April 6th, 2019

04/06/2019  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 80
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.25)1:45.781:42.59+0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAivy H(13.31)1:29.44
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)1:17.841:21.71-0:03.87
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSara N(6.73)0:33.470:39.71-0:06.24
2ndRosie L(6.18)1:16.531:16.94-0:00.41
3rdEmily M(5.58)2:01.78
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.96)0:27.590:28.19-0:00.60
2ndJace Y(6.43)0:30.20
3rdAnton N(6.25)0:50.52
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.78)0:29.910:29.00+0:00.91
2ndSophia T(7.37)0:30.64
3rdKayley L(7.13)0:33.770:34.96-0:01.19
4thEmma N(7.82)0:33.810:37.70-0:03.89
5thStephanie L(7.11)0:48.65
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(8.23)0:28.400:27.45+0:00.95
2ndJenson L(8.16)0:33.630:36.78-0:03.15
3rdOmar S(8.14)0:35.44
4thOmkar G(8.74)0:43.500:47.39-0:03.89
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.79)0:22.270:28.88-0:06.61
2ndAbigail S(9.86)0:23.630:22.26+0:01.37
3rdLeyna L(9.13)0:26.950:29.01-0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJosiah N(9.06)0:39.590:38.21+0:01.38
2ndRoy P(9.22)0:39.880:34.88+0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.25)0:49.650:47.57+0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAivy H(13.31)0:38.72
2ndMay A(12.95)0:45.190:56.88-0:11.69
3rdKayla L(11.38)0:50.840:53.00-0:02.16
4thMylyn Z(11.31)0:51.780:54.46-0:02.68
5thAudrey P(11.56)1:24.291:19.83+0:04.46
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)0:34.210:39.28-0:05.07
2ndMichael T(10.33)0:57.94
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.64)0:48.590:55.63-0:07.04
2ndAyla C(4.58)0:49.77
3rdOlivia S(4.95)0:50.88
4thViolet A(4.77)1:08.84
5thKhushi L(4.08)1:16.07
6thInisha L(4.08)1:24.09
7thMia S(3.31)2:27.81
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax S(4.88)0:55.591:03.39-0:07.80
2ndBrody M(4.50)1:05.75
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie L(5.56)0:32.70
2ndAmelia E(6.57)0:37.640:46.13-0:08.49
3rdAngelica L(6.07)0:39.890:45.56-0:05.67
4thAva H(6.01)0:42.77
5thLydia C(5.31)0:43.76
6thMadison H(6.40)0:50.830:45.00+0:05.83
7thPenny A(5.93)0:56.00
8thAdaleigh N(6.72)1:09.530:48.45+0:21.08
9thRosie L(6.18)1:55.080:57.71+1:57.37
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.96)0:26.090:27.32-0:01.23
2ndJace Y(6.43)0:29.44
3rdTim P(6.65)0:30.750:29.75+0:01.00
4thMiles M(6.08)0:36.970:39.04-0:02.07
5thAnton N(6.25)0:45.770:52.81-0:07.04
6thEthan M(5.28)0:46.82
7thEthan M(6.76)0:47.77
8thMason L(5.05)0:47.840:45.75+0:02.09
9thLiam C(5.44)0:49.060:48.37+0:00.69
10thMarco C(5.27)0:49.581:00.14-0:10.56
11thJustin H(5.95)0:52.59
12thJacob N(5.45)0:54.56
13thEvaan B(6.10)0:55.14
14thHaining L(6.32)0:57.700:51.01+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrannen P(7.17)0:33.59
2ndEloise E(8.47)0:34.380:32.57+0:01.81
3rdKayley L(7.13)0:35.590:31.83+0:03.76
4thStephanie L(7.11)0:43.910:41.08+0:02.83
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden C(7.74)0:22.530:25.21-0:02.68
2ndLenjiro M(8.23)0:30.750:28.39+0:02.36
3rdJenson L(8.16)0:35.210:29.20+0:06.01
4thOmar S(8.14)0:35.96
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeyna L(9.13)0:24.810:26.44-0:01.63
2ndAbigail S(9.86)0:24.950:24.02+0:00.93
3rdAshkhen H(9.79)0:26.310:26.65-0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichael T(10.33)0:31.710:29.31+0:02.40
2ndAndy A(9.93)0:32.82
3rdJosiah N(9.06)0:34.880:33.03+0:01.85
4thRoy P(9.22)0:35.650:33.22+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella L(7.18)0:56.771:05.69-0:08.92
2ndEmma N(7.82)1:13.09
3rdMadison H(6.40)1:32.060:49.97+1:42.09
4thSara N(6.73)1:37.95
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.25)0:49.950:50.18-0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(8.16)1:13.621:05.58+0:08.04
2ndOmkar G(8.74)1:32.781:25.83+0:06.95
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMay A(12.95)0:46.200:46.63-0:00.43
2ndMylyn Z(11.31)0:51.150:52.64-0:01.49
3rdKayla L(11.38)0:56.270:57.58-0:01.31
4thAudrey P(11.56)1:06.591:06.76-0:00.17
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)0:35.940:40.90-0:04.96
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)1:20.91
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.64)0:52.531:02.53-0:10.00
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax S(4.88)1:10.19
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie L(5.56)0:37.28
2ndAmelia E(6.57)0:39.830:40.31-0:00.48
3rdAnna H(6.57)0:45.500:43.45+0:02.05
4thRosie L(6.18)1:19.141:26.08-0:06.94
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(6.65)0:28.030:28.21-0:00.18
2ndMarcus L(6.96)0:35.280:39.21-0:03.93
3rdAnton N(6.25)0:54.45
4thLiam C(5.44)1:09.381:21.01-0:11.63
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.78)0:33.780:35.84-0:02.06
2ndIsabella L(7.18)0:34.910:41.53-0:06.62
3rdEloise E(8.47)0:39.250:53.51-0:14.26
4thKayley L(7.13)0:47.070:41.81+0:05.26
5thStephanie L(7.11)0:51.89
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(8.23)0:31.830:30.41+0:01.42
2ndJenson L(8.16)0:35.520:37.78-0:02.26
3rdCaden C(7.74)0:37.520:46.97-0:09.45
4thOmar S(8.14)0:41.52
5thOmkar G(8.74)0:42.180:46.45-0:04.27
6thRobbie N(7.78)1:09.950:56.55+0:13.40
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.79)0:29.870:30.09-0:00.22
2ndAbigail S(9.86)0:30.620:30.02+0:00.60
3rdLeyna L(9.13)0:31.330:32.33-0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy P(9.22)0:41.190:38.25+0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames Z(5.83)1:37.59
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma N(7.82)1:22.661:32.20-0:09.54
2ndSara N(6.73)1:24.571:27.44-0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.25)0:58.130:57.87+0:00.26
2ndTim P(6.65)0:58.881:04.00-0:05.12
3rdMason M(6.92)1:47.84
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.79)1:05.371:07.33-0:01.96
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(8.23)1:16.031:17.91-0:01.88
2ndJenson L(8.16)1:23.511:30.38-0:06.87
3rdJosiah N(9.06)1:28.97
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(11.38)1:01.510:59.28+0:02.23
2ndMay A(12.95)1:03.511:06.39-0:02.88
3rdAudrey P(11.56)1:10.221:09.59+0:00.63
4thMylyn Z(11.31)1:52.300:59.40+1:52.90
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)0:42.910:47.50-0:04.59
2ndCharles H(11.37)0:47.590:48.59-0:01.00
3rdSteven Z(11.29)1:03.45
4thMichael T(10.33)1:07.84
5thOliver N(10.64)1:14.84
6thLucca L(10.58)1:37.311:33.21+0:04.10
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharles H(11.37)1:53.312:01.59-0:08.28
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)1:12.941:20.12-0:07.18
2ndPatek W(6.25)1:31.771:29.78+0:01.99
3rdCharles H(11.37)1:32.281:41.71-0:09.43
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOlivia S(4.95)0:50.151:01.59-0:11.44
2ndPhilomena W(4.64)0:56.960:52.57+0:04.39
3rdInisha L(4.08)1:09.69
4thAyla C(4.58)1:11.19
5thViolet A(4.77)1:32.081:02.52+0:29.56
6thKhushi L(4.08)1:52.00
7thMia S(3.31)2:22.912:11.65+0:11.26
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax S(4.88)0:58.871:15.90-0:17.03
2ndBrody M(4.50)1:30.022:33.45-1:03.43
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnna H(6.57)0:31.580:34.27-0:02.69
2ndAmelia E(6.57)0:31.760:38.45-0:06.69
3rdSophie L(5.56)0:32.51
4thAdaleigh N(6.72)0:42.500:48.59-0:06.09
5thAngelica L(6.07)0:44.930:49.03-0:04.10
6thEmily M(5.58)0:45.891:02.82-0:16.93
7thMadison H(6.40)0:47.010:42.15+0:04.86
8thRosie L(6.18)0:47.530:53.91-0:06.38
9thAva H(6.01)0:48.26
10thZanna A(5.46)1:09.34
11thBeatrix E(5.62)1:12.821:09.69+0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(6.65)0:20.530:23.08-0:02.55
2ndMarcus L(6.96)0:26.010:27.44-0:01.43
3rdMiles M(6.08)0:26.520:23.26+0:03.26
4thEthan M(6.76)0:36.07
5thMarco C(5.27)0:37.500:38.07-0:00.57
6thMason L(5.05)0:42.330:42.37-0:00.04
7thHaining L(6.32)0:46.040:36.90+0:09.14
8thEthan M(5.28)0:46.691:41.78-0:55.09
9thAnton N(6.25)0:38.710:41.70-0:02.99
10thLiam C(5.44)0:47.750:43.89+0:03.86
11thChristian N(5.13)0:52.970:32.25+0:20.72
12thEric W(5.82)0:54.18
13thJacob N(5.45)1:12.89
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia T(7.37)0:21.560:22.78-0:01.22
2ndMaddie S(7.78)0:21.620:22.28-0:00.66
3rdEvangalina Y(7.35)0:26.76
4thEloise E(8.47)0:28.160:32.13-0:03.97
5thKayley L(7.13)0:29.820:28.78+0:01.04
6thBrannen P(7.17)0:31.03
7thStephanie L(7.11)0:37.780:31.15+0:06.63
8thmeher L(7.00)0:40.89
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(8.23)0:20.320:21.02-0:00.70
2ndMaximo C(7.27)0:22.590:22.22+0:00.37
3rdJenson L(8.16)0:27.570:28.83-0:01.26
4thOmar S(8.14)0:30.83
5thWilliam Z(8.60)0:31.400:28.91+0:02.49
6thOmkar G(8.74)0:36.52
7thRobbie N(7.78)0:47.590:46.03+0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.86)0:18.250:19.59-0:01.34
2ndLeyna L(9.13)0:23.720:20.83+0:02.89
3rdAshkhen H(9.79)0:23.780:22.91+0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(10.64)0:24.880:22.78+0:02.10
2ndJosiah N(9.06)0:27.440:28.38-0:00.94
3rdAndy A(9.93)0:29.10
4thRoy P(9.22)0:32.080:31.88+0:00.20
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames Z(5.83)1:09.39
2ndZanna A(5.46)2:37.76
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSara N(6.73)0:57.091:02.44-0:05.35
2ndEmma N(7.82)1:03.271:07.85-0:04.58
3rdAnna H(6.57)1:09.471:16.34-0:06.87
4thStephanie L(7.11)1:35.38
5thMadison H(6.40)1:46.271:38.82+0:07.45
6thRosie L(6.18)2:02.442:11.14-0:08.70
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.25)0:42.060:41.56+0:00.50
2ndTim P(6.65)0:47.460:39.13+0:08.33
3rdCaden C(7.74)0:56.590:39.50+0:17.09
4thMarcus L(6.96)0:57.151:23.09-0:25.94
5thMaximo C(7.27)0:58.09
6thMiles M(6.08)1:02.34
7thJace Y(6.43)1:07.71
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.79)0:42.260:51.20-0:08.94
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(8.23)0:49.460:50.77-0:01.31
2ndJenson L(8.16)1:10.901:05.88+0:05.02
3rdWilliam Z(8.60)1:18.941:17.50+0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMay A(12.95)0:38.620:44.04-0:05.42
2ndMylyn Z(11.31)0:42.650:45.20-0:02.55
3rdKayla L(11.38)0:44.560:49.89-0:05.33
4thAudrey P(11.56)1:04.011:05.31-0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(12.51)0:32.120:35.28-0:03.16
2ndShahob S(12.90)0:34.07
3rdCharles H(11.37)0:42.070:37.71+0:04.36
4thSteven Z(11.29)0:46.49
5thMichael T(10.33)0:51.130:47.62+0:03.51