December 8th, 2018

12/08/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 43
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:56.771:53.32+0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)2:11.00
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)1:46.761:43.70+0:03.06
2ndJessica T(12.69)2:11.652:09.35+0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)0:40.570:40.50+0:00.07
2ndAlex H(6.08)0:46.28
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:24.690:23.26+0:01.43
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)0:40.140:59.27-0:19.13
3rdZander S(6.48)0:45.210:53.37-0:08.16
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:29.000:36.01-0:07.01
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron Y(8.12)0:30.91
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:32.000:29.19+0:02.81
3rdRoy P(8.89)0:39.950:34.88+0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:22.260:27.81-0:05.55
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:23.090:22.15+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:57.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:04.18
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:52.510:45.97+0:06.54
2ndJessica T(12.69)1:04.691:11.12-0:06.43
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:33.411:19.83+0:13.58
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:43.97
2ndConnor R(12.33)0:47.510:50.75-0:03.24
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.77)0:48.630:45.46+0:03.17
2ndCianna E(4.24)0:54.71
3rdPhilomena W(4.31)1:23.030:55.63+0:27.40
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.08)0:35.640:27.16+0:08.48
2ndKaren T(5.54)0:42.690:39.63+0:03.06
3rdAmelia E(6.24)0:46.130:59.77-0:13.64
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:27.600:24.94+0:02.66
2ndZander S(6.48)0:33.410:45.60-0:12.19
3rdAdhiket S(5.67)0:37.900:50.57-0:12.67
4thKavyansh G(6.61)0:41.710:48.21-0:06.50
5thClark C(6.18)0:49.270:41.58+0:07.69
6thEnzo Z(5.18)1:04.761:11.09-0:06.33
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaylin C(7.80)0:27.640:25.96+0:01.68
2ndMaddie S(7.46)0:29.010:30.60-0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)0:27.530:30.47-0:02.94
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)0:30.150:28.39+0:01.76
3rdRoy P(8.89)0:34.070:36.60-0:02.53
4thAaron Y(8.12)0:35.27
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:24.020:27.08-0:03.06
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:25.720:24.44+0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHikaru I(9.89)0:29.270:32.09-0:02.82
2ndarya a(9.59)0:31.72
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:59.950:54.28+0:05.67
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)1:01.391:03.38-0:01.99
2ndKavyansh G(6.61)1:33.521:38.27-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:48.810:50.20-0:01.39
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:00.46
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:47.330:46.25+0:01.08
2ndJessica T(12.69)0:59.720:55.87+0:03.85
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:14.331:15.14-0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.33)0:50.720:53.15-0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.31)1:18.271:16.00+0:02.27
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)0:50.270:51.41-0:01.14
2ndAlex H(6.08)0:55.310:33.84+0:21.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:27.570:28.32-0:00.75
2ndZander S(6.48)0:43.100:59.71-0:16.61
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)0:34.190:35.21-0:01.02
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)0:35.010:30.41+0:04.60
3rdAaron Y(8.12)0:37.71
4thRoy P(8.89)0:43.840:43.16+0:00.68
5thRobbie N(7.46)0:56.55
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:30.020:31.52-0:01.50
2ndAnaly S(9.56)0:31.840:29.44+0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)0:26.750:28.47-0:01.72
2ndHikaru I(9.89)0:31.940:46.32-0:14.38
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:00.690:59.50+0:01.19
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)2:35.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)1:16.281:16.63-0:00.35
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)1:18.201:20.66-0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:03.401:04.89-0:01.49
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:59.780:53.89+0:05.89
2ndJessica T(12.69)1:12.941:13.96-0:01.02
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:25.681:18.09+0:07.59
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:47.37
2ndConnor R(12.33)1:09.201:13.91-0:04.71
3rdRehan A(11.83)1:27.321:31.77-0:04.45
4thLucca L(10.25)1:33.211:44.72-0:11.51
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:44.271:42.03+0:02.24
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.31)0:56.400:52.57+0:03.83
2ndadhriti C(4.77)0:57.470:45.20+0:12.27
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSutter H(4.41)1:31.82
2ndRhett H(4.41)1:41.02
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.08)0:31.820:28.32+0:03.50
2ndElina X(6.58)0:37.02
3rdAmelia E(6.24)0:38.450:46.03-0:07.58
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:18.150:18.25-0:00.10
2ndMiles M(5.75)0:25.060:29.34-0:04.28
3rdZander S(6.48)0:32.810:40.25-0:07.44
4thArian J(5.73)0:50.75
5thEnzo Z(5.18)0:55.700:59.50-0:03.80
6thKavyansh G(6.61)1:00.020:58.52+0:01.50
7thClark C(6.18)1:03.470:50.71+0:12.76
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:22.280:24.97-0:02.69
2ndCaylin C(7.80)0:25.260:24.71+0:00.55
3rdADDISON W(7.78)0:37.00
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.90)0:22.220:21.02+0:01.20
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:23.320:24.69-0:01.37
3rdAaron Y(8.12)0:25.87
4thRoy P(8.89)0:35.260:35.50-0:00.24
5thArjun B(7.65)0:39.83
6thRobbie N(7.46)0:56.970:46.03+0:10.94
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:19.590:22.12-0:02.53
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:20.620:20.91-0:00.29
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHikaru I(9.89)0:21.100:27.69-0:06.59
2ndarya a(9.59)0:28.97
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)1:14.441:13.46+0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:45.570:43.09+0:02.48
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)1:22.21
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:55.52
2ndADDISON W(7.78)1:26.33
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.90)0:50.770:50.88-0:00.11
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:54.830:59.00-0:04.17
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:45.010:44.40+0:00.61
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:51.700:48.09+0:03.61
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)0:54.331:05.20-0:10.87
2ndRyan H(8.67)0:54.90
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:41.330:39.96+0:01.37
2ndJessica T(12.69)0:56.460:53.28+0:03.18
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:06.191:15.60-0:09.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:36.59
2ndConnor R(12.33)0:45.570:47.94-0:02.37
3rdRehan A(11.83)0:55.140:59.32-0:04.18
4thLucca L(10.25)1:03.84