November 17th, 2018

11/17/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 33
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)4:11.903:32.41+1:39.49
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)0:42.400:46.89-0:04.49
2ndEmma D(6.56)0:45.340:46.37-0:01.03
3rdLashia A(5.97)1:04.250:49.16+0:15.09
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.88)0:49.80
2ndAndrei S(5.91)0:55.310:48.10+0:07.21
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)0:38.870:38.91-0:00.04
2ndClare A(7.96)0:40.690:44.22-0:03.53
3rdAva W(7.36)0:48.800:42.00+0:06.80
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.91)0:29.220:26.94+0:02.28
2ndpranay D(10.25)0:37.07
3rdAustin M(10.96)0:40.97
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen C(7.22)1:21.501:14.13+0:07.37
2ndLashia A(5.97)2:22.28
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.96)0:34.340:40.44-0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)0:33.090:47.82-0:14.73
2ndEmma D(6.56)0:37.050:34.34+0:02.71
3rdLashia A(5.97)0:40.340:45.75-0:05.41
4thApril S(6.67)0:41.440:28.55+0:12.89
5thJammie L(5.30)0:44.870:38.96+0:05.91
6thKavya H(5.61)0:48.10
7thCarissa A(6.52)0:51.400:46.26+0:05.14
8thClara S(5.60)0:56.310:46.28+0:10.03
9thLeila D(5.42)1:00.280:51.82+0:08.46
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)0:44.910:40.00+0:04.91
2ndAndrei S(5.91)0:47.340:44.59+0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)0:31.630:29.35+0:02.28
2ndClare A(7.96)0:31.780:27.37+0:04.41
3rdKaterina S(8.61)0:31.880:32.06-0:00.18
4thKristen C(7.22)0:34.410:32.28+0:02.13
5thAva W(7.36)0:36.050:32.00+0:04.05
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVed J(7.43)0:33.10
2ndTerho Y(8.33)0:35.840:49.59-0:13.75
3rdWesley A(7.69)0:38.280:43.13-0:04.85
4thMiles A(7.24)0:57.66
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.29)0:20.000:37.47-0:17.47
2ndChristian S(9.91)0:27.750:27.04+0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)1:15.691:33.69-0:18.00
2ndLashia A(5.97)1:31.941:35.94-0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.69)1:48.201:45.10+0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)1:00.781:04.53-0:03.75
2ndKaterina S(8.61)1:07.591:14.37-0:06.78
3rdstella L(9.14)1:21.75
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.29)1:26.81
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.25)1:06.06
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)0:46.040:40.94+0:05.10
2ndLashia A(5.97)0:56.001:06.63-0:10.63
3rdElla T(5.45)1:05.130:57.31+0:07.82
4thClara S(5.60)1:12.911:20.16-0:07.25
5thCarissa A(6.52)1:26.811:14.62+0:12.19
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.91)0:53.560:58.31-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.61)0:36.780:36.19+0:00.59
2ndAva W(7.36)0:40.880:36.44+0:04.44
3rdKristen C(7.22)0:42.94
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)0:32.290:30.25+0:02.04
2ndTerho Y(8.33)0:39.750:41.22-0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.25)0:37.870:41.69-0:03.82
2ndChristian S(9.91)0:39.750:42.00-0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.88)1:26.25
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)1:08.041:08.82-0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.96)0:34.500:31.94+0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)0:39.25
2ndApril S(6.67)0:42.100:48.87-0:06.77
3rdLeila D(5.42)0:42.120:45.56-0:03.44
4thJammie L(5.30)0:43.500:43.71-0:00.21
5thEmma D(6.56)0:43.720:38.13+0:05.59
7thLashia A(5.97)0:47.660:52.22-0:04.56
8thClara S(5.60)0:49.530:43.13+0:06.40
9thCarissa A(6.52)0:49.810:46.50+0:03.31
10thMaria K(5.69)0:50.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)0:39.560:44.28-0:04.72
2ndAlex C(6.88)0:40.120:38.15+0:01.97
3rdAndrei S(5.91)0:48.600:43.40+0:05.20
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.96)0:30.840:32.65-0:01.81
2ndAllison M(8.58)0:31.630:27.00+0:04.63
3rdKaterina S(8.61)0:33.680:31.13+0:02.55
4thAva W(7.36)0:34.160:35.47-0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)0:28.940:31.07-0:02.13
2ndVed J(7.43)0:32.37
3rdTerho Y(8.33)0:35.160:36.40-0:01.24
4thMiles A(7.24)0:42.691:01.19-0:18.50
5thWesley A(7.69)0:53.130:48.22+0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.91)0:23.470:20.88+0:02.59
2ndAustin M(10.96)0:34.50
3rdAdam H(9.29)0:36.130:37.13-0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.97)1:37.882:05.81-0:27.93
2ndLeila D(5.42)1:44.06
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)1:10.751:21.25-0:10.50
2ndKristen C(7.22)1:19.621:06.28+0:13.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMiles A(7.24)1:40.59
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1ststella L(9.14)1:08.00
2ndKaterina S(8.61)1:12.561:08.53+0:04.03
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)1:11.310:19.80+1:51.51