October 20th, 2018

10/20/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 40
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.51)3:32.413:49.22-0:16.81
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)2:20.81
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.92)0:46.89
2ndLashia A(5.89)0:49.16
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.84)0:48.101:04.56-0:16.46
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.50)0:38.91
2ndLinnea N(8.52)0:41.500:39.59+0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)0:42.280:41.12+0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:30.750:26.94+0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:11.061:18.19-0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:37.190:36.25+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)1:16.90
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.88)0:40.500:40.44+0:00.06
2ndLucas S(4.64)1:02.341:24.94-0:22.60
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJammie L(5.22)0:38.960:39.50-0:00.54
2ndEmma D(6.48)0:40.220:34.34+0:05.88
3rdApril S(6.59)0:43.630:28.55+0:15.08
4thNatalie Y(6.95)0:43.840:50.85-0:07.01
5thLashia A(5.89)0:45.750:46.59-0:00.84
6thCarissa A(6.44)0:46.260:49.25-0:02.99
7thElla T(5.38)0:47.82
8thLeila D(5.34)0:53.250:51.82+0:01.43
9thAlison H(6.92)1:00.620:49.94+0:10.68
10thMckayla C(5.23)1:13.370:51.47+0:21.90
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClark N(6.45)0:36.620:52.22-0:15.60
2ndWilliam S(6.51)0:40.00
3rdAndrei S(5.84)0:56.250:44.59+0:11.66
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:27.370:32.31-0:04.94
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:32.620:32.06+0:00.56
3rdAllison M(8.50)0:38.220:29.35+0:08.87
4thAditi B(8.37)0:38.310:39.25-0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.61)0:43.13
2ndShyam S(7.55)1:07.410:41.25+0:26.16
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:27.040:27.78-0:00.74
2ndAdam H(9.22)0:37.47
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.38)1:33.69
2ndLashia A(5.89)1:35.941:38.41-0:02.47
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.04)2:17.682:04.59+0:13.09
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.61)1:45.10
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:00.041:03.28-0:03.24
2ndAllison M(8.50)1:13.341:04.53+0:08.81
3rdKaterina S(8.53)1:14.971:14.37+0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:36.370:38.25-0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)1:00.061:02.81-0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucas S(4.64)1:12.93
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.48)0:05.501:04.59-0:59.09
2ndAlison H(6.92)0:48.090:40.94+0:07.15
3rdElla T(5.38)0:57.31
4thLashia A(5.89)1:06.631:11.87-0:05.24
5thCarissa A(6.44)1:14.62
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.80)0:41.750:42.93-0:01.18
2ndAndrei S(5.84)1:18.000:58.31+0:19.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:30.030:42.91-0:12.88
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:38.030:36.19+0:01.84
3rdLinnea N(8.52)0:43.970:46.28-0:02.31
4thAditi B(8.37)0:45.940:43.03+0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)0:31.590:30.25+0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:42.530:42.00+0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)1:20.411:16.81+0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:15.001:12.00+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)1:08.821:09.28-0:00.46
2ndLogan W(8.79)1:30.221:23.38+0:06.84
3rdSrisai balaji M(8.34)1:42.91
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:44.870:45.12-0:00.25
2ndElysia M(11.65)1:02.56
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden W(10.90)1:13.871:14.90-0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMelia M(4.42)0:48.53
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.88)0:33.940:31.94+0:02.00
2ndLucas S(4.64)0:55.900:59.16-0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNatalie Y(6.95)0:36.970:45.59-0:08.62
2ndAlison H(6.92)0:41.250:49.00-0:07.75
3rdEmma D(6.48)0:41.410:38.13+0:03.28
4thCarissa A(6.44)0:48.190:46.50+0:01.69
5thApril S(6.59)0:49.220:48.87+0:00.35
6thLashia A(5.89)0:52.220:53.12-0:00.90
7thLeila D(5.34)0:55.100:45.56+0:09.54
8thMckayla C(5.23)1:29.061:02.65+0:26.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.80)0:44.660:38.15+0:06.51
2ndClark N(6.45)0:45.06
3rdAndrei S(5.84)1:19.060:43.40+1:35.66
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:33.310:32.65+0:00.66
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:34.720:31.13+0:03.59
3rdAllison M(8.50)0:35.000:27.00+0:08.00
4thLinnea N(8.52)0:39.000:32.47+0:06.53
5thAditi B(8.37)0:39.590:40.44-0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)0:31.070:31.87-0:00.80
2ndWesley A(7.61)0:48.22
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:23.750:20.88+0:02.87
2ndAdam H(9.22)0:37.13
3rdjacob C(9.24)0:43.12
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.89)2:05.812:11.16-0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.04)2:42.75
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.92)1:23.591:21.25+0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)1:48.531:35.97+0:12.56
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:00.910:56.53+0:04.38
2ndKaterina S(8.53)1:84.371:08.53+1:15.84
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)1:16.060:19.80+1:56.26
2ndLogan W(8.79)1:19.251:20.22-0:00.97
3rdAdam H(9.22)1:21.69
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:32.720:34.37-0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden W(10.90)1:01.441:02.31-0:00.87
2ndIvan C(11.90)1:05.881:01.41+0:04.47