October 13th, 2018

10/13/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 49
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrenna R(7.39)2:50.41
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)1:33.881:22.76+0:11.12
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)1:57.351:50.18+0:07.17
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)0:44.00
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:53.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:30.00
2ndConor G(8.39)0:34.680:38.40-0:03.72
3rdAsher K(7.28)0:35.630:42.97-0:07.34
4thSeth E(8.18)0:35.960:31.88+0:04.08
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCrystal S(9.88)0:31.000:30.85+0:00.15
2ndBrea F(9.13)0:34.560:53.31-0:18.75
3rdReni M(9.18)0:38.280:28.41+0:09.87
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)1:14.00
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.13)1:21.19
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:43.780:45.04-0:01.26
2ndKidus D(8.90)0:58.180:57.91+0:00.27
3rdSeth E(8.18)1:14.001:21.06-0:07.06
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:57.870:54.15+0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamaira S(4.43)0:48.591:03.75-0:15.16
2ndZoey B(4.91)0:53.00
3rdWillow W(4.41)0:54.28
4thElla T(4.71)0:59.00
5thBeatrix R(3.46)1:04.751:07.38-0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stkirin e(4.33)0:28.38
2ndBrody N(4.85)0:38.400:39.03-0:00.63
3rdMark Jr. H(4.76)0:53.000:56.22-0:03.22
4thDerek W(4.79)0:54.25
5thJax L(2.77)2:32.504:01.97-1:29.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:28.750:34.03-0:05.28
2ndParker V(5.83)0:29.450:34.00-0:04.55
3rdRose J(5.25)0:30.620:31.75-0:01.13
4thBella S(6.51)0:43.780:44.03-0:00.25
5thLexi L(5.12)0:44.460:46.63-0:02.17
6thAnita P(5.74)0:45.970:44.03+0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:35.530:33.13+0:02.40
2ndHarrington M(5.24)0:36.350:48.38-0:12.03
3rdJason W(6.60)0:44.370:53.78-0:09.41
4thjackson e(6.08)0:44.910:42.18+0:02.73
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:27.910:26.00+0:01.91
2ndAarna A(7.62)0:29.45
3rdEllen G(7.57)0:31.060:34.78-0:03.72
4thMatilda H(7.92)0:33.220:40.03-0:06.81
5thBrenna G(7.57)0:34.780:36.01-0:01.23
6thBree G(7.11)0:40.78
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:24.880:26.96-0:02.08
2ndSeth E(8.18)0:27.030:27.75-0:00.72
3rdConor G(8.39)0:30.960:28.07+0:02.89
4thAsher K(7.28)0:32.000:28.16+0:03.84
5thTyler F(7.32)0:37.530:48.81-0:11.28
6thLiam A(7.20)0:39.030:42.90-0:03.87
7thDamian H(7.92)0:41.68
8thEthan A(7.20)0:46.970:49.00-0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.13)0:23.650:25.57-0:01.92
2ndReni M(9.18)0:24.990:26.69-0:01.70
3rdCrystal S(9.88)0:25.250:23.68+0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)1:07.991:08.69-0:00.70
2ndAnita P(5.74)1:35.251:39.88-0:04.63
3rdElizabeth S(5.68)1:58.03
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)1:25.53
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)1:47.442:04.00-0:16.56
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.62)1:04.68
2ndLayla W(7.10)1:08.94
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.28)1:05.841:03.32+0:02.52
2ndWilliam D(7.71)1:06.50
3rdTyler F(7.32)1:16.34
4thJackson L(6.32)1:22.601:27.78-0:05.18
5thJason W(6.60)1:44.31
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLaine T(8.59)0:55.960:53.72+0:02.24
2ndBrea F(9.13)0:56.071:05.12-0:09.05
3rdReni M(9.18)0:59.220:59.00+0:00.22
4thEvelyn B(8.64)1:03.190:59.93+0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:45.970:48.53-0:02.56
2ndSeth E(8.18)1:00.970:59.75+0:01.22
3rdConor G(8.39)1:17.501:07.78+0:09.72
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:51.690:52.25-0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.28)2:20.602:22.19-0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.76)0:55.50
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:41.41
2ndParker V(5.83)0:45.840:56.59-0:10.75
3rdRose J(5.25)0:51.180:59.50-0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stjackson e(6.08)0:59.281:08.88-0:09.60
2ndJackson L(6.32)0:59.810:56.38+0:03.43
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:37.630:47.80-0:10.17
2ndBree G(7.11)0:53.90
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSeth E(8.18)0:35.400:32.47+0:02.93
2ndConor G(8.39)0:41.880:42.10-0:00.22
3rdAsher K(7.28)0:42.840:40.94+0:01.90
4thTyler F(7.32)1:05.88
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stisabella P(10.87)0:29.420:33.82-0:04.40
2ndReni M(9.18)0:29.560:29.22+0:00.34
3rdBrea F(9.13)0:35.840:40.53-0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)1:40.251:50.94-0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)1:14.381:14.62-0:00.24
2ndAsher K(7.28)1:45.711:33.40+0:12.31
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)1:04.881:05.00-0:00.12
2ndLaine T(8.59)1:13.191:10.19+0:03.00
3rdBrea F(9.13)1:13.561:34.97-0:21.41
4thCrystal S(9.88)1:24.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:53.180:57.75-0:04.57
2ndKidus D(8.90)1:05.590:59.56+0:06.03
3rdSeth E(8.18)1:12.561:11.41+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stisabella P(10.87)1:07.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:54.440:52.25+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)2:27.532:31.65-0:04.12
2ndLaine T(8.59)2:41.092:34.75+0:06.34
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)2:12.312:07.94+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)2:17.532:14.22+0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)1:32.351:27.80+0:04.55
2ndRegis M(11.94)1:54.781:40.10+0:14.68
3rdConor G(8.39)2:56.722:40.06+0:16.66
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey B(4.91)0:44.091:00.54-0:16.45
2ndWillow W(4.41)0:56.69
3rdSamaira S(4.43)0:57.191:08.91-0:11.72
4thElla T(4.71)0:57.60
5thBeatrix R(3.46)1:08.311:08.06+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)0:52.850:37.91+0:14.94
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)0:54.090:59.47-0:05.38
3rdDerek W(4.79)1:11.47
4thkirin e(4.33)1:17.691:14.72+0:02.97
5thJax L(2.77)2:50.811:47.31+1:03.50
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:29.650:30.50-0:00.85
2ndParker V(5.83)0:33.440:35.54-0:02.10
3rdElizabeth S(5.68)0:43.42
4thMorgan S(5.79)0:46.31
5thLexi L(5.12)0:48.180:56.90-0:08.72
6thBella S(6.51)0:49.25
7thAnita P(5.74)0:50.50
8thIsha S(6.75)0:54.88
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:29.620:27.12+0:02.50
2ndjackson e(6.08)0:36.310:36.28+0:00.03
3rdHarrington M(5.24)0:36.910:39.09-0:02.18
4thLUKE T(6.50)0:41.93
5thJason W(6.60)0:42.250:57.53-0:15.28
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:21.970:26.53-0:04.56
2ndAarna A(7.62)0:29.34
3rdEllen G(7.57)0:32.690:34.78-0:02.09
4thBrenna G(7.57)0:38.500:35.72+0:02.78
5thMatilda H(7.92)0:42.400:37.62+0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:26.870:24.19+0:02.68
2ndAsher K(7.28)0:27.340:25.72+0:01.62
3rdConor G(8.39)0:34.700:28.87+0:05.83
4thEthan A(7.20)0:39.180:49.87-0:10.69
5thLiam A(7.20)0:41.630:39.68+0:01.95
6thDamian H(7.92)0:44.570:52.71-0:08.14
7thTyler F(7.32)0:56.591:29.65-0:33.06
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)0:24.220:20.66+0:03.56
2ndisabella P(10.87)0:24.680:24.94-0:00.26
3rdBrea F(9.13)0:29.870:29.88-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stParker V(5.83)1:22.971:28.29-0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)1:27.70
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)1:48.382:04.63-0:16.25
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.62)1:06.69
2ndLayla W(7.10)1:07.95
3rdBree G(7.11)1:32.09
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)0:57.341:12.84-0:15.50
2ndJackson L(6.32)1:04.801:07.47-0:02.67
3rdAsher K(7.28)1:05.391:02.56+0:02.83
4thjackson e(6.08)1:21.251:23.41-0:02.16
5thJason W(6.60)1:35.75
6thTyler F(7.32)1:40.50
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)0:53.130:54.28-0:01.15
2ndCrystal S(9.88)0:53.660:51.41+0:02.25
3rdLaine T(8.59)0:54.160:59.13-0:04.97
4thEvelyn B(8.64)0:54.691:04.68-0:09.99
5thBrea F(9.13)1:09.441:09.19+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:58.220:58.28-0:00.06
2ndSeth E(8.18)1:03.501:01.16+0:02.34
3rdConor G(8.39)1:22.631:16.71+0:05.92
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:46.220:41.78+0:04.44