November 10th, 2018

11/10/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 30
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:16.912:23.37-0:06.46
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.15)1:38.12
2ndMatthew S(14.42)1:39.06
3rdRegis M(12.02)1:44.071:50.18-0:06.11
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:48.440:53.91-0:05.47
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:22.940:30.00-0:07.06
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:23.030:29.69-0:06.66
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:29.120:28.41+0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSawyer W(10.09)0:29.88
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:08.751:14.00-0:05.25
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:14.12
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)1:04.430:57.91+0:06.52
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.60)0:47.530:49.57-0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)0:54.900:54.15+0:00.75
2ndSawyer W(10.09)1:05.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)0:47.350:47.40-0:00.05
2ndPhoenix W(4.30)1:04.32
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)0:54.780:53.00+0:01.78
2ndEthan M(3.48)2:24.63
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth S(5.76)0:46.83
2ndCate N(5.59)0:46.910:40.03+0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.60)0:30.530:33.59-0:03.06
2ndJackson L(6.40)0:35.680:33.13+0:02.55
3rdLincoln T(5.50)0:45.56
4thKyle Y(6.39)0:46.90
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan D(8.85)0:23.870:27.10-0:03.23
2ndKidus D(8.98)0:25.810:24.88+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:27.660:24.99+0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCate N(5.59)1:50.38
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:51.621:47.44+0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:09.06
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.60)1:08.721:10.03-0:01.31
2ndWilliam D(7.79)1:08.971:06.50+0:02.47
3rdJackson L(6.40)1:12.131:22.60-0:10.47
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:01.880:59.00+0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan D(8.85)0:53.781:01.31-0:07.53
2ndKidus D(8.98)1:02.531:04.65-0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:43.38
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:51.841:11.65-0:19.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)0:52.870:51.69+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)1:55.971:55.56+0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)1:18.20
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:16.530:55.50+0:21.03
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:04.00
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:49.280:56.38-0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:26.870:30.59-0:03.72
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:30.680:34.22-0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:27.440:29.22-0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:09.711:14.38-0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:11.281:04.88+0:06.40
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.83)0:59.72
2ndKidus D(8.98)1:01.130:59.56+0:01.57
3rdJordan D(8.85)1:12.441:24.22-0:11.78
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:49.59
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:58.251:01.25-0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)0:43.69
2ndRegis M(12.02)0:53.880:52.25+0:01.63
3rdAlex H(11.54)0:55.10
4thBraden C(10.05)1:17.09
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:43.312:27.53+0:15.78
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)1:47.63
2ndJoshua K(14.15)1:56.87
3rdRegis M(12.02)2:10.252:07.94+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:22.982:14.22+0:08.76
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.15)0:24.09
2ndMatthew S(14.42)1:23.44
3rdRegis M(12.02)1:58.191:40.10+0:18.09
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)0:26.820:57.09-0:30.27
2ndPhoenix W(4.30)0:59.00
3rdSloane H(3.89)1:09.97
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:12.130:54.09+0:18.04
2ndEthan M(3.48)2:47.62
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)0:36.310:33.57+0:02.74
2ndElizabeth S(5.76)0:47.780:43.42+0:04.36
3rdCate N(5.59)0:53.280:40.94+0:12.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:27.030:27.12-0:00.09
2ndElijah A(6.60)0:35.660:30.62+0:05.04
3rdKyle Y(6.39)0:48.40
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:20.090:24.19-0:04.10
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:29.100:23.07+0:06.03
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJulia V(9.24)0:22.38
2ndReni M(9.26)0:22.750:20.66+0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSawyer W(10.09)0:22.50
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCate N(5.59)1:50.11
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)2:02.481:48.38+0:14.10
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:29.13
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:04.710:57.34+0:07.37
2ndJackson L(6.40)1:05.541:04.80+0:00.74
3rdElijah A(6.60)1:15.001:09.28+0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:57.430:53.13+0:04.30
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.83)0:42.53
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:48.000:55.97-0:07.97
3rdKidus D(8.98)1:00.530:58.22+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:35.85
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:39.970:43.53-0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)0:34.47
2ndAlex H(11.54)0:38.88
3rdMatthew S(14.42)0:39.03
4thRegis M(12.02)0:46.100:41.78+0:04.32
5thSawyer W(10.09)0:53.63
6thSpencer S(13.07)0:55.41
7thBraden C(10.05)1:06.04