September 29th, 2018

09/29/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 58
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)1:49.141:48.06+0:01.08
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)2:11.971:57.57+0:14.40
2ndAdam G(6.81)2:41.062:28.09+0:12.97
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.14)0:49.66
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.47)0:39.94
2ndKaren T(5.35)0:43.400:42.84+0:00.56
3rdEleanor B(6.28)0:51.570:53.03-0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:24.840:24.22+0:00.62
2ndMarcus L(6.45)0:30.940:28.19+0:02.75
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:38.560:35.41+0:03.15
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:29.000:30.02-0:01.02
2ndGagan B(7.60)0:30.780:30.87-0:00.09
3rdDavid M(7.08)0:31.56
4thRoy P(8.70)0:49.280:34.88+0:14.40
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:23.620:23.52+0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:51.881:00.85-0:08.97
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:56.521:07.95-0:11.43
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlisha U(11.23)1:22.60
2ndAudrey P(11.04)1:30.871:19.83+0:11.04
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:38.880:50.38-0:11.50
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:50.750:56.76-0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSierra B(4.63)0:42.520:48.63-0:06.11
2ndadhriti C(4.58)0:49.830:45.46+0:04.37
3rdPhilomena W(4.12)1:20.810:55.63+0:25.18
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRamzi A(3.64)0:49.591:39.40-0:49.81
2ndMax S(4.36)1:03.39
3rdAlex S(4.68)1:05.640:56.34+0:09.30
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:23.270:23.72-0:00.45
2ndTeagan A(6.47)0:31.700:29.38+0:02.32
3rdKaren T(5.35)0:44.820:43.60+0:01.22
4thSophia B(6.61)0:44.900:40.15+0:04.75
5thMadison H(5.89)0:49.330:45.00+0:04.33
6thEleanor B(6.28)0:49.640:47.09+0:02.55
7thAdaleigh N(6.20)1:10.841:22.08-0:11.24
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:26.690:25.00+0:01.69
2ndMarcus L(6.45)0:31.280:27.32+0:03.96
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:40.260:27.44+0:12.82
4thApollo T(6.42)0:41.00
5thKavyansh G(6.42)0:48.210:59.88-0:11.67
6thMathis V(5.94)0:52.00
7thEthan B(5.19)1:14.710:56.52+0:18.19
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:27.500:27.01+0:00.49
2ndFaith N(7.80)0:31.01
3rdEktaa B(7.60)0:37.16
4thZoya U(7.28)0:39.88
5thADITHI R(7.25)0:48.810:43.12+0:05.69
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:25.720:22.65+0:03.07
2ndDavid M(7.08)0:30.470:31.09-0:00.62
3rdLenjiro M(7.71)0:32.100:30.53+0:01.57
4thAria M(7.13)0:36.370:34.39+0:01.98
5thGagan B(7.60)0:40.16
6thRoy P(8.70)0:43.700:36.60+0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.18)0:23.71
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison H(5.89)0:49.971:33.53-0:43.56
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)1:00.250:57.88+0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.47)1:07.08
2ndEleanor B(6.28)1:38.711:37.47+0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.08)1:06.451:03.38+0:03.07
2ndKavyansh G(6.42)1:38.27
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)1:06.461:00.33+0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:57.030:53.72+0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlisha U(11.23)1:15.081:19.22-0:04.14
2ndAudrey P(11.04)1:26.121:17.12+0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:46.720:53.52-0:06.80
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:53.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.12)1:18.341:33.60-0:15.26
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.68)1:09.011:04.88+0:04.13
2ndKasra D(4.14)1:26.501:47.06-0:20.56
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:27.710:27.90-0:00.19
2ndSienna W(6.84)0:40.250:42.87-0:02.62
3rdKaren T(5.35)0:51.410:51.45-0:00.04
4thEleanor B(6.28)1:02.621:11.68-0:09.06
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.64)0:31.910:36.31-0:04.40
2ndPatek W(5.74)0:34.250:28.50+0:05.75
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:35.870:35.65+0:00.22
4thMarcus L(6.45)0:39.211:01.46-0:22.25
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:27.340:27.25+0:00.09
2ndLeya W(8.10)0:37.630:38.60-0:00.97
3rdReagan G(7.49)0:39.580:39.81-0:00.23
4thZoya U(7.28)1:03.45
5thADITHI R(7.25)1:05.33
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:26.210:27.00-0:00.79
2ndDavid M(7.08)0:38.280:35.21+0:03.07
3rdLenjiro M(7.71)0:38.560:30.41+0:08.15
4thAria M(7.13)0:45.440:48.72-0:03.28
5thRoy P(8.70)0:51.700:43.16+0:08.54
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:25.750:26.51-0:00.76
2ndWilliam V(9.18)0:28.50
3rdHunter G(9.65)0:32.190:33.02-0:00.83
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.64)1:06.961:11.89-0:04.93
2ndPatek W(5.74)1:07.590:59.50+0:08.09
3rdAlex S(4.68)2:10.762:31.38-0:20.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:56.080:58.03-0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam G(6.81)1:18.841:16.89+0:01.95
2ndLenjiro M(7.71)1:29.281:20.66+0:08.62
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)1:01.101:01.68-0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:56.131:01.19-0:05.06
2ndOwen K(9.20)0:59.25
3rdByron P(8.76)1:00.891:03.68-0:02.79
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNaomi K(11.35)0:53.84
2ndAlisha U(11.23)1:22.121:32.56-0:10.44
3rdAudrey P(11.04)1:24.851:18.09+0:06.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:51.950:59.76-0:07.81
2ndConnor R(12.14)1:13.91
3rdRehan A(11.63)1:31.77
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)2:00.141:42.03+0:18.11
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.58)0:54.450:45.20+0:09.25
2ndCeleste C(3.42)1:05.28
3rdOlivia S(4.44)1:05.711:01.59+0:04.12
4thPhilomena W(4.12)1:27.590:52.57+1:35.02
5thMia S(2.80)2:11.65
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.14)0:42.810:46.70-0:03.89
2ndRamzi A(3.64)0:45.391:01.58-0:16.19
3rdLiam C(4.92)0:50.070:46.90+0:03.17
4thAlex S(4.68)0:58.140:49.89+0:08.25
5thMax S(4.36)1:15.90
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:20.020:19.88+0:00.14
2ndSienna W(6.84)0:28.880:24.63+0:04.25
3rdTeagan A(6.47)0:32.760:32.56+0:00.20
4thSophia B(6.61)0:34.310:34.33-0:00.02
5thEleanor B(6.28)0:43.120:48.89-0:05.77
6thAngelica L(5.55)0:49.030:53.07-0:04.04
7thMadison H(5.89)0:53.060:42.15+0:10.91
8thAdaleigh N(6.20)0:56.440:55.40+0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:21.010:19.81+0:01.20
2ndAdam G(6.81)0:22.470:23.63-0:01.16
3rdMarcus L(6.45)0:29.660:27.44+0:02.22
4thAlexander W(5.64)0:30.710:33.59-0:02.88
5thApollo T(6.42)0:40.53
6thMathis V(5.94)0:49.56
7thEthan B(5.19)0:50.080:46.65+0:03.43
8thKavyansh G(6.42)0:58.521:10.33-0:11.81
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:24.570:24.84-0:00.27
2ndFaith N(7.80)0:26.840:26.90-0:00.06
3rdChloe H(8.42)0:28.390:28.66-0:00.27
4thLeya W(8.10)0:30.720:30.19+0:00.53
5thNatalie A(7.76)0:33.030:31.27+0:01.76
6thReagan G(7.49)0:36.59
7thEktaa B(7.60)0:37.720:36.07+0:01.65
8thZoya U(7.28)0:39.881:11.19-0:31.31
9thADITHI R(7.25)0:53.510:43.64+0:09.87
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:21.020:22.07-0:01.05
2ndByron P(8.76)0:22.570:21.87+0:00.70
3rdGagan B(7.60)0:23.200:23.26-0:00.06
4thDavid M(7.08)0:26.510:28.58-0:02.07
5thAria M(7.13)0:35.190:33.45+0:01.74
6thRoy P(8.70)0:42.340:36.91+0:05.43
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:20.640:20.57+0:00.07
2ndHunter G(9.65)0:25.060:25.00+0:00.06
3rdTieghan C(10.39)0:25.82
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.35)1:18.691:13.46+0:05.23
2ndMadison H(5.89)1:38.821:54.71-0:15.89
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:50.900:46.59+0:04.31
2ndAlexander W(5.64)1:06.091:13.96-0:07.87
3rdEthan B(5.19)1:50.781:40.53+0:10.25
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:46.760:44.65+0:02.11
2ndFaith N(7.80)1:02.001:05.83-0:03.83
3rdTeagan A(6.47)1:10.75
4thNatalie A(7.76)1:11.831:15.62-0:03.79
5thSophia B(6.61)1:18.581:17.64+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:50.880:52.19-0:01.31
2ndAdam G(6.81)0:55.700:58.89-0:03.19
3rdDavid M(7.08)0:59.011:02.41-0:03.40
4thKavyansh G(6.42)2:23.21
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:59.011:01.32-0:02.31
2ndChloe H(8.42)1:12.011:10.51+0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.18)0:43.37
2ndCooper C(9.89)0:44.910:53.19-0:08.28
3rdOwen K(9.20)0:52.59
4thByron P(8.76)0:59.710:50.33+0:09.38
5thRishivan K(8.66)1:23.65
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNaomi K(11.35)0:41.870:46.64-0:04.77
2ndAlisha U(11.23)0:56.081:01.34-0:05.26
3rdAudrey P(11.04)1:18.810:21.28+1:57.53
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:35.830:42.47-0:06.64
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:48.130:47.94+0:00.19
3rdRehan A(11.63)0:59.32
4thRodin K(11.67)1:14.19