November 3rd, 2018

11/03/2018  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 36
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.15)2:27.192:27.56-0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(12.83)1:23.18
2ndSofia R(13.14)1:23.941:25.34-0:01.40
3rdJohanna O(11.05)1:54.281:51.34+0:02.94
4thCaitlin L(13.74)1:55.392:05.87-0:10.48
5thElizabeth O(11.05)2:18.652:22.03-0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReece B(6.58)0:34.210:21.00+0:13.21
2ndElizabeth V(6.39)1:02.441:07.19-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma Y(7.20)1:04.66
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.43)0:31.150:29.13+0:02.02
2ndJonathan H(8.14)0:39.02
3rdScotty L(8.15)0:39.030:40.09-0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.95)0:17.500:15.97+0:01.53
2ndAlexis P(7.98)0:29.440:31.27-0:01.83
3rdCora L(10.69)0:32.000:31.81+0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(9.90)0:30.310:27.88+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaitlin L(13.74)1:00.18
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden M(10.38)1:05.17
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(4.01)1:12.061:09.00+0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.43)1:02.361:09.78-0:07.42
2ndChristopher V(4.30)1:57.821:43.47+0:14.35
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMillie S(5.61)0:38.440:38.37+0:00.07
2ndZoey S(5.24)0:38.940:36.03+0:02.91
3rdSophie P(6.58)0:42.110:37.75+0:04.36
4thMyra M(6.44)0:49.90
5thElizabeth V(6.39)0:51.750:52.54-0:00.79
6thTaylor Y(5.03)0:52.000:42.72+0:09.28
7thAshlyn W(5.61)1:06.62
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnthony K(6.84)0:39.280:41.94-0:02.66
2ndEli B(6.68)0:41.560:41.16+0:00.40
3rdTorin C(6.34)0:54.001:07.47-0:13.47
4thMalcolm M(5.53)1:40.121:15.55+0:24.57
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOlivia M(8.21)0:33.110:31.59+0:01.52
2ndStella P(7.79)0:37.910:33.34+0:04.57
3rdEmma Y(7.20)0:43.750:58.37-0:14.62
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.15)0:27.380:26.43+0:00.95
2ndJonah D(8.43)0:33.000:29.75+0:03.25
3rdAaron D(8.43)0:33.040:36.09-0:03.05
4thChase F(7.46)0:37.500:35.18+0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.95)0:18.470:19.03-0:00.56
2ndCora L(10.69)0:25.220:24.62+0:00.60
3rdAlexis P(7.98)0:27.150:29.94-0:02.79
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.24)1:21.861:17.00+0:04.86
2ndTaylor Y(5.03)1:46.00
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReece B(6.58)1:05.00
2ndEmma Y(7.20)1:28.12
3rdEmily M(7.08)1:28.91
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.15)1:01.561:03.94-0:02.38
2ndBrayden M(9.90)1:13.111:01.44+0:11.67
3rdAaron D(8.43)1:19.72
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.14)0:37.250:37.72-0:00.47
2ndEmily M(12.83)0:44.120:41.44+0:02.68
3rdCaitlin L(13.74)0:49.820:51.25-0:01.43
4thElizabeth O(11.05)0:52.000:53.40-0:01.40
5thAlexis P(7.98)1:05.031:02.60+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden M(10.38)0:55.29
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReece B(6.58)0:35.340:36.47-0:01.13
2ndMillie S(5.61)1:06.68
3rdElizabeth V(6.39)1:19.841:25.00-0:05.16
4thZoey S(5.24)1:45.001:12.02+1:32.98
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTorin C(6.34)1:29.00
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire B(8.76)0:45.780:43.62+0:02.16
2ndStella P(7.79)1:00.91
3rdEmma Y(7.20)1:08.00
4thEmily M(7.08)1:12.06
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.15)0:28.250:35.09-0:06.84
2ndAaron D(8.43)0:36.340:54.12-0:17.78
3rdJonah D(8.43)0:37.11
4thJonathan H(8.14)0:44.84
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCora L(10.69)0:29.720:28.13+0:01.59
2ndAlexis P(7.98)0:37.750:37.16+0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden M(10.38)0:31.530:46.35-0:14.82
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.43)2:36.853:32.06-0:55.21
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScotty L(8.15)1:11.031:12.85-0:01.82
2ndBrayden M(9.90)1:12.62
3rdJonah D(8.43)1:18.44
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(12.83)0:43.310:41.46+0:01.85
2ndJuliana R(10.95)0:46.100:44.84+0:01.26
3rdSofia R(13.14)0:46.150:44.15+0:02.00
4thJohanna O(11.05)0:53.820:53.38+0:00.44
5thCaitlin L(13.74)0:56.971:02.59-0:05.62
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarsten O(10.14)1:14.28
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily M(12.83)1:36.411:35.28+0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis P(7.98)2:36.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(4.01)1:28.161:26.35+0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie Z(4.43)1:05.851:06.72-0:00.87
2ndChristopher V(4.30)1:25.281:46.53-0:21.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReece B(6.58)0:27.150:26.48+0:00.67
2ndSophie P(6.58)0:36.970:48.72-0:11.75
3rdMillie S(5.61)0:40.650:43.00-0:02.35
4thTaylor Y(5.03)0:45.030:52.21-0:07.18
5thZoey S(5.24)0:50.060:39.56+0:10.50
6thElizabeth V(6.39)0:55.540:46.72+0:08.82
7thAshlyn W(5.61)0:57.22
8thMyra M(6.44)1:05.74
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnthony K(6.84)0:32.750:44.44-0:11.69
2ndEli B(6.68)0:41.150:38.31+0:02.84
3rdMalcolm M(5.53)1:03.221:24.27-0:21.05
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOlivia M(8.21)0:32.750:35.22-0:02.47
2ndStella P(7.79)0:35.500:38.19-0:02.69
3rdClaire B(8.76)0:37.000:35.72+0:01.28
4thEmma Y(7.20)0:38.780:41.43-0:02.65
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.43)0:26.840:27.09-0:00.25
2ndScotty L(8.15)0:28.250:30.00-0:01.75
3rdAaron D(8.43)0:32.530:34.84-0:02.31
4thJonathan H(8.14)0:34.96
5thChase F(7.46)0:39.350:44.87-0:05.52
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTaylor Y(5.03)1:46.63
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReece B(6.58)1:08.031:03.03+0:05.00
2ndEmma Y(7.20)1:28.62
3rdElizabeth V(6.39)1:49.431:53.28-0:03.85
4thEmily M(7.08)2:02.602:07.63-0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(9.90)0:59.030:50.97+0:08.06
2ndJonah D(8.43)1:04.971:02.94+0:02.03
3rdAaron D(8.43)1:15.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(10.95)0:32.560:33.48-0:00.92
2ndSofia R(13.14)0:36.090:35.08+0:01.01
3rdCaitlin L(13.74)0:44.310:46.72-0:02.41
4thJohanna O(11.05)0:47.030:45.07+0:01.96
5thElizabeth O(11.05)0:55.281:16.28-0:21.00
6thAlexis P(7.98)1:05.151:07.00-0:01.85
7thEmily M(12.83)1:36.270:35.69+1:00.58
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden M(10.38)0:47.191:07.63-0:20.44
2ndCarsten O(10.14)0:55.16