March 23rd, 2019

03/23/2019  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 25
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.93)4:07.523:24.63+1:42.89
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.46)0:48.590:54.31-0:05.72
2ndMadison T(5.23)0:53.471:00.19-0:06.72
3rdCarissa A(6.86)1:09.281:16.57-0:07.29
4thCoco L(5.38)1:17.191:06.90+0:10.29
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.23)0:39.53
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(8.30)0:32.630:40.69-0:08.06
2ndBeatrissa M(8.69)0:36.000:36.50-0:00.50
3rdAditi B(8.79)0:53.660:49.56+0:04.10
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.22)0:40.620:36.22+0:04.40
2ndCaden L(7.76)0:57.28
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDhanya G(9.76)0:35.940:35.22+0:00.72
2ndAnna S(9.81)0:37.290:34.05+0:03.24
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDhanya G(9.76)1:31.41
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(12.12)1:57.78
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.80)0:31.960:33.09-0:01.13
2ndAngela z(6.19)0:35.16
3rdSatya K(5.46)0:40.120:52.88-0:12.76
4thCarissa A(6.86)0:45.030:43.56+0:01.47
5thShivani B(6.76)0:51.47
6thCoco L(5.38)0:51.840:51.21+0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.93)0:33.880:40.00-0:06.12
2ndSamuel L(6.23)0:36.690:30.62+0:06.07
3rdPranav O(6.69)0:37.69
4thNoah B(6.13)0:44.470:37.59+0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(8.30)0:28.960:27.37+0:01.59
2ndAditi B(8.79)0:36.060:38.31-0:02.25
3rdMio K(7.12)0:39.030:41.56-0:02.53
4thKaashvi K(7.20)0:49.190:42.36+0:06.83
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.76)0:37.220:35.06+0:02.16
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnna S(9.81)0:29.690:30.06-0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.80)1:18.961:15.69+0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(7.20)1:57.531:37.65+0:19.88
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.76)1:23.591:29.72-0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeatrissa M(8.69)0:57.870:57.60+0:00.27
2ndsofia v(9.50)1:04.50
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.46)0:49.370:52.04-0:02.67
2ndMadison T(5.23)0:59.191:09.35-0:10.16
3rdCarissa A(6.86)1:07.071:01.16+0:05.91
4thElla T(5.80)1:07.080:57.31+0:09.77
5thAngela z(6.19)1:08.66
6thCoco L(5.38)1:14.061:09.34+0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.23)0:46.28
2ndLucas S(5.07)0:49.371:10.06-0:20.69
3rdPranav O(6.69)1:00.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(8.30)0:33.720:29.62+0:04.10
2ndAditi B(8.79)0:39.460:41.88-0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.22)0:41.150:41.75-0:00.60
2ndCaden L(7.76)0:54.070:56.56-0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJustine L(9.45)0:37.810:51.59-0:13.78
2ndstella L(9.48)0:41.53
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.22)1:22.871:19.60+0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnna S(9.81)1:04.221:02.12+0:02.10
2ndsofia v(9.50)1:17.47
3rdBeatrissa M(8.69)1:18.59
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(12.12)1:45.281:38.28+0:07.00
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.80)0:44.780:39.25+0:05.53
2ndCarissa A(6.86)0:45.220:39.47+0:05.75
3rdSatya K(5.46)0:48.560:59.18-0:10.62
4thShivani B(6.76)0:50.750:53.46-0:02.71
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.23)0:28.410:32.35-0:03.94
2ndPranav O(6.69)0:36.15
3rdNoah B(6.13)0:40.750:45.72-0:04.97
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(8.30)0:25.910:27.99-0:02.08
2ndMio K(7.12)0:34.34
3rdAditi B(8.79)0:41.410:39.59+0:01.82
4thKaashvi K(7.20)0:46.810:41.81+0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.76)0:49.120:40.53+0:08.59
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDhanya G(9.76)0:23.190:28.65-0:05.46
2ndJustine L(9.45)0:27.500:39.63-0:12.13
3rdstella L(9.48)0:31.500:29.19+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison T(5.23)1:36.84
2ndCoco L(5.38)1:55.411:55.56-0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(7.20)1:50.901:33.47+0:17.43
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(7.22)1:29.00
2ndNoah B(6.13)1:38.47
3rdCaden L(7.76)1:53.311:38.87+0:14.44
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnna S(9.81)0:47.59
2ndsofia v(9.50)0:59.31
3rdBeatrissa M(8.69)1:02.321:02.44-0:00.12
4thDhanya G(9.76)1:03.621:05.53-0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(12.12)1:45.841:26.50+0:19.34