December 1st, 2018

12/01/2018  Swim Competition – Highlands Ranch
Total Participants Checked-In : 34
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.37)1:55.78
2ndMikaley B(8.92)2:05.942:06.25-0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria T(9.12)2:02.25
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.03)1:22.501:12.34+0:10.16
2ndSofia R(13.21)1:25.161:23.94+0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.37)0:26.090:26.87-0:00.78
2ndAddison C(8.19)0:26.810:25.37+0:01.44
3rdAlexis P(8.06)0:31.930:29.44+0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)0:32.430:29.13+0:03.30
2ndAaron D(8.51)0:46.12
3rdJonathan H(8.22)0:46.220:39.02+0:07.20
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(9.97)0:34.88
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZaid T(3.84)0:50.561:06.13-0:15.57
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMyra M(6.52)0:40.130:49.90-0:09.77
2ndSophie P(6.66)0:47.560:37.75+0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.99)0:34.630:34.85-0:00.22
2ndHolden C(5.65)0:48.16
3rdCharlie G(6.85)0:51.22
4thTyler N(5.06)1:01.37
5thAnthony K(6.92)1:32.620:39.28+1:53.34
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.37)0:24.880:23.53+0:01.35
2ndMikaley B(8.92)0:26.720:26.38+0:00.34
3rdAlexis P(8.06)0:29.180:27.15+0:02.03
4thMadeline T(7.14)0:29.370:33.59-0:04.22
5thKeira C(7.28)0:30.650:32.31-0:01.66
6thOlivia M(8.29)0:32.840:31.59+0:01.25
7thStella P(7.86)0:38.820:33.34+0:05.48
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)0:30.500:29.75+0:00.75
2ndAaron D(8.51)0:38.400:33.04+0:05.36
3rdDalik G(8.61)0:39.040:44.85-0:05.81
4thJonathan H(8.22)0:40.47
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDrew U(9.71)0:35.00
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDisha V(7.37)0:55.50
2ndKeira C(7.28)1:13.631:13.34+0:00.29
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria T(9.12)0:49.38
2ndAlexis P(8.06)1:00.781:02.60-0:01.82
3rdBrayden M(9.97)1:10.381:01.44+0:08.94
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)1:06.43
2ndDalik G(8.61)1:23.50
3rdAaron D(8.51)1:23.881:19.72+0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSofia R(13.21)0:38.340:37.25+0:01.09
2ndElla C(10.44)0:59.96
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey S(5.32)3:16.71
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam B(7.69)2:38.34
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.99)0:45.560:57.54-0:11.98
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAddison C(8.19)0:27.150:35.31-0:08.16
2ndAlexis P(8.06)0:35.530:37.16-0:01.63
3rdDisha V(7.37)0:36.210:30.94+0:05.27
4thMadeline T(7.14)0:40.681:06.47-0:25.79
5thKeira C(7.28)0:46.281:01.53-0:15.25
6thStella P(7.86)0:58.151:00.91-0:02.76
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)0:36.090:37.11-0:01.02
2ndAaron D(8.51)0:40.820:36.34+0:04.48
3rdJonathan H(8.22)0:45.160:44.84+0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrayden M(9.97)0:32.590:30.69+0:01.90
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam B(7.69)1:30.38
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria T(9.12)1:01.44
2ndMikaley B(8.92)1:05.60
3rdAlexis P(8.06)1:20.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)1:19.031:18.44+0:00.59
2ndAaron D(8.51)2:37.62
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.03)0:44.410:44.84-0:00.43
2ndSofia R(13.21)0:45.000:44.15+0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis P(8.06)2:28.342:36.31-0:07.97
2ndZoey S(5.32)4:20.03
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam B(7.69)1:50.16
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVeronica K(4.08)2:03.191:26.35+1:36.84
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie P(6.66)0:46.060:36.97+0:09.09
2ndMyra M(6.52)0:52.441:05.74-0:13.30
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLevi T(5.99)0:38.000:37.53+0:00.47
2ndHolden C(5.65)0:38.400:42.59-0:04.19
3rdShepherd W(6.06)0:39.81
4thAnthony K(6.92)0:58.470:32.75+0:25.72
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMikaley B(8.92)0:23.780:22.50+0:01.28
2ndDisha V(7.37)0:25.440:24.00+0:01.44
3rdKeira C(7.28)0:27.700:25.74+0:01.96
4thAlexis P(8.06)0:28.400:28.85-0:00.45
5thSloane G(8.76)0:28.78
6thKate C(8.22)0:29.72
7thOlivia M(8.29)0:35.650:32.75+0:02.90
8thStella P(7.86)0:40.160:35.50+0:04.66
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)0:28.580:26.84+0:01.74
2ndAaron D(8.51)0:29.850:32.53-0:02.68
3rdJonathan H(8.22)0:35.080:34.96+0:00.12
4thDalik G(8.61)0:37.500:40.97-0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDrew U(9.71)0:32.74
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadeline T(7.14)1:07.69
2ndKeira C(7.28)1:14.621:05.47+0:09.15
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrant U(7.62)1:20.85
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria T(9.12)0:47.50
2ndMikaley B(8.92)0:50.220:51.72-0:01.50
3rdAddison C(8.19)0:54.190:52.58+0:01.61
4thBrayden M(9.97)1:00.540:50.97+0:09.57
5thAlexis P(8.06)1:05.751:05.15+0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah D(8.51)1:08.161:02.94+0:05.22
2ndAaron D(8.51)1:14.281:15.00-0:00.72
3rdDalik G(8.61)1:24.221:32.44-0:08.22
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJuliana R(11.03)0:32.880:32.56+0:00.32