December 8th, 2018

12/08/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 21
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)1:19.931:21.25-0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.17)0:54.311:19.46-0:25.15
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.62)0:43.250:43.62-0:00.37
2ndatharv K(6.66)1:04.09
3rdAndrei S(5.97)1:10.710:48.10+0:22.61
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)0:40.120:38.87+0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:24.070:32.28-0:08.21
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)1:01.16
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:22.22
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:36.810:36.25+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)0:44.290:42.36+0:01.93
2ndLeila D(5.48)0:45.230:51.82-0:06.59
3rdSatya K(5.17)0:52.88
4thMaria K(5.75)0:53.59
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJayden L(6.06)0:39.97
2ndAndrei S(5.97)0:47.840:44.59+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:32.060:31.88+0:00.18
2ndAllison M(8.64)0:32.260:29.35+0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:43.97
2ndWesley A(7.74)0:45.100:38.28+0:06.82
3rdMiles A(7.30)0:50.530:57.66-0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.35)0:32.090:20.00+0:12.09
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)1:42.53
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:21.82
2ndWesley A(7.74)1:24.971:45.10-0:20.13
3rdMiles A(7.30)1:53.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)1:10.121:00.78+0:09.34
2ndKaterina S(8.67)1:12.101:07.59+0:04.51
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.35)1:16.881:26.81-0:09.93
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:38.650:36.37+0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.17)0:52.041:03.37-0:11.33
2ndLeila D(5.48)1:07.62
3rdShanvi K(5.34)1:12.88
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.97)0:45.250:53.56-0:08.31
2ndMaxim K(6.62)0:48.541:01.53-0:12.99
3rdJayden L(6.06)0:52.84
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:36.090:36.19-0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:33.940:30.25+0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)1:14.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:19.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)1:13.061:08.04+0:05.02
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:54.850:44.87+0:09.98
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)0:23.500:23.16+0:00.34
2ndKaashvi K(6.91)0:46.280:54.06-0:07.78
3rdLeila D(5.48)0:54.560:42.12+0:12.44
4thMaria K(5.75)0:56.030:50.50+0:05.53
5thSatya K(5.17)0:59.18
6thShanvi K(5.34)1:06.69
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.62)0:36.680:42.25-0:05.57
2ndatharv K(6.66)0:41.90
3rdAndrei S(5.97)0:59.410:43.40+0:16.01
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:30.100:31.13-0:01.03
2ndAllison M(8.64)0:32.120:27.00+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:33.090:28.94+0:04.15
2ndMiles A(7.30)0:42.840:42.69+0:00.15
3rdWesley A(7.74)0:44.160:48.22-0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDhanya G(9.47)0:30.53
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:20.220:23.41-0:03.19
2ndAdam H(9.35)0:34.290:36.13-0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)1:33.47
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:15.37
2ndMiles A(7.30)1:36.751:40.59-0:03.84
3rdAarav M(6.53)1:36.78
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)1:09.88
2ndKaterina S(8.67)1:12.031:08.53+0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:47.60
2ndArjun R(8.18)1:12.650:19.80+1:52.85
3rdAdam H(9.35)1:13.401:21.69-0:08.29
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:33.090:32.72+0:00.37