December 1st, 2018

12/01/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 39
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.97)3:01.62
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)1:50.151:56.53-0:06.38
2ndKristen L(7.35)2:03.912:04.12-0:00.21
3rdStephanie K(7.00)2:18.812:31.78-0:12.97
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)1:57.28
2ndChris Y(8.99)3:02.10
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJessica T(12.67)2:09.35
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.97)0:40.001:00.25-0:20.25
2ndCharlotte Y(5.04)0:51.120:45.25+0:05.87
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.95)0:36.800:37.50-0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)0:23.280:24.97-0:01.69
2ndStephanie K(7.00)0:27.140:27.15-0:00.01
3rdKristen L(7.35)0:27.870:27.54+0:00.33
4thAdelynn L(7.83)0:34.590:30.28+0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:24.720:24.78-0:00.06
2ndLuke R(8.82)0:32.650:33.81-0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.48)0:28.220:30.96-0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.93)0:25.630:25.28+0:00.35
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)1:02.561:01.39+0:01.17
2ndStephanie K(7.00)1:14.351:23.59-0:09.24
3rdElla C(6.97)1:47.41
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.26)0:47.18
2ndJessica T(12.67)1:11.12
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)2:09.532:12.69-0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.41)1:01.091:06.28-0:05.19
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.97)0:31.600:31.62-0:00.02
2ndKatherine W(5.59)0:37.941:07.03-0:29.09
3rdCharlotte Y(5.04)0:40.840:40.32+0:00.52
4thBeverlynn L(5.14)0:42.120:38.47+0:03.65
5thVictoria T(5.35)1:09.381:29.72-0:20.34
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.95)0:31.480:33.91-0:02.43
2ndSebastian O(6.06)0:49.47
3rdBenjamin B(5.33)0:56.441:00.85-0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStephanie K(7.00)0:25.310:25.96-0:00.65
2ndKristen L(7.35)0:25.690:26.10-0:00.41
3rdKatelyn C(7.46)0:27.840:24.53+0:03.31
4thAdelynn L(7.83)0:29.900:25.50+0:04.40
5thLia V(7.22)0:34.75
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:22.820:22.75+0:00.07
2ndLuke R(8.82)0:32.850:34.59-0:01.74
3rdBryce C(7.01)0:33.220:31.60+0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.26)0:23.400:23.66-0:00.26
2ndAudrey M(9.48)0:25.000:24.53+0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.93)0:29.060:24.25+0:04.81
2ndNathan R(10.99)0:34.90
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.04)1:24.791:29.16-0:04.37
2ndJasmine C(5.96)1:36.161:19.11+0:17.05
3rdMilo G(4.22)3:47.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)0:54.490:54.59-0:00.10
2ndKristen L(7.35)0:56.160:57.00-0:00.84
3rdStephanie K(7.00)1:01.091:01.13-0:00.04
4thAdelynn L(7.83)1:05.751:01.03+0:04.72
5thLia V(7.22)1:19.16
6thElla C(6.97)1:21.161:09.34+0:11.82
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:52.930:52.94-0:00.01
2ndBryce C(7.01)1:12.721:11.56+0:01.16
3rdPatrick Y(6.55)1:33.28
4thQuinn H(6.62)1:40.56
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshton S(8.67)1:53.711:56.53-0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJessica T(12.67)0:55.87
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)1:51.181:52.22-0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.97)0:42.720:36.69+0:06.03
2ndJasmine C(5.96)0:57.781:03.75-0:05.97
3rdCharlotte Y(5.04)0:59.470:48.06+0:11.41
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.95)0:43.250:49.25-0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)0:34.000:30.02+0:03.98
2ndKristen L(7.35)0:34.350:32.94+0:01.41
3rdAdelynn L(7.83)0:38.220:36.88+0:01.34
4thStephanie K(7.00)0:40.310:39.50+0:00.81
5thKatelyn Y(7.57)0:41.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:29.220:29.53-0:00.31
2ndLuke R(8.82)0:36.160:37.25-0:01.09
3rdBryce C(7.01)0:40.130:39.50+0:00.63
4thAshton S(8.67)1:12.82
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.48)0:26.040:26.84-0:00.80
2ndEmma A(10.26)0:26.500:28.18-0:01.68
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.93)0:28.810:29.77-0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.04)2:01.25
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)1:05.911:04.53+0:01.38
2ndKristen L(7.35)1:14.281:03.34+0:10.94
3rdElla C(6.97)1:31.941:23.79+0:08.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)1:08.911:52.28-0:43.37
2ndBryce C(7.01)1:32.531:34.00-0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJessica T(12.67)1:13.96
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)2:24.252:24.59-0:00.34
2ndElla C(6.97)3:08.90
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)2:00.001:55.01+0:04.99
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.41)1:10.561:08.03+0:02.53
2ndMilo G(4.22)1:21.54
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke C(4.84)1:21.061:38.40-0:17.34
2ndDamian R(4.83)1:52.56
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.97)0:31.500:32.10-0:00.60
1stKatherine W(5.59)0:31.500:48.25-0:16.75
3rdBeverlynn L(5.14)0:44.750:44.07+0:00.68
4thCharlotte Y(5.04)0:48.160:40.38+0:07.78
5thMelody K(5.57)1:05.66
6thVictoria T(5.35)1:19.600:59.09+0:20.51
7thElsy G(6.41)2:13.12
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.95)0:33.600:41.03-0:07.43
2ndOrion N(6.51)0:35.18
3rdSebastian O(6.06)0:55.56
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.46)0:20.940:21.40-0:00.46
2ndKristen L(7.35)0:22.470:23.08-0:00.61
3rdAdelynn L(7.83)0:23.020:24.35-0:01.33
4thStephanie K(7.00)0:23.970:23.81+0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:20.750:21.69-0:00.94
2ndZachary W(8.50)0:22.370:24.43-0:02.06
3rdGavin M(8.05)0:28.160:31.80-0:03.64
4thLuke R(8.82)0:28.780:30.25-0:01.47
5thBryce C(7.01)0:36.100:32.30+0:03.80
6thAidan C(8.33)0:38.000:36.94+0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.26)0:18.900:20.88-0:01.98
2ndAudrey M(9.48)0:24.320:25.00-0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.93)0:21.970:22.15-0:00.18
2ndNathan R(10.99)0:27.38
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJasmine C(5.96)1:31.691:22.91+0:08.78
2ndCharlotte Y(5.04)1:39.591:37.78+0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.35)0:50.840:52.59-0:01.75
2ndKatelyn C(7.46)0:54.150:49.50+0:04.65
3rdAdelynn L(7.83)1:04.210:57.79+0:06.42
4thStephanie K(7.00)1:04.631:00.57+0:04.06
5thElla C(6.97)1:23.901:14.43+0:09.47
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOliver N(9.12)0:51.150:50.50+0:00.65
2ndBryce C(7.01)1:18.471:12.66+0:05.81
3rdPatrick Y(6.55)1:36.00
4thQuinn H(6.62)1:48.19
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.50)0:55.710:55.97-0:00.26
2ndChris Y(8.99)1:06.80
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.26)0:44.750:46.36-0:01.61
2ndOlivia T(10.35)0:44.93
3rdJessica T(12.67)0:53.28