October 20th, 2018

10/20/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 38
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:58.431:57.57+0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)1:55.002:04.69-0:09.69
2ndKristen L(7.24)2:12.412:10.42+0:01.99
3rdStephanie K(7.59)2:31.78
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)2:21.032:11.15+0:09.88
2ndElanie Z(10.69)2:25.812:21.50+0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:39.150:39.53-0:00.38
2ndCharlotte Y(6.92)0:46.210:46.91-0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:25.190:24.22+0:00.97
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:46.89
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(7.96)0:28.300:31.59-0:03.29
2ndStephanie K(7.59)0:29.030:27.15+0:01.88
3rdKristen L(7.24)0:31.280:29.09+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:30.630:32.00-0:01.37
2ndRocco Z(7.69)0:32.220:36.56-0:04.34
3rdBryce T(7.86)0:40.880:32.68+0:08.20
4thNicholas H(7.43)0:45.560:43.62+0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:18.560:31.00-0:12.44
2ndSophie B(9.29)0:27.250:25.56+0:01.69
3rdElanie Z(10.69)0:39.030:31.56+0:07.47
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey T(6.63)1:36.62
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.69)1:20.851:28.00-0:07.15
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)1:27.221:23.78+0:03.44
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:54.50
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakayla L(4.96)0:31.750:28.44+0:03.31
2ndElizabeth T(4.30)1:06.281:23.63-0:17.35
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)0:53.400:48.58+0:04.82
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.85)0:33.380:31.62+0:01.76
2ndMaya C(6.76)0:35.000:38.67-0:03.67
3rdCharlotte Y(6.92)0:40.320:47.15-0:06.83
4thHailey T(6.63)0:40.810:33.00+0:07.81
5thVictoria T(5.24)1:47.001:29.72+0:17.28
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:24.940:25.00-0:00.06
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:31.600:32.19-0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:24.030:23.27+0:00.76
2ndStephanie K(7.59)0:26.680:25.96+0:00.72
3rdKristen L(7.24)0:27.100:26.10+0:01.00
4thSophie C(7.96)0:27.320:25.88+0:01.44
5thHaley L(7.75)0:31.350:28.12+0:03.23
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:26.530:24.65+0:01.88
2ndBryce T(7.86)0:28.070:32.72-0:04.65
3rdRocco Z(7.69)0:28.680:28.00+0:00.68
4thVictor M(7.81)0:37.87
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:23.660:34.53-0:10.87
2ndAudrey M(9.36)0:24.530:24.56-0:00.03
3rdSophie B(9.29)0:25.570:25.57
4thElanie Z(10.69)0:28.290:27.72+0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:25.880:24.25+0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:54.280:57.88-0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.24)1:00.560:58.19+0:02.37
2ndSophie C(7.96)1:04.661:02.96+0:01.70
3rdStephanie K(7.59)1:08.501:01.13+0:07.37
4thMaya C(6.76)1:14.19
5thCharlotte Y(6.92)1:29.161:30.34-0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.69)1:05.681:07.44-0:01.76
2ndJoshua V(7.69)1:08.381:11.88-0:03.50
3rdBryce C(6.90)1:11.561:11.81-0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)1:01.940:58.41+0:03.53
2ndSophia H(9.26)1:02.340:58.97+0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:34.62
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:20.822:34.78-0:13.96
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)1:12.941:16.41-0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:34.910:42.08-0:07.17
2ndElla C(6.85)0:37.530:41.85-0:04.32
3rdCharlotte Y(6.92)0:54.500:48.06+0:06.44
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:29.690:28.50+0:01.19
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:39.500:44.22-0:04.72
3rdEly S(5.43)1:05.330:52.13+0:13.20
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:27.600:28.37-0:00.77
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:34.620:33.25+0:01.37
3rdStephanie K(7.59)0:42.280:39.50+0:02.78
4thSophie C(7.96)0:45.620:34.00+0:11.62
5thHaley L(7.75)0:47.060:46.75+0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:33.650:35.44-0:01.79
2ndBryce T(7.86)0:34.340:39.90-0:05.56
3rdAidan C(8.22)0:58.560:29.40+0:29.16
4thNicholas H(7.43)0:59.89
5thNiko F(7.15)1:01.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.36)0:26.840:31.16-0:04.32
2ndEmma A(10.14)0:28.180:38.03-0:09.85
3rdElanie Z(10.69)0:33.650:33.19+0:00.46
4thSophia H(9.26)0:34.38
5thSophie B(9.29)0:35.220:35.09+0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:29.770:30.09-0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:05.340:59.50+0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.24)1:10.381:09.97+0:00.41
2ndMaya C(6.76)1:17.781:32.38-0:14.60
3rdElla C(6.85)1:23.791:38.88-0:15.09
4thHailey T(6.63)1:44.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBryce C(6.90)1:39.591:34.00+0:05.59
2ndJoshua V(7.69)1:44.471:34.57+0:09.90
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)1:24.091:14.66+0:09.43
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)1:13.091:23.19-0:10.10
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:59.47
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:42.072:57.60-0:15.53
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:20.812:16.87+0:03.94
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:48.751:42.03+0:06.72
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakayla L(4.96)0:40.970:42.24-0:01.27
2ndElizabeth T(4.30)1:23.391:31.25-0:07.86
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)0:56.440:49.22+0:07.22
2ndLuke V(4.68)1:06.280:54.41+0:11.87
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:30.410:37.06-0:06.65
2ndElla C(6.85)0:32.100:35.93-0:03.83
3rdHailey T(6.63)0:36.380:31.91+0:04.47
4thCharlotte Y(6.92)0:45.500:40.38+0:05.12
5thKaylee Y(5.41)0:54.78
6thVictoria T(5.24)1:20.620:59.09+0:21.53
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:18.250:19.81-0:01.56
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:32.300:34.78-0:02.48
3rdEly S(5.43)0:42.130:46.75-0:04.62
4thNeil V(6.64)2:06.03
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:21.030:21.01+0:00.02
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:25.100:23.08+0:02.02
3rdSophie C(7.96)0:25.160:27.63-0:02.47
4thStephanie K(7.59)0:29.590:23.81+0:05.78
5thHaley L(7.75)0:30.130:23.94+0:06.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:25.690:24.43+0:01.26
2ndRocco Z(7.69)0:29.000:32.03-0:03.03
3rdBryce T(7.86)0:30.590:34.78-0:04.19
4thGavin M(7.94)0:31.80
5thAidan C(8.22)0:36.940:43.62-0:06.68
6thVictor M(7.81)0:39.310:59.84-0:20.53
7thNiko F(7.15)0:46.450:43.63+0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:20.880:29.10-0:08.22
2ndSophie B(9.29)0:23.660:22.69+0:00.97
3rdAudrey M(9.36)0:25.000:25.40-0:00.40
4thElanie Z(10.69)0:26.590:23.72+0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:22.150:22.40-0:00.25
2ndAndrew P(9.85)0:38.12
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:43.090:46.59-0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:45.540:49.76-0:04.22
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:55.870:55.91-0:00.04
3rdSophie C(7.96)1:01.761:04.28-0:02.52
4thMaya C(6.76)1:04.441:22.53-0:18.09
5thStephanie K(7.59)1:07.131:00.57+0:06.56
6thElla C(6.85)1:20.251:26.07-0:05.82
7thCharlotte Y(6.92)1:38.711:37.78+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBryce C(6.90)1:14.131:12.66+0:01.47
2ndRocco Z(7.69)1:16.411:04.97+0:11.44
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)0:56.690:52.97+0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:55.971:01.50-0:05.53
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:46.361:05.78-0:19.42
2ndElanie Z(10.69)1:04.000:55.59+0:08.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:26.271:10.72+0:15.55