotte Y(5.34)0:36.120:35.97+0:00.15
4thMakayla L(5.39)0:38.560:40.97-0:02.41
5thBeverlynn L(5.45)0:43.750:37.44+0:06.31
6thAmara C(5.32)0:43.870:43.34+0:00.53
7thAllison E(6.22)0:45.161:32.00-0:46.84
8thVictoria T(5.66)1:09.370:59.09+0:10.28
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSebastian L(6.21)0:35.470:32.31+0:03.16
2ndEly S(5.85)0:39.530:42.13-0:02.60
3rdOrion N(6.81)0:43.600:35.18+0:08.42
4thHudson N(5.90)0:45.180:49.93-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:19.160:20.22-0:01.06
2ndKaitlyn M(8.94)0:19.43
3rdScarlett L(8.03)0:22.430:24.66-0:02.23
4thSophia T(8.19)0:22.470:24.62-0:02.15
5thKatelyn Y(7.87)0:26.840:25.00+0:01.84
6thAdelynn L(8.13)0:27.030:22.98+0:04.05
7thRoy H(7.75)0:30.100:24.09+0:06.01
8thElizabeth S(7.24)0:36.78
9thJacqueline C(8.29)0:42.750:40.69+0:02.06
10thPenny B(7.27)0:55.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTino T(7.89)0:23.870:25.90-0:02.03
2ndColin K(7.04)0:25.850:28.53-0:02.68
3rdRowan K(7.51)0:49.120:48.16+0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.34)1:22.971:26.87-0:03.90
2ndBeverlynn L(5.45)1:50.501:34.44+0:16.06
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan M(6.87)0:52.840:57.12-0:04.28
2ndRoy H(7.75)0:57.220:56.07+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.22)0:41.560:43.09-0:01.53
2ndTino T(7.89)0:53.411:01.19-0:07.78
3rdColin K(7.04)1:03.001:08.53-0:05.53
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(8.23)0:42.910:45.54-0:02.63
2ndSophia T(8.19)0:52.410:54.44-0:02.03
3rdAdelynn L(8.13)1:03.500:57.36+0:06.14