September 15th, 2018

09/15/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 65
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)1:38.961:36.54+0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:36.431:34.22+0:02.21
2ndLulu T(11.33)1:44.461:43.70+0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily k(6.79)0:32.700:36.62-0:03.92
2ndKatie H(6.53)0:41.840:47.64-0:05.80
3rdKaren T(5.31)0:42.840:54.31-0:11.47
4thMakhana J(5.91)0:56.930:53.51+0:03.42
5thRosie L(5.63)1:43.641:16.94+0:26.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.41)0:29.030:28.19+0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:19.950:24.02-0:04.07
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:30.190:31.13-0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:25.150:25.95-0:00.80
2ndLev R(8.10)0:26.33
3rdMatheo R(8.65)0:34.220:37.50-0:03.28
4thRoy P(8.66)0:34.88
5thJenson L(7.61)0:39.780:36.78+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:24.700:26.58-0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.85)0:24.750:23.52+0:01.23
2ndKevin H(9.56)0:36.090:30.41+0:05.68
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:49.400:58.21-0:08.81
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:49.560:51.94-0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:47.220:43.94+0:03.28
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:58.260:59.13-0:00.87
3rdKevin H(9.56)1:24.211:21.57+0:02.64
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)0:41.880:40.38+0:01.50
2ndLulu T(11.33)0:48.580:46.34+0:02.24
3rdAudrey P(11.00)1:19.83
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.54)0:45.460:49.83-0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.88)0:48.370:50.62-0:02.25
2ndAlex S(4.65)1:22.200:56.34+0:25.86
3rdRamzi A(3.60)1:43.021:39.40+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatie H(6.53)0:32.570:34.78-0:02.21
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:34.780:35.02-0:00.24
3rdSophie W(5.14)0:35.57
4thMakhana J(5.91)0:40.020:35.14+0:04.88
5thSophia B(6.57)0:40.450:40.15+0:00.30
6thKaren T(5.31)0:43.600:43.63-0:00.03
7thMadison H(5.85)0:45.000:46.00-0:01.00
8thriddima S(5.19)0:54.260:46.59+0:07.67
9thKate G(5.37)1:05.76
10thAdaleigh N(6.17)1:22.08
11thRosie L(5.63)1:24.970:57.71+0:27.26
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.41)0:27.320:30.90-0:03.58
2ndMiles M(5.52)0:39.04
3rdRainn Y(5.48)0:50.770:47.03+0:03.74
4thEthan B(5.15)0:56.520:57.71-0:01.19
5thMaxwell B(6.18)1:02.54
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:23.100:23.38-0:00.28
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:27.010:28.60-0:01.59
3rdKenzie C(7.92)0:34.770:44.85-0:10.08
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:23.930:25.06-0:01.13
2ndLev R(8.10)0:26.270:24.19+0:02.08
3rdKen A(7.78)0:29.660:32.59-0:02.93
4thMatheo R(8.65)0:32.250:35.78-0:03.53
5thDavid M(7.04)0:32.470:31.09+0:01.38
6thJenson L(7.61)0:33.910:29.20+0:04.71
7thRyan X(7.15)0:36.121:01.91-0:25.79
8thRoy P(8.66)0:42.720:36.60+0:06.12
9thNolan S(7.51)0:47.250:48.88-0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:23.330:23.13+0:00.20
2ndKevin H(9.56)0:33.830:32.31+0:01.52
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison H(5.85)1:33.53
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:50.90
2ndDavid M(7.04)1:09.091:03.38+0:05.71
3rdJenson L(7.61)1:12.841:05.58+0:07.26
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:52.070:51.91+0:00.16
2ndAlana S(8.30)1:00.331:01.01-0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:49.870:49.10+0:00.77
2ndKevin H(9.56)1:10.761:11.93-0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMay A(12.39)0:46.630:48.72-0:02.09
1stIris S(11.90)0:46.630:45.58+0:01.05
3rdLulu T(11.33)0:47.480:46.25+0:01.23
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:17.12
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAli B(11.12)1:12.561:15.40-0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:37.161:46.28-0:09.12
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya T(4.42)1:28.13
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.65)1:11.931:04.88+0:07.05
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(5.85)0:33.84
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:37.090:38.25-0:01.16
3rdJenny O(5.78)0:37.57
4thKatie H(6.53)0:41.010:53.41-0:12.40
5thSienna W(6.80)0:42.87
6thKaren T(5.31)0:51.450:55.90-0:04.45
7thArya T(6.44)0:53.21
8thMakhana J(5.91)0:58.210:55.90+0:02.31
9thriddima S(5.19)1:14.11
10thRosie L(5.63)1:34.201:26.08+0:08.12
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShawn Z(6.09)0:49.53
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.30)0:27.250:27.38-0:00.13
2ndGianna W(8.02)0:29.510:33.15-0:03.64
3rdKenzie C(7.92)0:32.100:33.19-0:01.09
4thLeya W(8.06)0:38.60
5thReagan G(7.46)0:39.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLev R(8.10)0:26.560:29.83-0:03.27
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:29.160:30.47-0:01.31
3rdJenson L(7.61)0:37.780:40.02-0:02.24
4thDavid M(7.04)0:40.250:35.21+0:05.04
5thMatheo R(8.65)0:40.640:43.53-0:02.89
6thRoy P(8.66)0:45.210:43.16+0:02.05
7thSrijan P(8.19)0:45.57
8thKen A(7.78)0:46.700:41.47+0:05.23
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatie R(9.03)0:28.07
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.85)0:26.890:26.51+0:00.38
2ndMichael T(9.77)0:28.570:29.89-0:01.32
3rdHunter G(9.61)0:33.02
4thKevin H(9.56)0:40.780:36.97+0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.65)2:31.38
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily k(6.79)1:15.401:26.56-0:11.16
2ndReagan G(7.46)1:37.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:58.65
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.30)1:04.251:01.68+0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:57.460:54.69+0:02.77
2ndLev R(8.10)0:59.021:32.27-0:33.25
3rdKenneth H(8.63)1:06.271:11.87-0:05.60
4thHunter G(9.61)1:13.52
5thKevin H(9.56)1:30.32
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.33)0:53.890:55.96-0:02.07
2ndIris S(11.90)0:54.380:52.45+0:01.93
3rdMay A(12.39)1:11.871:06.39+0:05.48
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:18.09
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)2:01.32
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:30.011:25.33+0:04.68
2ndLulu T(11.33)1:34.901:41.81-0:06.91
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.54)0:51.570:45.20+0:06.37
2ndSonya T(4.42)1:22.331:25.18-0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.10)0:46.700:48.75-0:02.05
2ndMarco C(4.72)0:48.27
3rdLiam C(4.88)0:53.060:46.90+0:06.16
4thAlex S(4.65)0:55.000:49.89+0:05.11
5thRamzi A(3.60)1:01.58
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSienna W(6.80)0:24.63
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:26.900:32.96-0:06.06
3rdAlex H(5.85)0:29.310:28.46+0:00.85
4thKatie H(6.53)0:31.650:31.77-0:00.12
5thJenny O(5.78)0:34.91
6thArya T(6.44)0:35.72
7thSophia B(6.57)0:36.520:34.33+0:02.19
8thSophie W(5.14)0:37.70
9thMakhana J(5.91)0:38.630:36.44+0:02.19
10thKate G(5.37)0:45.640:44.25+0:01.39
11thriddima S(5.19)0:48.380:47.01+0:01.37
12thMadison H(5.85)0:52.750:42.15+0:10.60
13thAdaleigh N(6.17)0:55.401:16.15-0:20.75
14thRosie L(5.63)1:15.150:53.91+0:21.24
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaximo C(6.72)0:26.72
2ndMarcus L(6.41)0:27.440:27.52-0:00.08
3rdShawn Z(6.09)0:28.27
4thMiles M(5.52)0:29.340:29.38-0:00.04
5thEthan B(5.15)0:46.650:50.60-0:03.95
6thRainn Y(5.48)0:48.34
7thMason M(6.36)0:57.63
8thMaxwell B(6.18)0:58.10
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:20.080:21.58-0:01.50
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:25.960:24.84+0:01.12
3rdLeya W(8.06)0:30.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:20.690:20.37+0:00.32
2ndLev R(8.10)0:22.090:23.97-0:01.88
3rdKen A(7.78)0:25.10
4thMatheo R(8.65)0:28.530:28.20+0:00.33
5thDavid M(7.04)0:28.580:28.94-0:00.36
6thJenson L(7.61)0:31.970:28.83+0:03.14
7thRoy P(8.66)0:40.380:36.91+0:03.47
8thNolan S(7.51)0:40.650:41.58-0:00.93
9thRos M(7.62)0:57.580:57.83-0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:21.670:23.39-0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:18.120:18.41-0:00.29
2ndMichael T(9.77)0:20.750:21.88-0:01.13
3rdHunter G(9.61)0:25.00
4thKevin H(9.56)0:28.520:28.00+0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.31)1:13.461:24.95-0:11.49
2ndMadison H(5.85)1:54.71
3rdadhriti C(4.54)1:57.151:30.40+0:26.75
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(5.15)1:40.53
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia B(6.57)1:17.64
2ndArya T(6.44)1:21.881:21.51+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:48.340:47.63+0:00.71
2ndJenson L(7.61)1:06.871:05.88+0:00.99
3rdRyan X(7.15)1:16.78
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:48.20
2ndAlana S(8.30)1:01.321:01.84-0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:40.060:41.37-0:01.31
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:47.380:49.55-0:02.17
3rdLev R(8.10)0:50.26
4thHunter G(9.61)1:06.21
5thKevin H(9.56)1:08.711:09.89-0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)0:40.630:31.31+0:09.32
2ndMay A(12.39)0:44.04
3rdMylyn Z(10.76)0:45.22
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:15.600:21.28+1:54.32
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAli B(11.12)1:00.561:04.70-0:04.14