November 10th, 2018

11/10/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 71
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)1:53.321:57.57-0:04.25
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)1:50.622:04.77-0:14.15
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:33.901:36.54-0:02.64
2ndWilliam V(9.30)1:52.97
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:44.821:43.70+0:01.12
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:40.150:49.66-0:09.51
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlia M(6.46)0:32.00
2ndKayley L(6.72)0:34.960:34.96
3rdKaren T(5.47)0:40.500:42.84-0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:23.260:24.22-0:00.96
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:37.580:43.03-0:05.45
3rdZander S(6.40)0:53.37
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeyna L(8.72)0:29.010:30.88-0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:28.030:29.00-0:00.97
2ndGagan B(7.71)0:28.390:30.78-0:02.39
3rdDavid M(7.19)0:29.190:31.56-0:02.37
4thSharvil B(8.21)0:46.03
5thRoy P(8.82)0:51.150:34.88+0:16.27
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.22)0:22.150:24.70-0:02.55
2ndAya H(9.71)0:22.690:23.56-0:00.87
3rdAnaly S(9.48)0:23.340:24.63-0:01.29
4thKayla L(10.98)0:23.570:23.00+0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.76)1:13.01
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:42.200:43.94-0:01.74
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)0:45.970:46.34-0:00.37
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:57.570:53.00+0:04.57
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:27.511:19.83+0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:47.721:48.06-0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.23)1:19.870:55.63+0:24.24
2ndSonya T(4.57)1:47.00
3rdCeleste C(3.53)1:50.84
4thGabriella C(3.53)2:11.81
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:44.781:13.68-0:28.90
2ndMason L(4.64)0:45.751:35.78-0:50.03
3rdAlex S(4.80)1:20.660:56.34+0:24.32
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.00)0:27.16
2ndJulia L(6.89)0:30.400:37.63-0:07.23
3rdKayley L(6.72)0:32.620:31.83+0:00.79
4thArya T(6.60)0:35.40
5thAlia M(6.46)0:38.53
6thKaren T(5.47)0:39.630:43.60-0:03.97
7thSophia B(6.72)0:44.630:40.15+0:04.48
8thAdaleigh N(6.32)1:05.461:10.84-0:05.38
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:26.010:24.94+0:01.07
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:29.190:36.45-0:07.26
3rdMaximo C(6.87)0:31.50
4thApollo T(6.53)0:37.760:41.00-0:03.24
5thOliver Z(6.16)0:42.34
6thOliver G(6.55)0:45.210:48.58-0:03.37
7thZander S(6.40)0:45.601:01.94-0:16.34
8thIan S(6.06)0:50.88
9thMathis V(6.05)0:51.850:52.00-0:00.15
10thLiam C(5.03)0:53.020:48.37+0:04.65
11thEthan B(5.31)1:07.150:56.52+0:10.63
12thEnzo Z(5.10)1:11.09
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaylin C(7.72)0:25.96
2ndLeyna L(8.72)0:26.440:28.97-0:02.53
3rdSienna D(7.07)0:34.891:35.90-1:01.01
4thEktaa B(7.71)0:35.810:37.16-0:01.35
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:28.390:30.53-0:02.14
2ndDavid M(7.19)0:30.620:30.47+0:00.15
3rdJaxton C(7.40)0:35.580:39.76-0:04.18
4thRoy P(8.82)0:39.710:36.60+0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.22)0:24.44
2ndAya H(9.71)0:24.830:23.81+0:01.02
3rdKayla L(10.98)0:27.940:25.16+0:02.78
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:23.090:23.71-0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:59.130:54.28+0:04.85
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:07.69
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella L(6.78)1:05.69
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.19)1:08.501:03.38+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.48)0:52.210:50.20+0:02.01
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:49.320:49.10+0:00.22
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:54.35
3rdHan K(9.39)1:49.78
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMylyn Z(10.91)0:52.64
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:57.580:59.34-0:01.76
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:15.141:17.12-0:01.98
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:41.901:47.77-0:05.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.23)1:16.001:18.34-0:02.34
2ndSonya T(4.57)1:32.401:28.13+0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:55.251:26.50-0:31.25
2ndAlex S(4.80)1:28.501:04.88+0:23.62
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlia M(6.46)0:31.53
2ndKayley L(6.72)0:46.550:41.81+0:04.74
3rdArya T(6.60)0:53.320:53.21+0:00.11
4thKaren T(5.47)1:00.640:51.41+0:09.23
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:29.620:28.50+0:01.12
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:30.270:31.91-0:01.64
3rdDaniel C(5.89)0:45.33
4thMathis V(6.05)0:52.78
5thOliver G(6.55)0:53.220:52.27+0:00.95
6thIan S(6.06)0:56.70
7thZander S(6.40)0:59.71
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.45)0:28.250:27.25+0:01.00
2ndLeyna L(8.72)0:32.560:32.33+0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGagan B(7.71)0:37.63
2ndLenjiro M(7.83)0:38.220:30.41+0:07.81
3rdDavid M(7.19)0:39.080:35.21+0:03.87
4thMatthew C(7.57)0:39.20
5thRoy P(8.82)0:45.820:43.16+0:02.66
6thSharvil B(8.21)0:55.94
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:23.460:25.46-0:02.00
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:28.000:28.16-0:00.16
3rdAnaly S(9.48)0:29.440:30.78-0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:26.260:28.50-0:02.24
2ndMark m(10.31)0:33.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)1:00.560:59.50+0:01.06
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:07.331:06.96+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.19)1:16.631:19.82-0:03.19
2ndLenjiro M(7.83)1:25.471:20.66+0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:55.690:55.75-0:00.06
2ndAlana S(8.45)1:03.911:01.10+0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:51.650:54.69-0:03.04
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:59.02
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)0:57.190:53.89+0:03.30
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:59.281:06.33-0:07.05
3rdMylyn Z(10.91)0:59.40
4thAudrey P(11.16)1:24.781:18.09+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucca L(10.18)1:44.72
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:29.951:34.90-0:04.95
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:21.311:31.22-0:09.91
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNovah K(4.88)0:57.87
2ndPhilomena W(4.23)1:04.640:52.57+0:12.07
3rdViolet A(4.37)1:10.521:02.52+0:08.00
4thSonya T(4.57)1:16.381:22.33-0:05.95
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:35.260:42.81-0:07.55
2ndMason L(4.64)0:42.370:44.34-0:01.97
3rdMarco C(4.87)0:46.600:48.27-0:01.67
4thAlex S(4.80)1:04.520:49.89+0:14.63
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.00)0:28.320:28.46-0:00.14
2ndJulia L(6.89)0:28.500:30.58-0:02.08
3rdKayley L(6.72)0:28.780:30.57-0:01.79
4thSophia B(6.72)0:31.400:34.31-0:02.91
5thArya T(6.60)0:33.890:35.72-0:01.83
6thAlia M(6.46)0:34.47
7thPenny A(5.53)0:46.090:48.38-0:02.29
8thAdaleigh N(6.32)1:06.070:55.40+0:10.67
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:20.650:18.25+0:02.40
2ndMaximo C(6.87)0:23.220:26.72-0:03.50
3rdAlexander W(5.76)0:26.380:30.71-0:04.33
4thApollo T(6.53)0:34.530:40.53-0:06.00
5thOliver G(6.55)0:37.220:43.75-0:06.53
6thEvan L(6.34)0:38.09
7thZander S(6.40)0:40.250:49.52-0:09.27
8thOliver Z(6.16)0:40.64
9thIan S(6.06)0:41.44
10thLiam C(5.03)0:43.890:46.90-0:03.01
11thDaniel C(5.89)0:45.68
12thJacob J(5.08)0:49.571:14.51-0:24.94
13thMathis V(6.05)0:52.220:49.56+0:02.66
14thEthan B(5.31)0:54.220:46.65+0:07.57
15thEnzo Z(5.10)0:59.50
16thShayan A(5.24)1:28.06
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeyna L(8.72)0:20.830:26.31-0:05.48
2ndCaylin C(7.72)0:24.71
3rdFaith N(7.92)0:27.840:26.84+0:01.00
4thHarshanaa S(7.50)0:28.58
5thEktaa B(7.71)0:33.960:36.07-0:02.11
6thSienna D(7.07)0:34.192:28.84-1:54.65
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:21.510:21.02+0:00.49
2ndGagan B(7.71)0:24.140:23.20+0:00.94
3rdZina O(8.82)0:24.58
4thDavid M(7.19)0:24.690:26.51-0:01.82
5thSharvil B(8.21)0:27.840:47.06-0:19.22
6thMatthew C(7.57)0:27.91
7thWilliam Z(8.20)0:28.91
8thSidanth R(8.55)0:31.380:34.44-0:03.06
9thJaxton C(7.40)0:35.330:34.81+0:00.52
10thRoy P(8.82)0:35.500:36.91-0:01.41
11thRobbie N(7.38)0:46.03
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:19.090:20.60-0:01.51
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:20.000:21.62-0:01.62
3rdReagan R(9.22)0:20.910:21.67-0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:20.22
2ndDhivyan Shankar S(9.14)0:31.71
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.47)1:17.521:13.46+0:04.06
2ndKarina Z(4.71)1:48.81
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:47.460:43.09+0:04.37
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:02.061:06.09-0:04.03
3rdEthan B(5.31)1:51.521:40.53+0:10.99
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFaith N(7.92)1:01.771:02.00-0:00.23
2ndIsabella L(6.78)1:07.14
3rdSophia B(6.72)1:14.371:17.64-0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:52.620:50.88+0:01.74
2ndDavid M(7.19)0:59.000:59.01-0:00.01
3rdRobbie N(7.38)1:49.12
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.48)0:46.640:44.40+0:02.24
2ndReagan R(9.22)0:48.090:48.20-0:00.11
3rdAya H(9.71)0:51.520:46.91+0:04.61
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:35.400:40.06-0:04.66
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:46.080:43.37+0:02.71
3rdHan K(9.39)1:34.28
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMylyn Z(10.91)0:45.200:45.22-0:00.02
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:50.500:49.89+0:00.61
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:18.341:15.60+0:02.74