October 6th, 2018

10/06/2018  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 34
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(8.77)2:08.562:06.25+0:02.31
2ndAddison C(8.04)2:11.31
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.88)1:12.341:27.00-0:14.66
2ndCora L(10.61)2:13.622:07.97+0:05.65
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.06)1:25.341:26.74-0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth V(6.32)1:07.19
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.21)0:26.87
2ndEmma P(7.19)0:53.750:59.31-0:05.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.36)0:29.13
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.88)0:21.060:15.97+0:05.09
2ndCora L(10.61)0:33.960:31.81+0:02.15
3rdAva grace P(9.02)25:56.00
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(3.93)1:30.061:09.00+0:21.06
2ndCharlotte S(3.96)1:35.501:16.50+0:19.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristopher V(4.22)1:43.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMillie S(5.53)0:38.37
2ndZoey S(5.17)0:47.600:36.03+0:11.57
3rdElizabeth V(6.32)0:52.54
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.84)0:34.850:40.53-0:05.68
2ndEli B(6.60)0:41.16
3rdAnthony K(6.77)0:41.940:42.91-0:00.97
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.21)0:23.530:34.28-0:10.75
2ndAddison C(8.04)0:27.560:25.37+0:02.19
3rdMikaley B(8.77)0:27.720:26.38+0:01.34
4thAvis Q(8.89)0:28.78
5thKeira C(7.12)0:32.310:34.00-0:01.69
6thEmma P(7.19)0:36.090:36.46-0:00.37
7thLyla Q(7.21)0:39.88
8thMeika Q(7.21)0:50.25
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.07)0:29.720:26.43+0:03.29
2ndJonah D(8.36)0:29.75
3rdAaron D(8.36)0:36.09
4thNathan G(7.92)0:37.560:37.82-0:00.26
5thDalik G(8.45)0:44.85
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMariana D(10.33)0:20.18
2ndJuliana R(10.88)0:20.190:19.03+0:01.16
3rdAva grace P(9.02)0:25.82
4thCora L(10.61)0:29.840:24.62+0:05.22
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.17)1:29.721:17.00+0:12.72
2ndVivienne S(5.92)1:32.381:37.49-0:05.11
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKeira C(7.12)1:13.721:13.34+0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.07)1:05.501:03.94+0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.06)0:37.720:39.88-0:02.16
2ndEmily M(12.75)0:41.44
3rdCora L(10.61)0:58.100:46.24+0:11.86
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth V(6.32)1:25.00
2ndZoey S(5.17)1:27.061:12.02+0:15.04
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.84)0:57.54
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.21)0:30.94
2ndMikaley B(8.77)0:31.090:29.68+0:01.41
3rdAddison C(8.04)0:35.31
4thAvis Q(8.89)0:40.47
5thEmma P(7.19)0:52.031:06.34-0:14.31
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.07)0:37.460:35.09+0:02.37
2ndNathan G(7.92)0:49.930:53.50-0:03.57
3rdAaron D(8.36)0:54.12
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCora L(10.61)0:30.660:28.13+0:02.53
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVivienne S(5.92)2:26.50
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva grace P(9.02)1:11.281:07.22+0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.07)1:12.85
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(12.75)0:42.310:41.46+0:00.85
2ndSofia R(13.06)0:46.100:44.15+0:01.95
3rdJuliana R(10.88)0:46.470:44.84+0:01.63
4thCora L(10.61)1:09.031:07.78+0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(12.75)1:35.911:35.28+0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJosephine S(4.47)0:59.13
2ndCharlotte S(3.96)1:21.471:07.16+0:14.31
3rdVeronica K(3.93)1:33.591:26.35+0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristopher V(4.22)1:46.53
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.17)0:41.000:39.56+0:01.44
2ndMillie S(5.53)0:43.00
3rdElizabeth V(6.32)0:46.72
4thVivienne S(5.92)0:53.840:55.79-0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.84)0:37.530:46.00-0:08.47
2ndHolden C(5.50)0:42.59
3rdAnthony K(6.77)0:45.970:44.44+0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(8.77)0:23.660:22.50+0:01.16
2ndDisha V(7.21)0:24.000:32.91-0:08.91
3rdSarah S(8.49)0:25.710:27.34-0:01.63
4thKeira C(7.12)0:27.970:25.74+0:02.23
5thAvis Q(8.89)0:28.16
6thEmma P(7.19)0:30.880:32.10-0:01.22
7thClaire B(8.69)0:38.900:35.72+0:03.18
8thEva Q(7.21)0:51.15
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.36)0:27.09
2ndScotty L(8.07)0:30.030:30.00+0:00.03
3rdAaron D(8.36)0:34.84
4thDalik G(8.45)0:40.97
5thNathan G(7.92)0:43.660:36.66+0:07.00
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMariana D(10.33)0:19.09
2ndCora L(10.61)0:21.350:20.47+0:00.88
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma P(7.19)1:03.811:26.34-0:22.53
2ndKeira C(7.12)1:13.751:05.47+0:08.28
3rdElizabeth V(6.32)1:53.28
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan G(7.92)1:24.061:25.06-0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva grace P(9.02)0:51.560:55.50-0:03.94
2ndMikaley B(8.77)0:53.530:51.72+0:01.81
3rdAddison C(8.04)0:57.280:52.58+0:04.70
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.36)1:02.94
2ndDalik G(8.45)1:32.44
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.88)0:34.250:33.48+0:00.77
2ndSofia R(13.06)0:35.940:35.08+0:00.86