January 12, 2019

01/12/2019  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
 
Total Participants Checked-In : 45
 
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 2:24.62 2:16.91+0:07.71 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Regis M (12.19) 1:54.47 1:44.07+0:10.40 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Rose J (5.50) 0:36.69 0:44.00-0:07.31 
2nd Adhya M (6.95) 0:48.62 0:36.72+0:11.90 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jason W (6.85) 0:38.78   
2nd Jackson L (6.57) 0:43.00 0:45.65-0:02.65 
3rd Derek W (5.04) 1:18.59   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jazmyn C (8.88) 0:32.01   
2nd Brenna R (7.64) 0:32.41 0:39.31-0:06.90 
3rd Ellen G (7.82) 0:46.93   
4th Brenna G (7.82) 0:49.72   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:28.94 0:29.19-0:00.25 
2nd Lucian F (7.88) 0:34.37   
3rd Dylan P (7.70) 0:35.78 0:38.50-0:02.72 
4th Asher K (7.53) 0:38.00 0:35.63+0:02.37 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Adhya M (6.95) 1:52.71 1:33.31+0:19.40 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Asher K (7.53) 1:23.72   
2nd Dylan P (7.70) 1:33.43   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Savana N (12.77) 0:49.56 0:47.53+0:02.03 
2nd Regis M (12.19) 0:56.21 0:54.15+0:02.06 
3rd Garyeong K (10.74) 1:03.22   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Samaira S (4.68) 0:40.40 0:48.59-0:08.19 
2nd Abigail A (4.76) 0:44.06 0:47.35-0:03.29 
3rd Brooklyn P (4.46) 0:49.69   
4th Beatrix R (3.71) 1:06.31 1:02.66+0:03.65 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aarav M (4.45) 1:16.10 1:12.06+0:04.04 
2nd kirin e (4.58) 1:29.75 0:28.38+1:01.37 
3rd Ethan M (3.66) 2:18.31 2:24.63-0:06.32 
4th Jax L (3.02) 2:33.19 2:18.50+0:14.69 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Rose J (5.50) 0:27.69 0:30.62-0:02.93 
2nd Adhya M (6.95) 0:31.72 0:36.09-0:04.37 
3rd Anita P (5.99) 0:33.25 0:44.03-0:10.78 
4th Lexi L (5.37) 0:45.72 0:44.46+0:01.26 
5th Natasha P (5.47) 0:48.62 0:56.25-0:07.63 
6th Madison H (6.17) 0:52.34 0:45.00+0:07.34 
7th Samantha P (5.47) 0:55.62 0:59.08-0:03.46 
8th Morgan S (6.04) 0:57.84   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Elijah A (6.77) 0:30.65 0:30.53+0:00.12 
2nd Jackson L (6.57) 0:35.09 0:33.13+0:01.96 
3rd Greyson A (6.67) 0:36.84   
4th jackson e (6.33) 0:39.37 0:42.18-0:02.81 
5th Jason W (6.85) 0:40.96 0:44.37-0:03.41 
6th Derek W (5.04) 0:46.22 0:54.25-0:08.03 
7th Mark Jr. H (5.01) 0:50.44 0:52.03-0:01.59 
8th Aiden L (5.42) 0:52.13   
9th Mahika P (5.20) 1:11.62 1:14.06-0:02.44 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jazmyn C (8.88) 0:30.52 0:35.12-0:04.60 
2nd Brenna R (7.64) 0:31.78 0:36.65-0:04.87 
3rd Brenna G (7.82) 0:33.68 0:28.84+0:04.84 
4th Ellen G (7.82) 0:42.75 0:31.06+0:11.69 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:26.81 0:27.53-0:00.72 
2nd Asher K (7.53) 0:28.60 0:27.00+0:01.60 
3rd Liam A (7.45) 0:35.28 0:39.03-0:03.75 
4th Dylan P (7.70) 0:36.06   
5th Lucian F (7.88) 0:40.30 1:01.56-0:21.26 
6th Ethan A (7.45) 0:44.97 0:46.97-0:02.00 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 0:28.06 0:24.99+0:03.07 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Rose J (5.50) 1:06.62 1:07.99-0:01.37 
2nd Anita P (5.99) 1:20.00 1:35.25-0:15.25 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Mark Jr. H (5.01) 1:45.85 1:47.44-0:01.59 
2nd Aarav M (4.45) 2:31.10 2:38.87-0:07.77 
3rd Mahika P (5.20) 2:31.50 2:22.28+0:09.22 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Brenna R (7.64) 1:06.20 1:17.91-0:11.71 
2nd Adhya M (6.95) 1:26.44 1:23.40+0:03.04 
3rd Madison H (6.17) 1:48.50 0:49.97+1:58.53 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:57.57 1:01.39-0:03.82 
2nd Elijah A (6.77) 1:06.09 1:08.72-0:02.63 
3rd Asher K (7.53) 1:07.43 1:02.81+0:04.62 
4th Dylan P (7.70) 1:16.25 1:15.36+0:00.89 
5th Jackson L (6.57) 1:20.65 1:12.13+0:08.52 
6th jackson e (6.33) 1:22.87   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 1:05.48 0:59.00+0:06.48 
2nd Jazmyn C (8.88) 1:12.47 1:11.69+0:00.78 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Savana N (12.77) 0:47.56 0:51.84-0:04.28 
2nd Regis M (12.19) 0:53.16 0:51.69+0:01.47 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Regis M (12.19) 2:03.91 1:55.56+0:08.35 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Asher K (7.53) 2:27.84 2:20.60+0:07.24 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Samaira S (4.68) 1:23.31   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aarav M (4.45) 1:49.81 2:14.34-0:24.53 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Adhya M (6.95) 0:44.34 0:39.09+0:05.25 
2nd Rose J (5.50) 0:45.78 0:49.44-0:03.66 
3rd Anita P (5.99) 0:54.75   
4th Natasha P (5.47) 0:55.03   
5th Madison H (6.17) 1:24.03   
6th Samantha P (5.47) 1:45.15   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jason W (6.85) 0:45.15   
2nd Jackson L (6.57) 0:55.63 0:49.28+0:06.35 
3rd jackson e (6.33) 1:04.44 0:59.28+0:05.16 
4th Mark Jr. H (5.01) 1:13.65 0:55.50+0:18.15 
5th Derek W (5.04) 1:43.04   
6th Mahika P (5.20) 1:46.94   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jazmyn C (8.88) 0:33.81 0:37.81-0:04.00 
2nd Brenna R (7.64) 0:41.66 0:46.15-0:04.49 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:34.16 0:34.19-0:00.03 
2nd Lucian F (7.88) 0:37.09 0:36.06+0:01.03 
3rd Asher K (7.53) 0:46.74 0:40.94+0:05.80 
4th Liam A (7.45) 0:54.09   
5th Dylan P (7.70) 0:56.99   
6th Ethan A (7.45) 0:57.88   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 0:38.58 0:27.44+0:11.14 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aarav M (4.45) 3:46.47 1:30.65+2:15.82 
2nd Mahika P (5.20) 4:37.40   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Adhya M (6.95) 1:47.13 1:20.65+0:26.48 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 1:12.44 1:16.28-0:03.84 
2nd Lucian F (7.88) 1:12.75 1:13.44-0:00.69 
3rd Dylan P (7.70) 1:56.30 1:42.28+0:14.02 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 1:09.88 1:04.88+0:05.00 
2nd Jazmyn C (8.88) 1:10.69 1:24.84-0:14.15 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Regis M (12.19) 0:53.38 0:52.25+0:01.13 
2nd Savana N (12.77) 1:00.37 0:55.53+0:04.84 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Seunghun Y (11.80) 1:04.62   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Regis M (12.19) 2:00.57 2:07.94-0:07.37 
2nd Reni M (9.43) 2:45.10 2:27.53+0:17.57 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Regis M (12.19) 2:01.66 1:40.10+0:21.56 
2nd Reni M (9.43) 2:33.73 2:14.22+0:19.51 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Max P (9.25) 1:22.31 1:27.80-0:05.49 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Abigail A (4.76) 0:44.38 0:26.82+0:17.56 
2nd Samaira S (4.68) 0:47.44 0:57.19-0:09.75 
3rd Beatrix R (3.71) 1:19.25 1:08.06+0:11.19 
4th Brooklyn P (4.46) 1:19.78   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aarav M (4.45) 1:01.97 1:09.25-0:07.28 
2nd kirin e (4.58) 1:10.68 1:14.72-0:04.04 
3rd Jax L (3.02) 3:14.20 1:47.31+1:26.89 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Rose J (5.50) 0:26.81 0:29.78-0:02.97 
2nd Adhya M (6.95) 0:35.59 0:31.34+0:04.25 
3rd Anita P (5.99) 0:36.56 0:50.50-0:13.94 
4th Kaitlyn C (6.09) 0:43.73   
5th Lexi L (5.37) 0:49.05 0:44.63+0:04.42 
6th Natasha P (5.47) 0:51.72 0:58.19-0:06.47 
7th Morgan S (6.04) 0:53.50 0:46.31+0:07.19 
8th Madison H (6.17) 0:57.91 0:42.15+0:15.76 
9th Samantha P (5.47) 1:11.56 1:10.31+0:01.25 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jackson L (6.57) 0:29.85 0:26.37+0:03.48 
2nd Elijah A (6.77) 0:30.13 0:30.62-0:00.49 
3rd jackson e (6.33) 0:34.66 0:36.28-0:01.62 
4th Jake T (6.81) 0:36.00 0:45.56-0:09.56 
5th Greyson A (6.67) 0:46.28   
6th Isaac L (5.42) 0:51.09   
7th Derek W (5.04) 0:54.22 1:11.47-0:17.25 
8th Mark Jr. H (5.01) 0:58.28 0:54.09+0:04.19 
9th Mahika P (5.20) 1:10.62 1:08.93+0:01.69 
10th Benjamin M (5.03) 1:51.47   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Brenna R (7.64) 0:29.44 0:30.97-0:01.53 
2nd Jazmyn C (8.88) 0:29.91 0:30.91-0:01.00 
3rd Brenna G (7.82) 0:36.47 0:32.94+0:03.53 
4th Ellen G (7.82) 0:40.29 0:32.69+0:07.60 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:22.94 0:23.32-0:00.38 
2nd Asher K (7.53) 0:26.96 0:25.57+0:01.39 
3rd Lucian F (7.88) 0:33.12 0:33.21-0:00.09 
4th Ethan A (7.45) 0:38.43 0:39.18-0:00.75 
5th Liam A (7.45) 0:38.47 0:39.68-0:01.21 
6th Dylan P (7.70) 0:38.48   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 0:25.31 0:20.66+0:04.65 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Rose J (5.50) 1:04.60 1:12.69-0:08.09 
2nd Samaira S (4.68) 1:42.89   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Mark Jr. H (5.01) 1:57.09 1:48.38+0:08.71 
2nd Mahika P (5.20) 2:34.26 2:19.69+0:14.57 
3rd Aarav M (4.45) 2:46.12 2:11.35+1:34.77 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Brenna R (7.64) 1:07.07 1:06.28+0:00.79 
2nd Brenna G (7.82) 1:24.75   
3rd Ellen G (7.82) 1:30.84   
4th Adhya M (6.95) 1:33.88 1:14.97+0:18.91 
5th Madison H (6.17) 1:53.15 1:38.82+0:14.33 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st David M (7.37) 0:51.38 0:54.83-0:03.45 
2nd Asher K (7.53) 0:57.13 1:01.50-0:04.37 
3rd Jackson L (6.57) 1:02.33 1:01.41+0:00.92 
4th Elijah A (6.77) 1:04.94 1:09.28-0:04.34 
5th jackson e (6.33) 1:16.21 1:21.25-0:05.04 
6th Jake T (6.81) 1:20.64   
7th Jason W (6.85) 1:20.91 1:35.75-0:14.84 
8th Dylan P (7.70) 1:29.17 1:35.75-0:06.58 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reni M (9.43) 1:00.84 0:53.13+0:07.71 
2nd Jazmyn C (8.88) 1:08.70 1:13.06-0:04.36 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Max P (9.25) 0:36.18 0:37.41-0:01.23 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Savana N (12.77) 0:41.37 0:38.52+0:02.85 
2nd Regis M (12.19) 0:43.35 0:41.78+0:01.57 
3rd Garyeong K (10.74) 0:51.59   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Seunghun Y (11.80) 0:56.88   

December 8, 2018

12/08/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 48
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.55)2:51.97
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)1:44.072:36.44-0:52.37
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.23)1:36.341:38.12-0:01.78
2ndMatthew S(14.50)1:44.531:39.06+0:05.47
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(6.86)0:36.720:42.72-0:06.00
2ndAmanda D(6.70)0:37.84
3rdGemmaLee B(6.78)0:38.25
4thElizabeth S(5.83)1:29.93
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.48)0:45.650:48.44-0:02.79
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey H(7.31)0:39.78
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.43)0:38.500:35.63+0:02.87
1stDylan P(7.61)0:38.50
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRaleigh A(9.45)0:20.940:33.68-0:12.74
2ndAutumn B(9.41)0:23.59
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey H(7.31)1:32.44
2ndAdhya M(6.86)1:34.321:33.31+0:01.01
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.86)1:13.811:08.75+0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRaleigh A(9.45)1:02.411:55.20-0:52.79
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)0:48.150:47.53+0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeatrix R(3.62)1:02.661:04.75-0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.91)0:52.030:53.00-0:00.97
2ndAarav M(4.36)1:38.411:12.06+0:26.35
3rdJax L(2.92)2:18.502:32.50-0:14.00
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.78)0:30.840:28.75+0:02.09
2ndRose J(5.40)0:31.220:30.62+0:00.60
3rdHayden M(6.38)0:31.75
4thBrooklyn B(5.68)0:32.97
5thAmanda D(6.70)0:34.69
6thAdhya M(6.86)0:36.810:36.09+0:00.72
7thLexi L(5.27)0:47.210:44.46+0:02.75
8thElizabeth S(5.83)0:54.180:46.83+0:07.35
9thRiley H(5.16)0:54.530:59.94-0:05.41
10thNatasha P(5.37)0:56.25
11thSamantha P(5.37)0:59.08
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.48)0:38.540:33.13+0:05.41
2ndBrody N(5.01)0:39.970:38.40+0:01.57
3rdConnor G(6.43)1:03.66
4thMahika P(5.11)1:14.061:50.69-0:36.63
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.79)0:25.000:26.00-0:01.00
2ndBaylee N(8.30)0:27.05
3rdBrenna G(7.72)0:28.840:34.78-0:05.94
4thHailey H(7.31)0:32.780:32.15+0:00.63
5thEllen G(7.72)0:33.630:31.06+0:02.57
6thBree G(7.27)0:41.370:40.78+0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.43)0:27.000:28.16-0:01.16
2ndConor G(8.55)0:29.180:28.07+0:01.11
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAutumn B(9.41)0:22.250:28.50-0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.40)1:08.471:07.99+0:00.48
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.91)1:57.401:47.44+0:09.96
2ndMahika P(5.11)2:22.28
3rdAarav M(4.36)2:45.592:38.87+0:06.72
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey H(7.31)1:14.521:23.38-0:08.86
2ndAdhya M(6.86)1:26.441:23.40+0:03.04
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.43)1:02.811:03.32-0:00.51
2ndWilliam D(7.86)1:09.781:06.50+0:03.28
3rdDylan P(7.61)1:15.36
4thJackson L(6.48)1:27.841:12.13+0:15.71
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAutumn B(9.41)0:53.42
2ndEvelyn B(8.79)0:56.030:59.93-0:03.90
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.91)0:48.94
2ndIsaiah M(8.40)0:58.97
3rdCardiff M(8.40)1:03.94
4thConor G(8.55)1:10.061:07.78+0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)0:52.940:51.84+0:01.10
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.91)1:37.280:55.50+1:41.78
2ndAarav M(4.36)2:14.34
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(6.86)0:39.090:41.50-0:02.41
2ndRose J(5.40)0:49.440:51.18-0:01.74
3rdClaire I(6.30)1:01.53
4thElizabeth S(5.83)1:23.59
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.48)0:59.970:49.28+0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.79)0:35.100:37.63-0:02.53
2ndBree G(7.27)0:46.090:53.90-0:07.81
3rdHailey H(7.31)0:52.251:02.72-0:10.47
4thBaylee N(8.30)1:03.91
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucian F(7.78)0:36.061:22.38-0:46.32
2ndReed A(7.30)0:39.75
3rdConor G(8.55)0:39.970:41.88-0:01.91
4thAsher K(7.43)0:44.220:40.94+0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAutumn B(9.41)0:31.31
2ndRaleigh A(9.45)0:31.97
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.36)1:30.65
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(6.86)1:20.651:26.06-0:05.41
2ndHailey H(7.31)1:38.47
3rdBree G(7.27)1:40.37
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.86)1:12.571:09.71+0:02.86
2ndLucian F(7.78)1:13.44
3rdAsher K(7.43)1:38.971:33.40+0:05.57
4thDylan P(7.61)1:42.28
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.91)0:52.820:59.72-0:06.90
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)0:55.530:58.25-0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stColton B(16.24)0:41.65
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.23)1:54.471:56.87-0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)1:33.19
2ndEvelyn B(8.79)2:04.97
3rdRaleigh A(9.45)2:10.132:03.72+0:06.41
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.23)1:28.350:24.09+1:04.26
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeatrix R(3.62)1:29.311:08.06+0:21.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.91)1:03.940:54.09+0:09.85
2ndAarav M(4.36)1:28.121:09.25+0:18.87
3rdJax L(2.92)3:16.691:47.31+1:29.38
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.40)0:29.780:31.25-0:01.47
2ndGemmaLee B(6.78)0:31.970:29.65+0:02.32
3rdAmanda D(6.70)0:33.570:32.87+0:00.70
4thAdhya M(6.86)0:34.000:31.34+0:02.66
5thBrooklyn B(5.68)0:43.93
6thLexi L(5.27)0:44.630:48.18-0:03.55
7thElizabeth S(5.83)0:50.220:43.42+0:06.80
8thRiley H(5.16)0:52.250:58.13-0:05.88
9thNatasha P(5.37)0:58.19
10thSamantha P(5.37)1:10.31
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.48)0:26.370:27.03-0:00.66
2ndAnthony G(6.50)0:39.03
3rdBrody N(5.01)0:41.030:37.91+0:03.12
4thMahika P(5.11)1:08.931:37.72-0:28.79
5thConnor G(6.43)1:25.44
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.79)0:25.310:21.97+0:03.34
2ndEllen G(7.72)0:32.850:32.69+0:00.16
3rdBrenna G(7.72)0:32.940:35.72-0:02.78
4thHailey H(7.31)0:34.840:42.09-0:07.25
5thBree G(7.27)0:38.970:39.34-0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.43)0:25.570:25.72-0:00.15
2ndConor G(8.55)0:26.190:28.87-0:02.68
3rdReed A(7.30)0:31.560:42.97-0:11.41
4thLucian F(7.78)0:33.21
5thAshkan M(8.24)0:45.27
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAutumn B(9.41)0:20.820:26.78-0:05.96
2ndRaleigh A(9.45)0:22.370:24.28-0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.40)1:16.161:12.69+0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(5.01)1:31.311:27.70+0:03.61
2ndMahika P(5.11)2:19.692:53.25-0:33.56
3rdMark Jr. H(4.91)2:20.761:48.38+1:32.38
4thAarav M(4.36)2:26.252:11.35+0:14.90
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey H(7.31)1:09.621:32.72-0:23.10
2ndAdhya M(6.86)1:14.971:17.40-0:02.43
3rdHayden M(6.38)1:16.71
4thBree G(7.27)1:26.571:32.09-0:05.52
5thClaire I(6.30)1:30.28
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.48)1:01.411:04.80-0:03.39
2ndAsher K(7.43)1:01.501:02.56-0:01.06
3rdWilliam D(7.86)1:04.850:57.34+0:07.51
4thReed A(7.30)1:18.641:43.63-0:24.99
5thDylan P(7.61)1:35.75
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAutumn B(9.41)0:46.59
2ndEvelyn B(8.79)0:59.280:54.69+0:04.59
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.91)0:43.080:42.53+0:00.55
2ndCardiff M(8.40)0:50.78
3rdIsaiah M(8.40)0:52.28
4thConor G(8.55)1:03.551:16.71-0:13.16
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.68)0:38.520:39.97-0:01.45
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stColton B(16.24)0:34.44
2ndMatthew S(14.50)0:38.840:39.03-0:00.19

November 10, 2018

11/10/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 30
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:16.912:23.37-0:06.46
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.15)1:38.12
2ndMatthew S(14.42)1:39.06
3rdRegis M(12.02)1:44.071:50.18-0:06.11
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:48.440:53.91-0:05.47
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:22.940:30.00-0:07.06
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:23.030:29.69-0:06.66
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:29.120:28.41+0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSawyer W(10.09)0:29.88
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:08.751:14.00-0:05.25
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:14.12
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)1:04.430:57.91+0:06.52
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.60)0:47.530:49.57-0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)0:54.900:54.15+0:00.75
2ndSawyer W(10.09)1:05.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)0:47.350:47.40-0:00.05
2ndPhoenix W(4.30)1:04.32
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)0:54.780:53.00+0:01.78
2ndEthan M(3.48)2:24.63
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth S(5.76)0:46.83
2ndCate N(5.59)0:46.910:40.03+0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.60)0:30.530:33.59-0:03.06
2ndJackson L(6.40)0:35.680:33.13+0:02.55
3rdLincoln T(5.50)0:45.56
4thKyle Y(6.39)0:46.90
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan D(8.85)0:23.870:27.10-0:03.23
2ndKidus D(8.98)0:25.810:24.88+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:27.660:24.99+0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCate N(5.59)1:50.38
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:51.621:47.44+0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:09.06
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.60)1:08.721:10.03-0:01.31
2ndWilliam D(7.79)1:08.971:06.50+0:02.47
3rdJackson L(6.40)1:12.131:22.60-0:10.47
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:01.880:59.00+0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJordan D(8.85)0:53.781:01.31-0:07.53
2ndKidus D(8.98)1:02.531:04.65-0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:43.38
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:51.841:11.65-0:19.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)0:52.870:51.69+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.02)1:55.971:55.56+0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)1:18.20
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:16.530:55.50+0:21.03
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:04.00
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:49.280:56.38-0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:26.870:30.59-0:03.72
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:30.680:34.22-0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:27.440:29.22-0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:09.711:14.38-0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)1:11.281:04.88+0:06.40
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.83)0:59.72
2ndKidus D(8.98)1:01.130:59.56+0:01.57
3rdJordan D(8.85)1:12.441:24.22-0:11.78
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:49.59
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:58.251:01.25-0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)0:43.69
2ndRegis M(12.02)0:53.880:52.25+0:01.63
3rdAlex H(11.54)0:55.10
4thBraden C(10.05)1:17.09
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:43.312:27.53+0:15.78
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)1:47.63
2ndJoshua K(14.15)1:56.87
3rdRegis M(12.02)2:10.252:07.94+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)2:22.982:14.22+0:08.76
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua K(14.15)0:24.09
2ndMatthew S(14.42)1:23.44
3rdRegis M(12.02)1:58.191:40.10+0:18.09
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.58)0:26.820:57.09-0:30.27
2ndPhoenix W(4.30)0:59.00
3rdSloane H(3.89)1:09.97
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)1:12.130:54.09+0:18.04
2ndEthan M(3.48)2:47.62
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)0:36.310:33.57+0:02.74
2ndElizabeth S(5.76)0:47.780:43.42+0:04.36
3rdCate N(5.59)0:53.280:40.94+0:12.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.40)0:27.030:27.12-0:00.09
2ndElijah A(6.60)0:35.660:30.62+0:05.04
3rdKyle Y(6.39)0:48.40
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.98)0:20.090:24.19-0:04.10
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:29.100:23.07+0:06.03
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJulia V(9.24)0:22.38
2ndReni M(9.26)0:22.750:20.66+0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSawyer W(10.09)0:22.50
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCate N(5.59)1:50.11
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.83)2:02.481:48.38+0:14.10
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAcacia G(6.66)1:29.13
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.79)1:04.710:57.34+0:07.37
2ndJackson L(6.40)1:05.541:04.80+0:00.74
3rdElijah A(6.60)1:15.001:09.28+0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.26)0:57.430:53.13+0:04.30
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBen K(9.83)0:42.53
2ndJordan D(8.85)0:48.000:55.97-0:07.97
3rdKidus D(8.98)1:00.530:58.22+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLily M(11.08)0:35.85
2ndSavana N(12.60)0:39.970:43.53-0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan H(14.64)0:34.47
2ndAlex H(11.54)0:38.88
3rdMatthew S(14.42)0:39.03
4thRegis M(12.02)0:46.100:41.78+0:04.32
5thSawyer W(10.09)0:53.63
6thSpencer S(13.07)0:55.41
7thBraden C(10.05)1:06.04

October 13th, 2018

10/13/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 49
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrenna R(7.39)2:50.41
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)1:33.881:22.76+0:11.12
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)1:57.351:50.18+0:07.17
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)0:44.00
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:53.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:30.00
2ndConor G(8.39)0:34.680:38.40-0:03.72
3rdAsher K(7.28)0:35.630:42.97-0:07.34
4thSeth E(8.18)0:35.960:31.88+0:04.08
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCrystal S(9.88)0:31.000:30.85+0:00.15
2ndBrea F(9.13)0:34.560:53.31-0:18.75
3rdReni M(9.18)0:38.280:28.41+0:09.87
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)1:14.00
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.13)1:21.19
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:43.780:45.04-0:01.26
2ndKidus D(8.90)0:58.180:57.91+0:00.27
3rdSeth E(8.18)1:14.001:21.06-0:07.06
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:57.870:54.15+0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamaira S(4.43)0:48.591:03.75-0:15.16
2ndZoey B(4.91)0:53.00
3rdWillow W(4.41)0:54.28
4thElla T(4.71)0:59.00
5thBeatrix R(3.46)1:04.751:07.38-0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stkirin e(4.33)0:28.38
2ndBrody N(4.85)0:38.400:39.03-0:00.63
3rdMark Jr. H(4.76)0:53.000:56.22-0:03.22
4thDerek W(4.79)0:54.25
5thJax L(2.77)2:32.504:01.97-1:29.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:28.750:34.03-0:05.28
2ndParker V(5.83)0:29.450:34.00-0:04.55
3rdRose J(5.25)0:30.620:31.75-0:01.13
4thBella S(6.51)0:43.780:44.03-0:00.25
5thLexi L(5.12)0:44.460:46.63-0:02.17
6thAnita P(5.74)0:45.970:44.03+0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:35.530:33.13+0:02.40
2ndHarrington M(5.24)0:36.350:48.38-0:12.03
3rdJason W(6.60)0:44.370:53.78-0:09.41
4thjackson e(6.08)0:44.910:42.18+0:02.73
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:27.910:26.00+0:01.91
2ndAarna A(7.62)0:29.45
3rdEllen G(7.57)0:31.060:34.78-0:03.72
4thMatilda H(7.92)0:33.220:40.03-0:06.81
5thBrenna G(7.57)0:34.780:36.01-0:01.23
6thBree G(7.11)0:40.78
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:24.880:26.96-0:02.08
2ndSeth E(8.18)0:27.030:27.75-0:00.72
3rdConor G(8.39)0:30.960:28.07+0:02.89
4thAsher K(7.28)0:32.000:28.16+0:03.84
5thTyler F(7.32)0:37.530:48.81-0:11.28
6thLiam A(7.20)0:39.030:42.90-0:03.87
7thDamian H(7.92)0:41.68
8thEthan A(7.20)0:46.970:49.00-0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.13)0:23.650:25.57-0:01.92
2ndReni M(9.18)0:24.990:26.69-0:01.70
3rdCrystal S(9.88)0:25.250:23.68+0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)1:07.991:08.69-0:00.70
2ndAnita P(5.74)1:35.251:39.88-0:04.63
3rdElizabeth S(5.68)1:58.03
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)1:25.53
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)1:47.442:04.00-0:16.56
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.62)1:04.68
2ndLayla W(7.10)1:08.94
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.28)1:05.841:03.32+0:02.52
2ndWilliam D(7.71)1:06.50
3rdTyler F(7.32)1:16.34
4thJackson L(6.32)1:22.601:27.78-0:05.18
5thJason W(6.60)1:44.31
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLaine T(8.59)0:55.960:53.72+0:02.24
2ndBrea F(9.13)0:56.071:05.12-0:09.05
3rdReni M(9.18)0:59.220:59.00+0:00.22
4thEvelyn B(8.64)1:03.190:59.93+0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:45.970:48.53-0:02.56
2ndSeth E(8.18)1:00.970:59.75+0:01.22
3rdConor G(8.39)1:17.501:07.78+0:09.72
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:51.690:52.25-0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.28)2:20.602:22.19-0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMark Jr. H(4.76)0:55.50
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:41.41
2ndParker V(5.83)0:45.840:56.59-0:10.75
3rdRose J(5.25)0:51.180:59.50-0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stjackson e(6.08)0:59.281:08.88-0:09.60
2ndJackson L(6.32)0:59.810:56.38+0:03.43
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:37.630:47.80-0:10.17
2ndBree G(7.11)0:53.90
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSeth E(8.18)0:35.400:32.47+0:02.93
2ndConor G(8.39)0:41.880:42.10-0:00.22
3rdAsher K(7.28)0:42.840:40.94+0:01.90
4thTyler F(7.32)1:05.88
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stisabella P(10.87)0:29.420:33.82-0:04.40
2ndReni M(9.18)0:29.560:29.22+0:00.34
3rdBrea F(9.13)0:35.840:40.53-0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.25)1:40.251:50.94-0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)1:14.381:14.62-0:00.24
2ndAsher K(7.28)1:45.711:33.40+0:12.31
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)1:04.881:05.00-0:00.12
2ndLaine T(8.59)1:13.191:10.19+0:03.00
3rdBrea F(9.13)1:13.561:34.97-0:21.41
4thCrystal S(9.88)1:24.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)0:53.180:57.75-0:04.57
2ndKidus D(8.90)1:05.590:59.56+0:06.03
3rdSeth E(8.18)1:12.561:11.41+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stisabella P(10.87)1:07.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:54.440:52.25+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)2:27.532:31.65-0:04.12
2ndLaine T(8.59)2:41.092:34.75+0:06.34
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)2:12.312:07.94+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)2:17.532:14.22+0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMax P(9.01)1:32.351:27.80+0:04.55
2ndRegis M(11.94)1:54.781:40.10+0:14.68
3rdConor G(8.39)2:56.722:40.06+0:16.66
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey B(4.91)0:44.091:00.54-0:16.45
2ndWillow W(4.41)0:56.69
3rdSamaira S(4.43)0:57.191:08.91-0:11.72
4thElla T(4.71)0:57.60
5thBeatrix R(3.46)1:08.311:08.06+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)0:52.850:37.91+0:14.94
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)0:54.090:59.47-0:05.38
3rdDerek W(4.79)1:11.47
4thkirin e(4.33)1:17.691:14.72+0:02.97
5thJax L(2.77)2:50.811:47.31+1:03.50
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGemmaLee B(6.63)0:29.650:30.50-0:00.85
2ndParker V(5.83)0:33.440:35.54-0:02.10
3rdElizabeth S(5.68)0:43.42
4thMorgan S(5.79)0:46.31
5thLexi L(5.12)0:48.180:56.90-0:08.72
6thBella S(6.51)0:49.25
7thAnita P(5.74)0:50.50
8thIsha S(6.75)0:54.88
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.32)0:29.620:27.12+0:02.50
2ndjackson e(6.08)0:36.310:36.28+0:00.03
3rdHarrington M(5.24)0:36.910:39.09-0:02.18
4thLUKE T(6.50)0:41.93
5thJason W(6.60)0:42.250:57.53-0:15.28
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn B(8.64)0:21.970:26.53-0:04.56
2ndAarna A(7.62)0:29.34
3rdEllen G(7.57)0:32.690:34.78-0:02.09
4thBrenna G(7.57)0:38.500:35.72+0:02.78
5thMatilda H(7.92)0:42.400:37.62+0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:26.870:24.19+0:02.68
2ndAsher K(7.28)0:27.340:25.72+0:01.62
3rdConor G(8.39)0:34.700:28.87+0:05.83
4thEthan A(7.20)0:39.180:49.87-0:10.69
5thLiam A(7.20)0:41.630:39.68+0:01.95
6thDamian H(7.92)0:44.570:52.71-0:08.14
7thTyler F(7.32)0:56.591:29.65-0:33.06
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)0:24.220:20.66+0:03.56
2ndisabella P(10.87)0:24.680:24.94-0:00.26
3rdBrea F(9.13)0:29.870:29.88-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stParker V(5.83)1:22.971:28.29-0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(4.85)1:27.70
2ndMark Jr. H(4.76)1:48.382:04.63-0:16.25
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.62)1:06.69
2ndLayla W(7.10)1:07.95
3rdBree G(7.11)1:32.09
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam D(7.71)0:57.341:12.84-0:15.50
2ndJackson L(6.32)1:04.801:07.47-0:02.67
3rdAsher K(7.28)1:05.391:02.56+0:02.83
4thjackson e(6.08)1:21.251:23.41-0:02.16
5thJason W(6.60)1:35.75
6thTyler F(7.32)1:40.50
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(9.18)0:53.130:54.28-0:01.15
2ndCrystal S(9.88)0:53.660:51.41+0:02.25
3rdLaine T(8.59)0:54.160:59.13-0:04.97
4thEvelyn B(8.64)0:54.691:04.68-0:09.99
5thBrea F(9.13)1:09.441:09.19+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKidus D(8.90)0:58.220:58.28-0:00.06
2ndSeth E(8.18)1:03.501:01.16+0:02.34
3rdConor G(8.39)1:22.631:16.71+0:05.92
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.94)0:46.220:41.78+0:04.44

October 20th, 2018

10/20/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 38
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:58.431:57.57+0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)1:55.002:04.69-0:09.69
2ndKristen L(7.24)2:12.412:10.42+0:01.99
3rdStephanie K(7.59)2:31.78
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)2:21.032:11.15+0:09.88
2ndElanie Z(10.69)2:25.812:21.50+0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:39.150:39.53-0:00.38
2ndCharlotte Y(6.92)0:46.210:46.91-0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:25.190:24.22+0:00.97
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:46.89
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(7.96)0:28.300:31.59-0:03.29
2ndStephanie K(7.59)0:29.030:27.15+0:01.88
3rdKristen L(7.24)0:31.280:29.09+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:30.630:32.00-0:01.37
2ndRocco Z(7.69)0:32.220:36.56-0:04.34
3rdBryce T(7.86)0:40.880:32.68+0:08.20
4thNicholas H(7.43)0:45.560:43.62+0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:18.560:31.00-0:12.44
2ndSophie B(9.29)0:27.250:25.56+0:01.69
3rdElanie Z(10.69)0:39.030:31.56+0:07.47
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey T(6.63)1:36.62
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.69)1:20.851:28.00-0:07.15
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)1:27.221:23.78+0:03.44
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:54.50
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakayla L(4.96)0:31.750:28.44+0:03.31
2ndElizabeth T(4.30)1:06.281:23.63-0:17.35
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)0:53.400:48.58+0:04.82
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla C(6.85)0:33.380:31.62+0:01.76
2ndMaya C(6.76)0:35.000:38.67-0:03.67
3rdCharlotte Y(6.92)0:40.320:47.15-0:06.83
4thHailey T(6.63)0:40.810:33.00+0:07.81
5thVictoria T(5.24)1:47.001:29.72+0:17.28
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:24.940:25.00-0:00.06
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:31.600:32.19-0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:24.030:23.27+0:00.76
2ndStephanie K(7.59)0:26.680:25.96+0:00.72
3rdKristen L(7.24)0:27.100:26.10+0:01.00
4thSophie C(7.96)0:27.320:25.88+0:01.44
5thHaley L(7.75)0:31.350:28.12+0:03.23
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:26.530:24.65+0:01.88
2ndBryce T(7.86)0:28.070:32.72-0:04.65
3rdRocco Z(7.69)0:28.680:28.00+0:00.68
4thVictor M(7.81)0:37.87
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:23.660:34.53-0:10.87
2ndAudrey M(9.36)0:24.530:24.56-0:00.03
3rdSophie B(9.29)0:25.570:25.57
4thElanie Z(10.69)0:28.290:27.72+0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:25.880:24.25+0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:54.280:57.88-0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.24)1:00.560:58.19+0:02.37
2ndSophie C(7.96)1:04.661:02.96+0:01.70
3rdStephanie K(7.59)1:08.501:01.13+0:07.37
4thMaya C(6.76)1:14.19
5thCharlotte Y(6.92)1:29.161:30.34-0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.69)1:05.681:07.44-0:01.76
2ndJoshua V(7.69)1:08.381:11.88-0:03.50
3rdBryce C(6.90)1:11.561:11.81-0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)1:01.940:58.41+0:03.53
2ndSophia H(9.26)1:02.340:58.97+0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:34.62
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:20.822:34.78-0:13.96
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)1:12.941:16.41-0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:34.910:42.08-0:07.17
2ndElla C(6.85)0:37.530:41.85-0:04.32
3rdCharlotte Y(6.92)0:54.500:48.06+0:06.44
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:29.690:28.50+0:01.19
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:39.500:44.22-0:04.72
3rdEly S(5.43)1:05.330:52.13+0:13.20
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:27.600:28.37-0:00.77
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:34.620:33.25+0:01.37
3rdStephanie K(7.59)0:42.280:39.50+0:02.78
4thSophie C(7.96)0:45.620:34.00+0:11.62
5thHaley L(7.75)0:47.060:46.75+0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:33.650:35.44-0:01.79
2ndBryce T(7.86)0:34.340:39.90-0:05.56
3rdAidan C(8.22)0:58.560:29.40+0:29.16
4thNicholas H(7.43)0:59.89
5thNiko F(7.15)1:01.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.36)0:26.840:31.16-0:04.32
2ndEmma A(10.14)0:28.180:38.03-0:09.85
3rdElanie Z(10.69)0:33.650:33.19+0:00.46
4thSophia H(9.26)0:34.38
5thSophie B(9.29)0:35.220:35.09+0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:29.770:30.09-0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:05.340:59.50+0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.24)1:10.381:09.97+0:00.41
2ndMaya C(6.76)1:17.781:32.38-0:14.60
3rdElla C(6.85)1:23.791:38.88-0:15.09
4thHailey T(6.63)1:44.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBryce C(6.90)1:39.591:34.00+0:05.59
2ndJoshua V(7.69)1:44.471:34.57+0:09.90
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)1:24.091:14.66+0:09.43
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)1:13.091:23.19-0:10.10
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:59.47
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:42.072:57.60-0:15.53
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.69)2:20.812:16.87+0:03.94
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)1:48.751:42.03+0:06.72
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakayla L(4.96)0:40.970:42.24-0:01.27
2ndElizabeth T(4.30)1:23.391:31.25-0:07.86
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob T(4.98)0:56.440:49.22+0:07.22
2ndLuke V(4.68)1:06.280:54.41+0:11.87
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaya C(6.76)0:30.410:37.06-0:06.65
2ndElla C(6.85)0:32.100:35.93-0:03.83
3rdHailey T(6.63)0:36.380:31.91+0:04.47
4thCharlotte Y(6.92)0:45.500:40.38+0:05.12
5thKaylee Y(5.41)0:54.78
6thVictoria T(5.24)1:20.620:59.09+0:21.53
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:18.250:19.81-0:01.56
2ndBryce C(6.90)0:32.300:34.78-0:02.48
3rdEly S(5.43)0:42.130:46.75-0:04.62
4thNeil V(6.64)2:06.03
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:21.030:21.01+0:00.02
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:25.100:23.08+0:02.02
3rdSophie C(7.96)0:25.160:27.63-0:02.47
4thStephanie K(7.59)0:29.590:23.81+0:05.78
5thHaley L(7.75)0:30.130:23.94+0:06.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:25.690:24.43+0:01.26
2ndRocco Z(7.69)0:29.000:32.03-0:03.03
3rdBryce T(7.86)0:30.590:34.78-0:04.19
4thGavin M(7.94)0:31.80
5thAidan C(8.22)0:36.940:43.62-0:06.68
6thVictor M(7.81)0:39.310:59.84-0:20.53
7thNiko F(7.15)0:46.450:43.63+0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:20.880:29.10-0:08.22
2ndSophie B(9.29)0:23.660:22.69+0:00.97
3rdAudrey M(9.36)0:25.000:25.40-0:00.40
4thElanie Z(10.69)0:26.590:23.72+0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(10.82)0:22.150:22.40-0:00.25
2ndAndrew P(9.85)0:38.12
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.79)0:43.090:46.59-0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMargaret L(7.81)0:45.540:49.76-0:04.22
2ndKristen L(7.24)0:55.870:55.91-0:00.04
3rdSophie C(7.96)1:01.761:04.28-0:02.52
4thMaya C(6.76)1:04.441:22.53-0:18.09
5thStephanie K(7.59)1:07.131:00.57+0:06.56
6thElla C(6.85)1:20.251:26.07-0:05.82
7thCharlotte Y(6.92)1:38.711:37.78+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBryce C(6.90)1:14.131:12.66+0:01.47
2ndRocco Z(7.69)1:16.411:04.97+0:11.44
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.29)0:56.690:52.97+0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.38)0:55.971:01.50-0:05.53
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.14)0:46.361:05.78-0:19.42
2ndElanie Z(10.69)1:04.000:55.59+0:08.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRex L(11.04)1:26.271:10.72+0:15.55

The Wheel is Back! Spin the Prize Wheel to Win Prizes and Free Lessons

Spin to Win on our Wheel of Prizes!

Free lessons, credits and more… Every spinner is a WINNER!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You can WIN one of the following prizes:

  • 1 or 2 Free Additional Lessons
  • Monetary credits up to $30
  • Waterworks t-shirt, goggles, and much more!

How to Earn Spins:

  • If you purchase a swim lesson package of 16 lessons or more you will earn 1 Spin on our “Wheel of prizes”
  • If you purchase a swim lesson package of 40 lessons or more you will earn 2 Spins on our “Wheel of prizes”

Restrictions:

  • Each spin must make 2 complete turns before stopping.
  • Client may not re-spin the wheel after it has been spun.
  • Practice spins are not permitted.
  • Each family can receive a maximum of 4 spins.
  • The spin must be used at the same time as the purchase.
  • This promotion cannot be used in combination with any other promotion or coupon.
  • Bonus lessons earned on promotion must be the same lesson type as package purchased.
  • Lesson packages must be purchased between October 30, 2018 and December 30, 2018 at all Waterworks Aquatics Centers EXCEPT Highlands Ranch.
  • At Waterworks Aquatics Highlands Ranch, lesson packages must be purchased between November 30, 2018 and January 30, 2019.
  • Valid only at Waterworks Aquatics Centers (not valid at LA Fitness or City Sports locations).