October 6th, 2018

10/06/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 30
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.47)3:49.223:55.00-0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.00)1:19.46
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.80)1:11.681:04.56+0:07.12
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:32.03
2ndAva W(7.24)0:42.001:00.91-0:18.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(8.23)0:30.310:31.13-0:00.82
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:34.220:30.75+0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)0:29.650:28.47+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)1:09.531:14.78-0:05.25
2ndLuke D(8.46)1:28.81
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.84)0:40.440:44.87-0:04.43
2ndLucas S(4.61)1:24.94
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:40.910:32.25+0:08.66
2ndMio K(6.66)0:41.56
3rdLola X(6.23)0:42.85
4thCarissa A(6.40)0:49.250:52.25-0:03.00
5thLeila D(5.31)0:56.250:51.82+0:04.43
6thClara S(5.49)1:02.400:46.28+0:16.12
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIan K(6.05)0:45.620:45.92-0:00.30
2ndAndrei S(5.80)0:48.380:44.59+0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:29.50
2ndAva W(7.24)0:32.000:38.28-0:06.28
3rdKaterina S(8.50)0:35.810:32.06+0:03.75
4thAditi B(8.33)0:39.290:39.25+0:00.04
5thJosephine p(8.12)0:40.100:32.87+0:07.23
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke D(8.46)0:30.530:30.13+0:00.40
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.00)2:04.592:21.34-0:16.75
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)1:36.091:14.59+0:21.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:03.281:03.91-0:00.63
2ndKaterina S(8.50)1:14.37
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)0:59.811:03.56-0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.87)1:02.811:05.22-0:02.41
2ndYiHeng L(11.66)1:52.721:35.59+0:17.13
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:59.410:58.59+0:00.82
2ndSatya K(5.00)1:03.371:07.35-0:03.98
3rdClara S(5.49)1:20.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.76)0:44.930:42.93+0:02.00
2ndAndrei S(5.80)1:13.160:58.31+0:14.85
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva W(7.24)0:36.440:49.69-0:13.25
2ndReah M(7.38)0:38.72
3rdAnna G(8.55)0:40.12
4thKaterina S(8.50)0:40.900:36.19+0:04.71
5thAditi B(8.33)0:43.630:43.03+0:00.60
6thJosephine p(8.12)0:48.84
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.01)0:30.25
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:30.720:31.22-0:00.50
3rdRhoy X(8.23)0:34.71
4thTerho Y(8.21)0:44.780:41.22+0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.13)0:41.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva W(7.24)1:30.66
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:15.001:12.00+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)1:04.061:10.50-0:06.44
2ndLuke D(8.46)1:08.941:08.03+0:00.91
3rdArjun R(8.01)1:09.281:15.56-0:06.28
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(11.66)1:51.341:47.25+0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.84)0:33.590:31.94+0:01.65
2ndLucas S(4.61)1:02.030:59.16+0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:38.530:35.47+0:03.06
2ndLola X(6.23)0:43.220:42.07+0:01.15
3rdClara S(5.49)0:46.840:43.13+0:03.71
4thCarissa A(6.40)0:47.640:46.50+0:01.14
5thLeila D(5.31)0:49.320:45.56+0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.76)0:40.310:38.15+0:02.16
2ndWilliam S(6.47)0:45.310:44.28+0:01.03
3rdIan K(6.05)0:58.530:55.25+0:03.28
4thAndrei S(5.80)1:10.400:43.40+0:27.00
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:26.93
2ndAnna G(8.55)0:31.46
3rdAva W(7.24)0:35.470:39.31-0:03.84
4thKaterina S(8.50)0:35.500:31.13+0:04.37
5thJosephine p(8.12)0:35.630:30.59+0:05.04
6thAditi B(8.33)0:41.620:40.44+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(8.23)0:27.060:26.82+0:00.24
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:29.970:27.04+0:02.93
3rdArjun R(8.01)0:31.870:35.69-0:03.82
4thAllen N(8.23)0:32.06
5thTerho Y(8.21)0:36.40
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.13)0:29.81
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)1:34.561:29.41+0:05.15
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:07.560:56.53+0:11.03
2ndKaterina S(8.50)1:15.061:08.53+0:06.53
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.01)0:19.801:34.31-1:14.51
2ndJason L(8.10)0:52.311:04.59-0:12.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.87)1:05.061:01.41+0:03.65
2ndYiHeng L(11.66)2:01.791:43.75+0:18.04