April 6th, 2019

04/06/2019  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 28
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(8.71)1:38.75
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.38)1:16.471:19.93-0:03.46
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(12.36)2:09.132:14.47-0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.94)0:41.720:45.34-0:03.62
2ndCarissa A(6.90)1:01.341:09.28-0:07.94
3rdCoco L(5.42)1:09.821:06.90+0:02.92
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.27)0:36.620:39.53-0:02.91
2ndWilliam M(5.34)0:46.00
3rdAndrei S(6.30)0:55.190:48.10+0:07.09
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(7.48)0:41.160:45.85-0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(8.71)0:19.250:25.97-0:06.72
2ndIshmael Y(7.55)0:42.690:57.56-0:14.87
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArshia S(10.06)0:28.35
2ndSarah T(9.75)0:29.190:28.47+0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.38)0:33.940:36.25-0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(12.36)1:05.501:13.35-0:07.85
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.94)0:31.460:34.34-0:02.88
2ndCarissa A(6.90)0:40.810:43.56-0:02.75
3rdCoco L(5.42)0:50.660:51.21-0:00.55
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.27)0:30.510:30.62-0:00.11
2ndWilliam M(5.34)0:35.410:33.25+0:02.16
3rdAndrei S(6.30)0:43.530:39.29+0:04.24
4thLucas S(5.10)1:01.600:43.78+0:17.82
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(7.48)0:30.130:33.78-0:03.65
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKai Y(8.03)0:35.030:53.91-0:18.88
2ndIshmael Y(7.55)0:36.690:43.03-0:06.34
3rdRyan S(7.78)1:03.81
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.99)0:29.470:29.91-0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.68)0:29.500:20.00+0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJingmo L(6.45)2:15.87
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.75)1:01.531:00.04+0:01.49
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(8.71)0:50.00
2ndAdam H(9.68)1:09.291:13.78-0:04.49
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.38)0:37.470:36.37+0:01.10
2ndArshia S(10.06)0:59.32
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(12.36)0:59.121:00.06-0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.94)0:53.270:05.50+1:47.77
2ndCarissa A(6.90)0:55.571:01.16-0:05.59
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander L(6.54)0:33.82
2ndSamuel L(6.27)0:46.340:46.28+0:00.06
3rdAndrei S(6.30)0:49.100:45.25+0:03.85
4thJingmo L(6.45)1:03.31
5thLucas S(5.10)1:17.780:49.37+0:28.41
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(7.48)0:38.590:45.59-0:07.00
2ndTongxin(Jessica) L(8.96)0:41.31
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWalker K(8.49)0:38.681:00.25-0:21.57
2ndIshmael Y(7.55)0:48.100:57.06-0:08.96
3rdKai Y(8.03)1:08.78
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArshia S(10.06)0:30.32
2ndKaterina S(8.99)0:31.120:33.71-0:02.59
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKonstantin B(9.68)0:25.650:28.84-0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.75)1:13.441:12.00+0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(8.71)0:50.781:03.37-0:12.59
2ndKonstantin B(9.68)0:59.190:49.11+0:10.08
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.38)0:40.790:44.87-0:04.08
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(12.36)1:11.251:16.80-0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent Y(4.13)0:57.13
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.94)0:34.560:38.13-0:03.57
2ndCarissa A(6.90)0:44.940:39.47+0:05.47
3rdSaanvi M(5.97)1:20.65
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamuel L(6.27)0:29.440:28.41+0:01.03
2ndWilliam M(5.34)0:32.300:30.03+0:02.27
3rdAlexander L(6.54)0:33.84
4thLucas S(5.10)0:43.780:42.13+0:01.65
5thAndrei S(6.30)0:44.030:38.88+0:05.15
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTongxin(Jessica) L(8.96)0:29.15
2ndBrooke C(7.48)0:35.190:35.09+0:00.10
3rdMiranda G(8.31)1:02.70
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWalker K(8.49)0:34.47
2ndKai Y(8.03)0:40.69
3rdIshmael Y(7.55)0:45.940:50.62-0:04.68
4thEthan L(7.22)0:55.44
5thRyan S(7.78)1:08.251:01.60+0:06.65
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.99)0:31.370:30.10+0:01.27
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKonstantin B(9.68)0:19.960:22.82-0:02.86
2ndAdam H(9.68)0:30.150:29.65+0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(5.42)0:57.531:55.41-0:57.88
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(6.30)1:45.341:29.72+0:15.62
2ndJingmo L(6.45)1:56.44
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.75)0:58.930:56.53+0:02.40
2ndTongxin(Jessica) L(8.96)1:03.47
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(8.71)0:40.000:47.57-0:07.57
2ndKonstantin B(9.68)0:46.410:48.44-0:02.03
3rdAdam H(9.68)1:10.661:11.47-0:00.81
4thKai Y(8.03)1:25.721:31.85-0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.38)0:33.780:32.72+0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(12.36)0:58.970:58.63+0:00.34