August 25th, 2018

08/25/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 75
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)1:57.571:58.40-0:00.83
2ndAdam G(6.71)2:28.09
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:57.701:56.53+0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)1:57.522:01.59-0:04.07
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:28.081:23.62+0:04.46
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBenjamin M(10.67)1:34.50
2ndNeel S(9.36)1:36.541:53.76-0:17.22
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.84)1:34.281:34.22+0:00.06
2ndNicole K(14.17)1:37.64
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrayson M(16.09)1:07.41
2ndArya B(12.42)1:29.78
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEleanor B(6.19)0:53.03
2ndMakhana J(5.85)0:53.511:00.70-0:07.19
3rdKaren T(5.25)0:54.31
4thRosie L(5.57)1:16.941:21.37-0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:25.260:24.22+0:01.04
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:35.41
3rdJosef W(5.83)0:51.770:37.60+0:14.17
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:26.060:24.97+0:01.09
2ndSolana S(7.76)0:35.97
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:38.52
4thSarah F(7.96)0:40.47
5thayaka K(8.45)0:56.00
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.62)0:32.160:30.02+0:02.14
2ndKen A(7.72)0:36.71
3rdJenson L(7.55)0:36.780:38.33-0:01.55
4thMatheo R(8.59)0:37.500:38.39-0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.01)0:26.58
2ndAshkhen H(9.18)0:28.880:29.03-0:00.15
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:37.060:36.65+0:00.41
4thAudrey P(10.95)0:38.330:43.08-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBenjamin M(10.67)0:18.59
2ndNeel S(9.36)0:19.120:22.28-0:03.16
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:27.700:25.94+0:01.76
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:59.440:57.19+0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:01.391:02.16-0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:58.21
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:37.850:40.88-0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:43.940:54.15-0:10.21
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:41.60
2ndIris S(11.84)0:41.900:40.38+0:01.52
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:56.061:00.14-0:04.08
4thMay A(12.33)0:56.88
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrayson M(16.09)0:30.44
2ndArya B(12.42)0:41.77
3rdConnor R(12.04)0:56.76
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:34.631:47.08-0:12.45
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)1:48.062:07.50-0:19.44
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.48)0:49.83
2ndPhilomena W(4.02)1:24.570:55.63+0:28.94
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrish S(3.83)1:21.14
2ndAlex S(4.59)1:21.770:56.34+0:25.43
3rdRamzi A(3.55)1:39.40
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.38)0:29.380:32.27-0:02.89
2ndMisaki S(6.01)0:33.28
3rdMakhana J(5.85)0:35.140:42.39-0:07.25
4thnika O(6.00)0:35.18
5thSophia B(6.51)0:42.080:40.15+0:01.93
6thKaren T(5.25)0:43.630:43.76-0:00.13
7thriddima S(5.13)0:46.59
8thEleanor B(6.19)0:47.090:48.37-0:01.28
9thkanna K(6.17)0:47.13
10thLeah F(5.44)0:48.58
11thRosie L(5.57)0:57.711:03.44-0:05.73
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:27.390:25.00+0:02.39
2ndDavid M(6.98)0:31.210:31.09+0:00.12
3rdAdam G(6.71)0:32.390:29.59+0:02.80
4thClark C(5.90)0:41.580:47.25-0:05.67
5thSena B(6.70)0:42.030:37.83+0:04.20
6thOliver G(6.34)0:48.58
7thJosef W(5.83)0:50.330:53.09-0:02.76
8thEthan B(5.10)1:11.760:57.71+0:14.05
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:25.750:24.53+0:01.22
2ndKarin T(8.93)0:27.06
3rdAlana S(8.24)0:28.600:30.38-0:01.78
4thSolana S(7.76)0:34.14
5thayaka K(8.45)0:34.74
6thEloise E(7.86)0:40.030:35.18+0:04.85
7thADITHI R(7.16)0:43.120:47.65-0:04.53
8thSarah F(7.96)0:47.20
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(7.55)0:30.120:29.20+0:00.92
2ndKen A(7.72)0:32.590:34.21-0:01.62
3rdMatheo R(8.59)0:36.190:35.78+0:00.41
4thRoy P(8.61)0:36.600:51.60-0:15.00
5thNicholas S(7.45)0:46.750:46.10+0:00.65
6thNolan S(7.45)0:50.720:48.88+0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:29.330:26.65+0:02.68
2ndAudrey P(10.95)0:32.010:42.27-0:10.26
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:32.940:26.38+0:06.56
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:23.130:28.62-0:05.49
2ndNathan O(9.69)0:29.080:25.03+0:04.05
3rdKevin Z(9.08)0:38.000:48.65-0:10.65
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:58.070:57.88+0:00.19
2ndEthan B(5.10)2:10.142:13.60-0:03.46
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:54.590:55.94-0:01.35
2ndSophia B(6.51)1:38.221:52.72-0:14.50
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(6.98)1:03.38
2ndJenson L(7.55)1:05.581:09.03-0:03.45
3rdSena B(6.70)1:35.361:38.95-0:03.59
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:42.590:42.08+0:00.51
2ndAlana S(8.24)1:01.011:03.09-0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:49.100:56.76-0:07.66
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.84)0:48.260:45.58+0:02.68
2ndMay A(12.33)0:48.720:52.39-0:03.67
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:55.521:02.12-0:06.60
4thKathleen Z(10.22)1:20.031:06.40+0:13.63
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:46.47
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:28.441:29.63-0:01.19
2ndKatelyn C(7.19)1:53.641:52.22+0:01.42
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.02)1:33.60
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.59)1:04.88
2ndLiam C(4.82)1:21.011:21.27-0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakhana J(5.85)0:55.900:57.77-0:01.87
2ndKaren T(5.25)1:00.210:55.90+0:04.31
3rdnika O(6.00)1:01.84
4thkanna K(6.17)1:06.08
5thLeah F(5.44)1:07.031:08.81-0:01.78
6thEleanor B(6.19)1:11.68
7thRosie L(5.57)1:26.081:34.09-0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:31.220:28.50+0:02.72
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:35.650:36.72-0:01.07
3rdDavid M(6.98)0:37.400:35.21+0:02.19
4thOliver G(6.34)0:52.27
5thJosef W(5.83)0:59.581:08.28-0:08.70
6thSena B(6.70)1:17.091:23.31-0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.24)0:27.380:28.53-0:01.15
2ndKatelyn C(7.19)0:30.020:30.35-0:00.33
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:32.58
4thSarah F(7.96)0:38.310:37.53+0:00.78
5thayaka K(8.45)0:38.77
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:26.650:34.64-0:07.99
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:27.22
3rdLenjiro M(7.62)0:37.780:30.41+0:07.37
4thJenson L(7.55)0:40.020:41.66-0:01.64
5thKen A(7.72)0:41.470:43.16-0:01.69
6thRoy P(8.61)0:43.16
7thCaden C(7.13)0:46.970:53.72-0:06.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:30.090:30.83-0:00.74
2ndAudrey P(10.95)0:40.080:39.53+0:00.55
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:50.840:44.25+0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:25.380:29.09-0:03.71
2ndNathan O(9.69)0:28.820:26.75+0:02.07
3rdAlina Z(9.09)0:34.43
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:57.891:06.31-0:08.42
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)1:07.880:59.50+0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:04.531:08.31-0:03.78
2ndSolana S(7.76)1:06.321:08.02-0:01.70
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam G(6.71)1:16.89
2ndDavid M(6.98)1:19.82
3rdLenjiro M(7.62)1:22.961:20.66+0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:49.880:51.38-0:01.50
2ndAlana S(8.24)1:01.681:05.76-0:04.08
3rdAshkhen H(9.18)1:07.331:08.59-0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:54.691:05.77-0:11.08
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:59.531:00.52-0:00.99
3rdNathan O(9.69)1:04.931:05.51-0:00.58
4thMatheo R(8.59)1:37.271:41.88-0:04.61
5thKevin Z(9.08)2:21.952:20.82+0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:51.41
2ndIris S(11.84)0:52.450:52.56-0:00.11
3rdZoey T(12.19)1:02.071:06.45-0:04.38
4thMay A(12.33)1:10.401:06.39+0:04.01
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:50.50
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:45.641:04.00+1:41.64
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:16.871:20.00-0:03.13
2ndIris S(11.84)1:25.331:25.75-0:00.42
3rdKatelyn C(7.19)1:55.011:55.35-0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)1:31.221:33.53-0:02.31
2ndPatek W(5.64)1:42.031:48.03-0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.48)0:45.200:53.38-0:08.18
2ndOlivia S(4.34)1:01.591:08.17-0:06.58
3rdViolet A(4.16)1:02.52
4thPhilomena W(4.02)1:24.650:52.57+1:32.08
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.82)0:52.750:46.90+0:05.85
2ndAlex S(4.59)1:19.940:49.89+1:30.05
3rdKrish S(3.83)1:37.02
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(5.79)0:28.46
2ndnika O(6.00)0:33.460:35.90-0:02.44
3rdTeagan A(6.38)0:33.620:32.56+0:01.06
4thMisaki S(6.01)0:33.81
5thSophia B(6.51)0:34.330:35.14-0:00.81
6thMakhana J(5.85)0:36.850:36.44+0:00.41
7thAvery Z(5.90)0:38.320:53.47-0:15.15
8thriddima S(5.13)0:47.01
9thPenny A(5.31)0:48.38
10thkanna K(6.17)0:48.810:48.01+0:00.80
11thEleanor B(6.19)0:48.890:50.38-0:01.49
12thRosie L(5.57)0:53.910:54.01-0:00.10
13thLeah F(5.44)0:55.840:48.81+0:07.03
14thAdaleigh N(6.11)1:16.15
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:22.090:19.81+0:02.28
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:27.570:24.68+0:02.89
3rdDavid M(6.98)0:28.940:30.39-0:01.45
5thOliver G(6.34)0:43.75
6thJosef W(5.83)0:46.570:49.94-0:03.37
7thAverie T(5.85)0:47.34
8thEthan B(5.10)0:50.600:52.44-0:01.84
9thClark C(5.90)0:50.71
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:23.100:21.40+0:01.70
2ndAlana S(8.24)0:24.840:25.00-0:00.16
3rdSolana S(7.76)0:28.780:28.90-0:00.12
4thNatalie A(7.66)0:31.270:31.76-0:00.49
5thEloise E(7.86)0:34.470:32.13+0:02.34
6thSarah F(7.96)0:35.900:35.14+0:00.76
7thADITHI R(7.16)0:43.640:52.09-0:08.45
8thKaavya Y(7.05)0:44.89
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.62)0:22.070:23.50-0:01.43
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:25.20
3rdCaden C(7.13)0:26.530:25.94+0:00.59
4thMatheo R(8.59)0:28.200:30.63-0:02.43
5thJenson L(7.55)0:31.510:28.83+0:02.68
6thNicholas S(7.45)0:32.570:34.78-0:02.21
7thRoy P(8.61)0:36.910:48.84-0:11.93
8thNolan S(7.45)0:47.900:41.58+0:06.32
9thJake F(7.40)0:52.061:03.58-0:11.52
10thRos M(7.57)0:57.830:59.56-0:01.73
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:22.910:23.00-0:00.09
2ndReagan R(9.01)0:23.39
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:28.270:29.22-0:00.95
4thAudrey P(10.95)0:30.930:29.15+0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:18.410:18.66-0:00.25
2ndAlina Z(9.09)0:19.530:19.88-0:00.35
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:22.190:20.71+0:01.48
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:39.750:35.87+0:03.88
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.25)1:24.95
2ndadhriti C(4.48)1:45.441:30.40+0:15.04
3rdRosie L(5.57)2:11.142:14.65-0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:49.750:46.59+0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:49.500:50.56-0:01.06
2ndNatalie A(7.66)1:18.211:15.62+0:02.59
3rdEloise E(7.86)1:19.151:14.78+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:47.630:47.84-0:00.21
2ndLenjiro M(7.62)0:52.190:56.41-0:04.22
3rdAdam G(6.71)0:58.890:59.15-0:00.26
4thDavid M(6.98)1:02.41
5thJenson L(7.55)1:07.501:05.88+0:01.62
6thSena B(6.70)1:28.811:46.39-0:17.58
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:37.130:36.65+0:00.48
2ndAshkhen H(9.18)0:51.400:51.20+0:00.20
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:53.31
4thAlana S(8.24)1:09.161:01.84+0:07.32
5thayaka K(8.45)1:13.811:10.19+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:41.750:41.37+0:00.38
2ndAlina Z(9.09)0:48.70
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:49.820:47.84+0:01.98
4thAiden Z(8.35)0:59.751:05.18-0:05.43
5thKaiden S(8.14)1:12.62
6thKevin Z(9.08)1:35.531:35.00+0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:36.70
2ndIris S(11.84)0:38.400:31.31+0:07.09
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:49.501:02.00-0:12.50
4thKathleen Z(10.22)1:17.191:12.50+0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:36.901:00.35-0:23.45
2ndConnor R(12.04)0:47.94