September 29th, 2018

09/29/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 58
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)1:49.141:48.06+0:01.08
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)2:11.971:57.57+0:14.40
2ndAdam G(6.81)2:41.062:28.09+0:12.97
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.14)0:49.66
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.47)0:39.94
2ndKaren T(5.35)0:43.400:42.84+0:00.56
3rdEleanor B(6.28)0:51.570:53.03-0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:24.840:24.22+0:00.62
2ndMarcus L(6.45)0:30.940:28.19+0:02.75
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:38.560:35.41+0:03.15
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:29.000:30.02-0:01.02
2ndGagan B(7.60)0:30.780:30.87-0:00.09
3rdDavid M(7.08)0:31.56
4thRoy P(8.70)0:49.280:34.88+0:14.40
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:23.620:23.52+0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:51.881:00.85-0:08.97
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:56.521:07.95-0:11.43
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlisha U(11.23)1:22.60
2ndAudrey P(11.04)1:30.871:19.83+0:11.04
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:38.880:50.38-0:11.50
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:50.750:56.76-0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSierra B(4.63)0:42.520:48.63-0:06.11
2ndadhriti C(4.58)0:49.830:45.46+0:04.37
3rdPhilomena W(4.12)1:20.810:55.63+0:25.18
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRamzi A(3.64)0:49.591:39.40-0:49.81
2ndMax S(4.36)1:03.39
3rdAlex S(4.68)1:05.640:56.34+0:09.30
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:23.270:23.72-0:00.45
2ndTeagan A(6.47)0:31.700:29.38+0:02.32
3rdKaren T(5.35)0:44.820:43.60+0:01.22
4thSophia B(6.61)0:44.900:40.15+0:04.75
5thMadison H(5.89)0:49.330:45.00+0:04.33
6thEleanor B(6.28)0:49.640:47.09+0:02.55
7thAdaleigh N(6.20)1:10.841:22.08-0:11.24
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:26.690:25.00+0:01.69
2ndMarcus L(6.45)0:31.280:27.32+0:03.96
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:40.260:27.44+0:12.82
4thApollo T(6.42)0:41.00
5thKavyansh G(6.42)0:48.210:59.88-0:11.67
6thMathis V(5.94)0:52.00
7thEthan B(5.19)1:14.710:56.52+0:18.19
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:27.500:27.01+0:00.49
2ndFaith N(7.80)0:31.01
3rdEktaa B(7.60)0:37.16
4thZoya U(7.28)0:39.88
5thADITHI R(7.25)0:48.810:43.12+0:05.69
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:25.720:22.65+0:03.07
2ndDavid M(7.08)0:30.470:31.09-0:00.62
3rdLenjiro M(7.71)0:32.100:30.53+0:01.57
4thAria M(7.13)0:36.370:34.39+0:01.98
5thGagan B(7.60)0:40.16
6thRoy P(8.70)0:43.700:36.60+0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.18)0:23.71
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison H(5.89)0:49.971:33.53-0:43.56
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)1:00.250:57.88+0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.47)1:07.08
2ndEleanor B(6.28)1:38.711:37.47+0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.08)1:06.451:03.38+0:03.07
2ndKavyansh G(6.42)1:38.27
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)1:06.461:00.33+0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:57.030:53.72+0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlisha U(11.23)1:15.081:19.22-0:04.14
2ndAudrey P(11.04)1:26.121:17.12+0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:46.720:53.52-0:06.80
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:53.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.12)1:18.341:33.60-0:15.26
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.68)1:09.011:04.88+0:04.13
2ndKasra D(4.14)1:26.501:47.06-0:20.56
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:27.710:27.90-0:00.19
2ndSienna W(6.84)0:40.250:42.87-0:02.62
3rdKaren T(5.35)0:51.410:51.45-0:00.04
4thEleanor B(6.28)1:02.621:11.68-0:09.06
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.64)0:31.910:36.31-0:04.40
2ndPatek W(5.74)0:34.250:28.50+0:05.75
3rdAdam G(6.81)0:35.870:35.65+0:00.22
4thMarcus L(6.45)0:39.211:01.46-0:22.25
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:27.340:27.25+0:00.09
2ndLeya W(8.10)0:37.630:38.60-0:00.97
3rdReagan G(7.49)0:39.580:39.81-0:00.23
4thZoya U(7.28)1:03.45
5thADITHI R(7.25)1:05.33
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.76)0:26.210:27.00-0:00.79
2ndDavid M(7.08)0:38.280:35.21+0:03.07
3rdLenjiro M(7.71)0:38.560:30.41+0:08.15
4thAria M(7.13)0:45.440:48.72-0:03.28
5thRoy P(8.70)0:51.700:43.16+0:08.54
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:25.750:26.51-0:00.76
2ndWilliam V(9.18)0:28.50
3rdHunter G(9.65)0:32.190:33.02-0:00.83
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.64)1:06.961:11.89-0:04.93
2ndPatek W(5.74)1:07.590:59.50+0:08.09
3rdAlex S(4.68)2:10.762:31.38-0:20.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:56.080:58.03-0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam G(6.81)1:18.841:16.89+0:01.95
2ndLenjiro M(7.71)1:29.281:20.66+0:08.62
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)1:01.101:01.68-0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:56.131:01.19-0:05.06
2ndOwen K(9.20)0:59.25
3rdByron P(8.76)1:00.891:03.68-0:02.79
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNaomi K(11.35)0:53.84
2ndAlisha U(11.23)1:22.121:32.56-0:10.44
3rdAudrey P(11.04)1:24.851:18.09+0:06.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:51.950:59.76-0:07.81
2ndConnor R(12.14)1:13.91
3rdRehan A(11.63)1:31.77
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)2:00.141:42.03+0:18.11
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.58)0:54.450:45.20+0:09.25
2ndCeleste C(3.42)1:05.28
3rdOlivia S(4.44)1:05.711:01.59+0:04.12
4thPhilomena W(4.12)1:27.590:52.57+1:35.02
5thMia S(2.80)2:11.65
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.14)0:42.810:46.70-0:03.89
2ndRamzi A(3.64)0:45.391:01.58-0:16.19
3rdLiam C(4.92)0:50.070:46.90+0:03.17
4thAlex S(4.68)0:58.140:49.89+0:08.25
5thMax S(4.36)1:15.90
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:20.020:19.88+0:00.14
2ndSienna W(6.84)0:28.880:24.63+0:04.25
3rdTeagan A(6.47)0:32.760:32.56+0:00.20
4thSophia B(6.61)0:34.310:34.33-0:00.02
5thEleanor B(6.28)0:43.120:48.89-0:05.77
6thAngelica L(5.55)0:49.030:53.07-0:04.04
7thMadison H(5.89)0:53.060:42.15+0:10.91
8thAdaleigh N(6.20)0:56.440:55.40+0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:21.010:19.81+0:01.20
2ndAdam G(6.81)0:22.470:23.63-0:01.16
3rdMarcus L(6.45)0:29.660:27.44+0:02.22
4thAlexander W(5.64)0:30.710:33.59-0:02.88
5thApollo T(6.42)0:40.53
6thMathis V(5.94)0:49.56
7thEthan B(5.19)0:50.080:46.65+0:03.43
8thKavyansh G(6.42)0:58.521:10.33-0:11.81
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:24.570:24.84-0:00.27
2ndFaith N(7.80)0:26.840:26.90-0:00.06
3rdChloe H(8.42)0:28.390:28.66-0:00.27
4thLeya W(8.10)0:30.720:30.19+0:00.53
5thNatalie A(7.76)0:33.030:31.27+0:01.76
6thReagan G(7.49)0:36.59
7thEktaa B(7.60)0:37.720:36.07+0:01.65
8thZoya U(7.28)0:39.881:11.19-0:31.31
9thADITHI R(7.25)0:53.510:43.64+0:09.87
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:21.020:22.07-0:01.05
2ndByron P(8.76)0:22.570:21.87+0:00.70
3rdGagan B(7.60)0:23.200:23.26-0:00.06
4thDavid M(7.08)0:26.510:28.58-0:02.07
5thAria M(7.13)0:35.190:33.45+0:01.74
6thRoy P(8.70)0:42.340:36.91+0:05.43
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.89)0:20.640:20.57+0:00.07
2ndHunter G(9.65)0:25.060:25.00+0:00.06
3rdTieghan C(10.39)0:25.82
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.35)1:18.691:13.46+0:05.23
2ndMadison H(5.89)1:38.821:54.71-0:15.89
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.74)0:50.900:46.59+0:04.31
2ndAlexander W(5.64)1:06.091:13.96-0:07.87
3rdEthan B(5.19)1:50.781:40.53+0:10.25
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.80)0:46.760:44.65+0:02.11
2ndFaith N(7.80)1:02.001:05.83-0:03.83
3rdTeagan A(6.47)1:10.75
4thNatalie A(7.76)1:11.831:15.62-0:03.79
5thSophia B(6.61)1:18.581:17.64+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.71)0:50.880:52.19-0:01.31
2ndAdam G(6.81)0:55.700:58.89-0:03.19
3rdDavid M(7.08)0:59.011:02.41-0:03.40
4thKavyansh G(6.42)2:23.21
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.34)0:59.011:01.32-0:02.31
2ndChloe H(8.42)1:12.011:10.51+0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.18)0:43.37
2ndCooper C(9.89)0:44.910:53.19-0:08.28
3rdOwen K(9.20)0:52.59
4thByron P(8.76)0:59.710:50.33+0:09.38
5thRishivan K(8.66)1:23.65
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNaomi K(11.35)0:41.870:46.64-0:04.77
2ndAlisha U(11.23)0:56.081:01.34-0:05.26
3rdAudrey P(11.04)1:18.810:21.28+1:57.53
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan H(10.92)0:35.830:42.47-0:06.64
2ndConnor R(12.14)0:48.130:47.94+0:00.19
3rdRehan A(11.63)0:59.32
4thRodin K(11.67)1:14.19

September 15th, 2018

09/15/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 65
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)1:38.961:36.54+0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:36.431:34.22+0:02.21
2ndLulu T(11.33)1:44.461:43.70+0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily k(6.79)0:32.700:36.62-0:03.92
2ndKatie H(6.53)0:41.840:47.64-0:05.80
3rdKaren T(5.31)0:42.840:54.31-0:11.47
4thMakhana J(5.91)0:56.930:53.51+0:03.42
5thRosie L(5.63)1:43.641:16.94+0:26.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.41)0:29.030:28.19+0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:19.950:24.02-0:04.07
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:30.190:31.13-0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:25.150:25.95-0:00.80
2ndLev R(8.10)0:26.33
3rdMatheo R(8.65)0:34.220:37.50-0:03.28
4thRoy P(8.66)0:34.88
5thJenson L(7.61)0:39.780:36.78+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:24.700:26.58-0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.85)0:24.750:23.52+0:01.23
2ndKevin H(9.56)0:36.090:30.41+0:05.68
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:49.400:58.21-0:08.81
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:49.560:51.94-0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:47.220:43.94+0:03.28
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:58.260:59.13-0:00.87
3rdKevin H(9.56)1:24.211:21.57+0:02.64
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)0:41.880:40.38+0:01.50
2ndLulu T(11.33)0:48.580:46.34+0:02.24
3rdAudrey P(11.00)1:19.83
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.54)0:45.460:49.83-0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.88)0:48.370:50.62-0:02.25
2ndAlex S(4.65)1:22.200:56.34+0:25.86
3rdRamzi A(3.60)1:43.021:39.40+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatie H(6.53)0:32.570:34.78-0:02.21
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:34.780:35.02-0:00.24
3rdSophie W(5.14)0:35.57
4thMakhana J(5.91)0:40.020:35.14+0:04.88
5thSophia B(6.57)0:40.450:40.15+0:00.30
6thKaren T(5.31)0:43.600:43.63-0:00.03
7thMadison H(5.85)0:45.000:46.00-0:01.00
8thriddima S(5.19)0:54.260:46.59+0:07.67
9thKate G(5.37)1:05.76
10thAdaleigh N(6.17)1:22.08
11thRosie L(5.63)1:24.970:57.71+0:27.26
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarcus L(6.41)0:27.320:30.90-0:03.58
2ndMiles M(5.52)0:39.04
3rdRainn Y(5.48)0:50.770:47.03+0:03.74
4thEthan B(5.15)0:56.520:57.71-0:01.19
5thMaxwell B(6.18)1:02.54
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:23.100:23.38-0:00.28
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:27.010:28.60-0:01.59
3rdKenzie C(7.92)0:34.770:44.85-0:10.08
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:23.930:25.06-0:01.13
2ndLev R(8.10)0:26.270:24.19+0:02.08
3rdKen A(7.78)0:29.660:32.59-0:02.93
4thMatheo R(8.65)0:32.250:35.78-0:03.53
5thDavid M(7.04)0:32.470:31.09+0:01.38
6thJenson L(7.61)0:33.910:29.20+0:04.71
7thRyan X(7.15)0:36.121:01.91-0:25.79
8thRoy P(8.66)0:42.720:36.60+0:06.12
9thNolan S(7.51)0:47.250:48.88-0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:23.330:23.13+0:00.20
2ndKevin H(9.56)0:33.830:32.31+0:01.52
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison H(5.85)1:33.53
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:50.90
2ndDavid M(7.04)1:09.091:03.38+0:05.71
3rdJenson L(7.61)1:12.841:05.58+0:07.26
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:52.070:51.91+0:00.16
2ndAlana S(8.30)1:00.331:01.01-0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:49.870:49.10+0:00.77
2ndKevin H(9.56)1:10.761:11.93-0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMay A(12.39)0:46.630:48.72-0:02.09
1stIris S(11.90)0:46.630:45.58+0:01.05
3rdLulu T(11.33)0:47.480:46.25+0:01.23
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:17.12
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAli B(11.12)1:12.561:15.40-0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:37.161:46.28-0:09.12
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya T(4.42)1:28.13
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.65)1:11.931:04.88+0:07.05
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(5.85)0:33.84
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:37.090:38.25-0:01.16
3rdJenny O(5.78)0:37.57
4thKatie H(6.53)0:41.010:53.41-0:12.40
5thSienna W(6.80)0:42.87
6thKaren T(5.31)0:51.450:55.90-0:04.45
7thArya T(6.44)0:53.21
8thMakhana J(5.91)0:58.210:55.90+0:02.31
9thriddima S(5.19)1:14.11
10thRosie L(5.63)1:34.201:26.08+0:08.12
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShawn Z(6.09)0:49.53
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.30)0:27.250:27.38-0:00.13
2ndGianna W(8.02)0:29.510:33.15-0:03.64
3rdKenzie C(7.92)0:32.100:33.19-0:01.09
4thLeya W(8.06)0:38.60
5thReagan G(7.46)0:39.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLev R(8.10)0:26.560:29.83-0:03.27
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:29.160:30.47-0:01.31
3rdJenson L(7.61)0:37.780:40.02-0:02.24
4thDavid M(7.04)0:40.250:35.21+0:05.04
5thMatheo R(8.65)0:40.640:43.53-0:02.89
6thRoy P(8.66)0:45.210:43.16+0:02.05
7thSrijan P(8.19)0:45.57
8thKen A(7.78)0:46.700:41.47+0:05.23
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatie R(9.03)0:28.07
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.85)0:26.890:26.51+0:00.38
2ndMichael T(9.77)0:28.570:29.89-0:01.32
3rdHunter G(9.61)0:33.02
4thKevin H(9.56)0:40.780:36.97+0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.65)2:31.38
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmily k(6.79)1:15.401:26.56-0:11.16
2ndReagan G(7.46)1:37.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:58.65
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.30)1:04.251:01.68+0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:57.460:54.69+0:02.77
2ndLev R(8.10)0:59.021:32.27-0:33.25
3rdKenneth H(8.63)1:06.271:11.87-0:05.60
4thHunter G(9.61)1:13.52
5thKevin H(9.56)1:30.32
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.33)0:53.890:55.96-0:02.07
2ndIris S(11.90)0:54.380:52.45+0:01.93
3rdMay A(12.39)1:11.871:06.39+0:05.48
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:18.09
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)2:01.32
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)1:30.011:25.33+0:04.68
2ndLulu T(11.33)1:34.901:41.81-0:06.91
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.54)0:51.570:45.20+0:06.37
2ndSonya T(4.42)1:22.331:25.18-0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.10)0:46.700:48.75-0:02.05
2ndMarco C(4.72)0:48.27
3rdLiam C(4.88)0:53.060:46.90+0:06.16
4thAlex S(4.65)0:55.000:49.89+0:05.11
5thRamzi A(3.60)1:01.58
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSienna W(6.80)0:24.63
2ndEmily k(6.79)0:26.900:32.96-0:06.06
3rdAlex H(5.85)0:29.310:28.46+0:00.85
4thKatie H(6.53)0:31.650:31.77-0:00.12
5thJenny O(5.78)0:34.91
6thArya T(6.44)0:35.72
7thSophia B(6.57)0:36.520:34.33+0:02.19
8thSophie W(5.14)0:37.70
9thMakhana J(5.91)0:38.630:36.44+0:02.19
10thKate G(5.37)0:45.640:44.25+0:01.39
11thriddima S(5.19)0:48.380:47.01+0:01.37
12thMadison H(5.85)0:52.750:42.15+0:10.60
13thAdaleigh N(6.17)0:55.401:16.15-0:20.75
14thRosie L(5.63)1:15.150:53.91+0:21.24
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaximo C(6.72)0:26.72
2ndMarcus L(6.41)0:27.440:27.52-0:00.08
3rdShawn Z(6.09)0:28.27
4thMiles M(5.52)0:29.340:29.38-0:00.04
5thEthan B(5.15)0:46.650:50.60-0:03.95
6thRainn Y(5.48)0:48.34
7thMason M(6.36)0:57.63
8thMaxwell B(6.18)0:58.10
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.02)0:20.080:21.58-0:01.50
2ndAlana S(8.30)0:25.960:24.84+0:01.12
3rdLeya W(8.06)0:30.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.63)0:20.690:20.37+0:00.32
2ndLev R(8.10)0:22.090:23.97-0:01.88
3rdKen A(7.78)0:25.10
4thMatheo R(8.65)0:28.530:28.20+0:00.33
5thDavid M(7.04)0:28.580:28.94-0:00.36
6thJenson L(7.61)0:31.970:28.83+0:03.14
7thRoy P(8.66)0:40.380:36.91+0:03.47
8thNolan S(7.51)0:40.650:41.58-0:00.93
9thRos M(7.62)0:57.580:57.83-0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:21.670:23.39-0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:18.120:18.41-0:00.29
2ndMichael T(9.77)0:20.750:21.88-0:01.13
3rdHunter G(9.61)0:25.00
4thKevin H(9.56)0:28.520:28.00+0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.31)1:13.461:24.95-0:11.49
2ndMadison H(5.85)1:54.71
3rdadhriti C(4.54)1:57.151:30.40+0:26.75
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(5.15)1:40.53
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia B(6.57)1:17.64
2ndArya T(6.44)1:21.881:21.51+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.86)0:48.340:47.63+0:00.71
2ndJenson L(7.61)1:06.871:05.88+0:00.99
3rdRyan X(7.15)1:16.78
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.07)0:48.20
2ndAlana S(8.30)1:01.321:01.84-0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.42)0:40.060:41.37-0:01.31
2ndKenneth H(8.63)0:47.380:49.55-0:02.17
3rdLev R(8.10)0:50.26
4thHunter G(9.61)1:06.21
5thKevin H(9.56)1:08.711:09.89-0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.90)0:40.630:31.31+0:09.32
2ndMay A(12.39)0:44.04
3rdMylyn Z(10.76)0:45.22
4thAudrey P(11.00)1:15.600:21.28+1:54.32
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAli B(11.12)1:00.561:04.70-0:04.14

August 25th, 2018

08/25/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 75
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)1:57.571:58.40-0:00.83
2ndAdam G(6.71)2:28.09
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:57.701:56.53+0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)1:57.522:01.59-0:04.07
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:28.081:23.62+0:04.46
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBenjamin M(10.67)1:34.50
2ndNeel S(9.36)1:36.541:53.76-0:17.22
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.84)1:34.281:34.22+0:00.06
2ndNicole K(14.17)1:37.64
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrayson M(16.09)1:07.41
2ndArya B(12.42)1:29.78
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEleanor B(6.19)0:53.03
2ndMakhana J(5.85)0:53.511:00.70-0:07.19
3rdKaren T(5.25)0:54.31
4thRosie L(5.57)1:16.941:21.37-0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:25.260:24.22+0:01.04
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:35.41
3rdJosef W(5.83)0:51.770:37.60+0:14.17
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:26.060:24.97+0:01.09
2ndSolana S(7.76)0:35.97
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:38.52
4thSarah F(7.96)0:40.47
5thayaka K(8.45)0:56.00
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.62)0:32.160:30.02+0:02.14
2ndKen A(7.72)0:36.71
3rdJenson L(7.55)0:36.780:38.33-0:01.55
4thMatheo R(8.59)0:37.500:38.39-0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.01)0:26.58
2ndAshkhen H(9.18)0:28.880:29.03-0:00.15
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:37.060:36.65+0:00.41
4thAudrey P(10.95)0:38.330:43.08-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBenjamin M(10.67)0:18.59
2ndNeel S(9.36)0:19.120:22.28-0:03.16
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:27.700:25.94+0:01.76
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:59.440:57.19+0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:01.391:02.16-0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:58.21
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:37.850:40.88-0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:43.940:54.15-0:10.21
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:41.60
2ndIris S(11.84)0:41.900:40.38+0:01.52
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:56.061:00.14-0:04.08
4thMay A(12.33)0:56.88
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGrayson M(16.09)0:30.44
2ndArya B(12.42)0:41.77
3rdConnor R(12.04)0:56.76
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:34.631:47.08-0:12.45
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)1:48.062:07.50-0:19.44
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.48)0:49.83
2ndPhilomena W(4.02)1:24.570:55.63+0:28.94
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrish S(3.83)1:21.14
2ndAlex S(4.59)1:21.770:56.34+0:25.43
3rdRamzi A(3.55)1:39.40
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeagan A(6.38)0:29.380:32.27-0:02.89
2ndMisaki S(6.01)0:33.28
3rdMakhana J(5.85)0:35.140:42.39-0:07.25
4thnika O(6.00)0:35.18
5thSophia B(6.51)0:42.080:40.15+0:01.93
6thKaren T(5.25)0:43.630:43.76-0:00.13
7thriddima S(5.13)0:46.59
8thEleanor B(6.19)0:47.090:48.37-0:01.28
9thkanna K(6.17)0:47.13
10thLeah F(5.44)0:48.58
11thRosie L(5.57)0:57.711:03.44-0:05.73
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:27.390:25.00+0:02.39
2ndDavid M(6.98)0:31.210:31.09+0:00.12
3rdAdam G(6.71)0:32.390:29.59+0:02.80
4thClark C(5.90)0:41.580:47.25-0:05.67
5thSena B(6.70)0:42.030:37.83+0:04.20
6thOliver G(6.34)0:48.58
7thJosef W(5.83)0:50.330:53.09-0:02.76
8thEthan B(5.10)1:11.760:57.71+0:14.05
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:25.750:24.53+0:01.22
2ndKarin T(8.93)0:27.06
3rdAlana S(8.24)0:28.600:30.38-0:01.78
4thSolana S(7.76)0:34.14
5thayaka K(8.45)0:34.74
6thEloise E(7.86)0:40.030:35.18+0:04.85
7thADITHI R(7.16)0:43.120:47.65-0:04.53
8thSarah F(7.96)0:47.20
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(7.55)0:30.120:29.20+0:00.92
2ndKen A(7.72)0:32.590:34.21-0:01.62
3rdMatheo R(8.59)0:36.190:35.78+0:00.41
4thRoy P(8.61)0:36.600:51.60-0:15.00
5thNicholas S(7.45)0:46.750:46.10+0:00.65
6thNolan S(7.45)0:50.720:48.88+0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:29.330:26.65+0:02.68
2ndAudrey P(10.95)0:32.010:42.27-0:10.26
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:32.940:26.38+0:06.56
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:23.130:28.62-0:05.49
2ndNathan O(9.69)0:29.080:25.03+0:04.05
3rdKevin Z(9.08)0:38.000:48.65-0:10.65
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:58.070:57.88+0:00.19
2ndEthan B(5.10)2:10.142:13.60-0:03.46
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:54.590:55.94-0:01.35
2ndSophia B(6.51)1:38.221:52.72-0:14.50
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(6.98)1:03.38
2ndJenson L(7.55)1:05.581:09.03-0:03.45
3rdSena B(6.70)1:35.361:38.95-0:03.59
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:42.590:42.08+0:00.51
2ndAlana S(8.24)1:01.011:03.09-0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:49.100:56.76-0:07.66
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.84)0:48.260:45.58+0:02.68
2ndMay A(12.33)0:48.720:52.39-0:03.67
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:55.521:02.12-0:06.60
4thKathleen Z(10.22)1:20.031:06.40+0:13.63
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:46.47
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:28.441:29.63-0:01.19
2ndKatelyn C(7.19)1:53.641:52.22+0:01.42
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.02)1:33.60
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex S(4.59)1:04.88
2ndLiam C(4.82)1:21.011:21.27-0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakhana J(5.85)0:55.900:57.77-0:01.87
2ndKaren T(5.25)1:00.210:55.90+0:04.31
3rdnika O(6.00)1:01.84
4thkanna K(6.17)1:06.08
5thLeah F(5.44)1:07.031:08.81-0:01.78
6thEleanor B(6.19)1:11.68
7thRosie L(5.57)1:26.081:34.09-0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:31.220:28.50+0:02.72
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:35.650:36.72-0:01.07
3rdDavid M(6.98)0:37.400:35.21+0:02.19
4thOliver G(6.34)0:52.27
5thJosef W(5.83)0:59.581:08.28-0:08.70
6thSena B(6.70)1:17.091:23.31-0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.24)0:27.380:28.53-0:01.15
2ndKatelyn C(7.19)0:30.020:30.35-0:00.33
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:32.58
4thSarah F(7.96)0:38.310:37.53+0:00.78
5thayaka K(8.45)0:38.77
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:26.650:34.64-0:07.99
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:27.22
3rdLenjiro M(7.62)0:37.780:30.41+0:07.37
4thJenson L(7.55)0:40.020:41.66-0:01.64
5thKen A(7.72)0:41.470:43.16-0:01.69
6thRoy P(8.61)0:43.16
7thCaden C(7.13)0:46.970:53.72-0:06.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:30.090:30.83-0:00.74
2ndAudrey P(10.95)0:40.080:39.53+0:00.55
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:50.840:44.25+0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:25.380:29.09-0:03.71
2ndNathan O(9.69)0:28.820:26.75+0:02.07
3rdAlina Z(9.09)0:34.43
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:57.891:06.31-0:08.42
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)1:07.880:59.50+0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)1:04.531:08.31-0:03.78
2ndSolana S(7.76)1:06.321:08.02-0:01.70
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam G(6.71)1:16.89
2ndDavid M(6.98)1:19.82
3rdLenjiro M(7.62)1:22.961:20.66+0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:49.880:51.38-0:01.50
2ndAlana S(8.24)1:01.681:05.76-0:04.08
3rdAshkhen H(9.18)1:07.331:08.59-0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:54.691:05.77-0:11.08
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:59.531:00.52-0:00.99
3rdNathan O(9.69)1:04.931:05.51-0:00.58
4thMatheo R(8.59)1:37.271:41.88-0:04.61
5thKevin Z(9.08)2:21.952:20.82+0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:51.41
2ndIris S(11.84)0:52.450:52.56-0:00.11
3rdZoey T(12.19)1:02.071:06.45-0:04.38
4thMay A(12.33)1:10.401:06.39+0:04.01
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:50.50
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:45.641:04.00+1:41.64
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)1:16.871:20.00-0:03.13
2ndIris S(11.84)1:25.331:25.75-0:00.42
3rdKatelyn C(7.19)1:55.011:55.35-0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)1:31.221:33.53-0:02.31
2ndPatek W(5.64)1:42.031:48.03-0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.48)0:45.200:53.38-0:08.18
2ndOlivia S(4.34)1:01.591:08.17-0:06.58
3rdViolet A(4.16)1:02.52
4thPhilomena W(4.02)1:24.650:52.57+1:32.08
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.82)0:52.750:46.90+0:05.85
2ndAlex S(4.59)1:19.940:49.89+1:30.05
3rdKrish S(3.83)1:37.02
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(5.79)0:28.46
2ndnika O(6.00)0:33.460:35.90-0:02.44
3rdTeagan A(6.38)0:33.620:32.56+0:01.06
4thMisaki S(6.01)0:33.81
5thSophia B(6.51)0:34.330:35.14-0:00.81
6thMakhana J(5.85)0:36.850:36.44+0:00.41
7thAvery Z(5.90)0:38.320:53.47-0:15.15
8thriddima S(5.13)0:47.01
9thPenny A(5.31)0:48.38
10thkanna K(6.17)0:48.810:48.01+0:00.80
11thEleanor B(6.19)0:48.890:50.38-0:01.49
12thRosie L(5.57)0:53.910:54.01-0:00.10
13thLeah F(5.44)0:55.840:48.81+0:07.03
14thAdaleigh N(6.11)1:16.15
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:22.090:19.81+0:02.28
2ndAdam G(6.71)0:27.570:24.68+0:02.89
3rdDavid M(6.98)0:28.940:30.39-0:01.45
5thOliver G(6.34)0:43.75
6thJosef W(5.83)0:46.570:49.94-0:03.37
7thAverie T(5.85)0:47.34
8thEthan B(5.10)0:50.600:52.44-0:01.84
9thClark C(5.90)0:50.71
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:23.100:21.40+0:01.70
2ndAlana S(8.24)0:24.840:25.00-0:00.16
3rdSolana S(7.76)0:28.780:28.90-0:00.12
4thNatalie A(7.66)0:31.270:31.76-0:00.49
5thEloise E(7.86)0:34.470:32.13+0:02.34
6thSarah F(7.96)0:35.900:35.14+0:00.76
7thADITHI R(7.16)0:43.640:52.09-0:08.45
8thKaavya Y(7.05)0:44.89
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.62)0:22.070:23.50-0:01.43
2ndAiden Z(8.35)0:25.20
3rdCaden C(7.13)0:26.530:25.94+0:00.59
4thMatheo R(8.59)0:28.200:30.63-0:02.43
5thJenson L(7.55)0:31.510:28.83+0:02.68
6thNicholas S(7.45)0:32.570:34.78-0:02.21
7thRoy P(8.61)0:36.910:48.84-0:11.93
8thNolan S(7.45)0:47.900:41.58+0:06.32
9thJake F(7.40)0:52.061:03.58-0:11.52
10thRos M(7.57)0:57.830:59.56-0:01.73
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshkhen H(9.18)0:22.910:23.00-0:00.09
2ndReagan R(9.01)0:23.39
3rdKathleen Z(10.22)0:28.270:29.22-0:00.95
4thAudrey P(10.95)0:30.930:29.15+0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:18.410:18.66-0:00.25
2ndAlina Z(9.09)0:19.530:19.88-0:00.35
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:22.190:20.71+0:01.48
4thKevin Z(9.08)0:39.750:35.87+0:03.88
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.25)1:24.95
2ndadhriti C(4.48)1:45.441:30.40+0:15.04
3rdRosie L(5.57)2:11.142:14.65-0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.64)0:49.750:46.59+0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(7.19)0:49.500:50.56-0:01.06
2ndNatalie A(7.66)1:18.211:15.62+0:02.59
3rdEloise E(7.86)1:19.151:14.78+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon Y(7.80)0:47.630:47.84-0:00.21
2ndLenjiro M(7.62)0:52.190:56.41-0:04.22
3rdAdam G(6.71)0:58.890:59.15-0:00.26
4thDavid M(6.98)1:02.41
5thJenson L(7.55)1:07.501:05.88+0:01.62
6thSena B(6.70)1:28.811:46.39-0:17.58
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(9.91)0:37.130:36.65+0:00.48
2ndAshkhen H(9.18)0:51.400:51.20+0:00.20
3rdKarin T(8.93)0:53.31
4thAlana S(8.24)1:09.161:01.84+0:07.32
5thayaka K(8.45)1:13.811:10.19+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.36)0:41.750:41.37+0:00.38
2ndAlina Z(9.09)0:48.70
3rdNathan O(9.69)0:49.820:47.84+0:01.98
4thAiden Z(8.35)0:59.751:05.18-0:05.43
5thKaiden S(8.14)1:12.62
6thKevin Z(9.08)1:35.531:35.00+0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicole K(14.17)0:36.70
2ndIris S(11.84)0:38.400:31.31+0:07.09
3rdZoey T(12.19)0:49.501:02.00-0:12.50
4thKathleen Z(10.22)1:17.191:12.50+0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArya B(12.42)0:36.901:00.35-0:23.45
2ndConnor R(12.04)0:47.94

August 11th, 2018

08/11/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 70
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (6.66) 1:48.06 1:57.21 -0:09.15
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 2:02.10 2:00.07 +0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Azil S (7.56) 2:36.81 2:41.13 -0:04.32
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brandon Y (7.76) 2:01.59
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 1:53.06 1:46.12 +0:06.94
2nd Kathleen Z (10.18) 3:10.09
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arman F (10.36) 1:37.82 1:47.08 -0:09.26
2nd Kevin Z (9.04) 4:00.27
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (11.24) 1:50.06 1:43.70 +0:06.36
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adelyn L (6.23) 0:20.78 0:22.02 -0:01.24
2nd Amy R (6.66) 0:22.50 0:21.52 +0:00.98
3rd Rosette L (5.53) 1:21.37
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 0:24.65 0:24.22 +0:00.43
2nd Aaron N (5.91) 0:34.77
3rd Adhiket S (5.35) 1:10.72 0:59.27 +0:11.45
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alana S (8.21) 0:31.35 0:31.13 +0:00.22
2nd Azil S (7.56) 0:37.44 0:28.09 +0:09.35
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brandon Y (7.76) 0:25.00 0:25.90 -0:00.90
2nd Gagan B (7.46) 0:30.87
3rd Nithilan S (7.42) 0:33.50 0:29.83 +0:03.67
4th Jenson L (7.51) 0:38.33 0:49.00 -0:10.67
5th Matheo R (8.55) 0:38.39 0:43.81 -0:05.42
6th Ryan L (7.29) 0:57.27
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 0:21.89 0:21.10 +0:00.79
2nd Analy S (9.24) 0:25.53 0:24.63 +0:00.90
3rd Kathleen Z (10.18) 0:40.20 0:36.65 +0:03.55
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nathan O (9.65) 0:26.72 0:25.94 +0:00.78
2nd Kevin Z (9.04) 0:57.19
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adelyn L (6.23) 0:50.57 0:52.64 -0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 0:54.53 0:52.00 +0:02.53
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (11.24) 0:48.82 0:46.34 +0:02.48
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arman F (10.36) 0:41.20 0:45.20 -0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alex S (4.55) 0:56.34 1:07.81 -0:11.47
2nd Philomena W (3.98) 1:16.76 0:55.63 +0:21.13
3rd Ayla M (2.95) 1:38.31
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liam C (4.78) 0:52.09 0:50.62 +0:01.47
2nd Felix T (4.91) 0:59.56
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adelyn L (6.23) 0:24.90 0:26.45 -0:01.55
2nd Karen T (5.22) 0:44.02 0:43.76 +0:00.26
3rd Sophia B (6.48) 0:47.20 0:40.15 +0:07.05
4th Madison H (5.75) 0:47.58 0:46.00 +0:01.58
5th Rosette L (5.53) 1:03.44 1:13.02 -0:09.58
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 0:25.88 0:25.00 +0:00.88
2nd David M (6.94) 0:31.09
3rd Aaron N (5.91) 0:31.97 0:34.14 -0:02.17
4th Sena B (6.66) 0:37.83 0:56.34 -0:18.51
5th Anton N (5.60) 0:53.68 0:52.81 +0:00.87
6th Adhiket S (5.35) 0:54.45 0:50.57 +0:03.88
7th Kavyansh G (6.29) 0:59.88
8th Ethan B (5.06) 1:07.75 0:57.71 +0:10.04
9th Neilesh M (5.43) 1:09.66
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alana S (8.21) 0:33.69 0:30.38 +0:03.31
2nd Azil S (7.56) 0:34.09 0:33.69 +0:00.40
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Caden C (7.09) 0:27.12 0:25.21 +0:01.91
2nd Jenson L (7.51) 0:29.20 0:31.58 -0:02.38
3rd Evan L (7.03) 0:35.32
4th Nathan G (7.01) 0:35.82 0:37.53 -0:01.71
5th Matheo R (8.55) 0:36.59 0:35.78 +0:00.81
6th Jaxton C (7.15) 0:43.14 0:39.76 +0:03.38
7th Nicholas S (7.41) 0:46.10 0:47.09 -0:00.99
8th Nolan S (7.41) 0:48.88 1:06.52 -0:17.64
9th Ryan L (7.29) 0:59.32 0:50.96 +0:08.36
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kathleen Z (10.18) 0:31.20 0:26.38 +0:04.82
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Asher L (9.04) 0:28.26
2nd Nathan O (9.65) 0:32.08 0:25.03 +0:07.05
3rd Kevin Z (9.04) 0:48.65 0:52.58 -0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 1:00.95 0:58.10 +0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (6.66) 0:50.60 0:53.31 -0:02.71
2nd Adelyn L (6.23) 0:53.75 0:56.69 -0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jenson L (7.51) 1:09.03
2nd Nathan G (7.01) 1:20.16 1:19.35 +0:00.81
3rd Sena B (6.66) 1:38.95 2:05.84 -0:26.89
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Analy S (9.24) 0:50.20 0:54.72 -0:04.52
2nd Sydney T (9.29) 0:54.66 0:54.22 +0:00.44
3rd Alana S (8.21) 1:14.90 1:03.09 +0:11.81
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (11.24) 0:46.25 0:49.97 -0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arman F (10.36) 0:45.52 0:49.06 -0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liam C (4.78) 1:21.27
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adelyn L (6.23) 0:26.65 0:28.28 -0:01.63
2nd Amy R (6.66) 0:27.90 0:28.39 -0:00.49
3rd Karen T (5.22) 0:55.90 0:58.21 -0:02.31
4th Leah F (5.40) 1:08.81
5th Rosette L (5.53) 1:34.09 1:35.35 -0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 0:29.38 0:29.20 +0:00.18
2nd David M (6.94) 0:35.21 0:52.03 -0:16.82
3rd Aaron N (5.91) 0:36.13 0:31.91 +0:04.22
4th Sena B (6.66) 1:23.31
5th Adhiket S (5.35) 1:25.88 1:14.02 +0:11.86
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jennifer M (7.82) 0:28.50 0:30.46 -0:01.96
2nd Alana S (8.21) 0:28.53 0:28.90 -0:00.37
3rd Azil S (7.56) 0:32.38 0:37.81 -0:05.43
4th Sunny M (7.82) 0:35.38 0:39.69 -0:04.31
5th Sarah F (7.92) 0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanny M (7.82) 0:27.50 0:28.97 -0:01.47
2nd Ryan L (7.29) 0:38.78 0:37.32 +0:01.46
3rd Jenson L (7.51) 0:41.66 0:45.50 -0:03.84
4th Matheo R (8.55) 0:43.53 0:52.34 -0:08.81
5th Caden C (7.09) 0:53.72
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 0:24.21 0:23.26 +0:00.95
2nd Analy S (9.24) 0:31.69 0:30.78 +0:00.91
3rd Kathleen Z (10.18) 0:52.35 0:44.25 +0:08.10
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nathan O (9.65) 0:29.37 0:26.75 +0:02.62
2nd Asher L (9.04) 0:29.70 0:35.69 -0:05.99
3rd Kevin Z (9.04) 1:06.31
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aaron N (5.91) 1:14.58 1:14.76 -0:00.18
2nd Patek W (5.60) 1:14.83 0:59.50 +0:15.33
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adelyn L (6.23) 0:56.00 1:01.69 -0:05.69
2nd Jennifer M (7.82) 1:03.63 1:03.25 +0:00.38
3rd Amy R (6.66) 1:06.34 0:58.03 +0:08.31
4th Solana S (7.72) 1:08.02
5th Sunny M (7.82) 1:20.76
6th Vivienne G (7.83) 1:31.81
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanny M (7.82) 1:02.20
2nd Ryan L (7.29) 1:21.34 1:19.66 +0:01.68
3rd Nithilan S (7.42) 1:21.70
4th Jenson L (7.51) 1:30.38 1:32.01 -0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 0:53.45 0:51.40 +0:02.05
2nd Alana S (8.21) 1:05.76 1:08.06 -0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yan L (8.97) 1:05.47
2nd Nathan O (9.65) 1:05.51 1:07.70 -0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Karen H (10.54) 1:01.63 1:03.89 -0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry L (11.72) 0:38.29
2nd Arman F (10.36) 0:47.40 0:50.21 -0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (11.24) 2:05.96
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arman F (10.36) 1:47.84
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (6.66) 1:40.13 1:46.94 -0:06.81
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arman F (10.36) 1:30.91
2nd Patek W (5.60) 1:53.01 1:48.03 +0:04.98
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alex S (4.55) 0:49.89 1:05.66 -0:15.77
2nd adhriti C (4.44) 0:53.58 0:53.38 +0:00.20
3rd Philomena W (3.98) 1:37.59 0:52.57 +1:45.02
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liam C (4.78) 1:00.78 0:46.90 +0:13.88
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (6.66) 0:19.96 0:19.88 +0:00.08
2nd Adelyn L (6.23) 0:21.93 0:22.95 -0:01.02
3rd Karen T (5.22) 0:34.94 0:37.83 -0:02.89
4th FATEMAH a (6.71) 0:35.84
5th nika O (5.96) 0:35.90
6th Sophia B (6.48) 0:39.31 0:35.14 +0:04.17
7th Madison H (5.75) 0:42.15 0:47.07 -0:04.92
8th Quinn T (6.15) 0:47.87
9th kanna K (6.13) 0:48.01
10th Leah F (5.40) 0:48.81
11th Kate G (5.28) 0:50.33 0:44.25 +0:06.08
12th Rosette L (5.53) 0:54.01 1:06.13 -0:12.12
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 0:21.57 0:19.81 +0:01.76
2nd Aaron N (5.91) 0:25.34 0:25.70 -0:00.36
3rd Miles M (5.42) 0:29.38 0:33.78 -0:04.40
4th David M (6.94) 0:30.39 0:38.71 -0:08.32
5th Anton N (5.60) 0:41.70 0:46.53 -0:04.83
6th Adhiket S (5.35) 0:46.16 0:50.22 -0:04.06
7th Sena B (6.66) 0:46.84 0:44.37 +0:02.47
8th Ethan B (5.06) 0:52.44 0:58.65 -0:06.21
9th Neilesh M (5.43) 0:54.85
10th Kavyansh G (6.29) 1:10.33
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alana S (8.21) 0:25.00 0:26.33 -0:01.33
2nd Sunny M (7.82) 0:27.62 0:29.40 -0:01.78
3rd Jennifer M (7.82) 0:27.81
4th Solana S (7.72) 0:28.90
5th Eloise E (7.82) 0:34.63 0:32.13 +0:02.50
6th Sarah F (7.92) 0:35.14
7th Natalie A (7.63) 0:36.84 0:31.76 +0:05.08
8th Ektaa B (7.46) 0:37.88 0:36.07 +0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gagan B (7.46) 0:23.26 0:23.45 -0:00.19
2nd Yan L (8.97) 0:23.69
3rd Hanny M (7.82) 0:24.34 0:24.53 -0:00.19
4th Jenson L (7.51) 0:29.53 0:28.83 +0:00.70
5th Nithilan S (7.42) 0:29.57 0:29.47 +0:00.10
6th Matheo R (8.55) 0:31.02 0:30.63 +0:00.39
7th Evan L (7.03) 0:33.83 0:39.95 -0:06.12
8th Sidanth R (8.30) 0:34.44 0:49.76 -0:15.32
9th Nicholas S (7.41) 0:34.78 0:47.02 -0:12.24
10th Jaxton C (7.15) 0:34.81 0:35.00 -0:00.19
11th Nathan G (7.01) 0:39.44 0:40.60 -0:01.16
12th Nolan S (7.41) 0:41.58 0:55.90 -0:14.32
13th Ryan L (7.29) 0:41.83 0:38.53 +0:03.30
14th Ros M (7.53) 0:59.56 2:12.88 -1:13.32
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sydney T (9.29) 0:19.76 0:18.38 +0:01.38
2nd Kathleen Z (10.18) 0:29.22 0:38.71 -0:09.49
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alina Z (9.05) 0:19.88
2nd Asher L (9.04) 0:21.10 0:24.33 -0:03.23
3rd ABDULLATIF a (10.55) 0:21.96
4th Nathan O (9.65) 0:23.10 0:20.71 +0:02.39
5th Kevin Z (9.04) 0:35.87 0:56.41 -0:20.54
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st adhriti C (4.44) 1:30.40 2:02.00 -0:31.60
2nd Rosette L (5.53) 2:14.65 2:32.22 -0:17.57
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.60) 0:48.26 0:50.41 -0:02.15
2nd Aaron N (5.91) 0:55.00 0:56.33 -0:01.33
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (6.66) 0:44.65 0:45.32 -0:00.67
2nd Adelyn L (6.23) 0:47.27 0:51.32 -0:04.05
3rd Sunny M (7.82) 1:01.59
4th Jennifer M (7.82) 1:03.07
5th Azil S (7.56) 1:05.69 1:03.07 +0:02.62
6th Eloise E (7.82) 1:14.78 1:21.59 -0:06.81
7th Vivienne G (7.83) 1:15.26
8th Natalie A (7.63) 1:15.78 1:15.62 +0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brandon Y (7.76) 0:47.84 0:54.53 -0:06.69
2nd Hanny M (7.82) 0:56.59
3rd Caden C (7.09) 1:03.56 0:39.50 +0:24.06
4th Jenson L (7.51) 1:11.52 1:05.88 +0:05.64
5th Ryan L (7.29) 1:27.15
6th Sena B (6.66) 1:46.39 1:58.51 -0:12.12
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Analy S (9.24) 0:44.40 0:46.90 -0:02.50
2nd Sydney T (9.29) 0:44.94 0:43.19 +0:01.75
3rd Alana S (8.21) 1:01.84 1:02.40 -0:00.56
4th ayaka K (8.41) 1:10.19
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nathan O (9.65) 0:49.70 0:47.84 +0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (11.24) 0:39.96 0:44.82 -0:04.86
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry L (11.72) 0:29.85
2nd Arman F (10.36) 0:36.25 0:38.77 -0:02.52

July 25th, 2018

07/28/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 86
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:57.211:59.95-0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.52)2:41.13
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)1:52.131:46.12+0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor S(9.65)1:46.381:50.31-0:03.93
2ndKayden C(9.07)1:51.96
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:24.150:21.52+0:02.63
2ndAda H(6.96)0:27.020:30.57-0:03.55
3rdKayley L(6.44)0:34.96
4thKatie H(6.39)0:47.640:48.28-0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon H(6.27)0:26.440:45.78-0:19.34
2ndPatek W(5.56)0:26.750:26.52+0:00.23
3rdTim P(5.96)0:27.410:28.13-0:00.72
4thTaemin K(6.04)0:33.71
5thAlexander W(5.47)0:54.000:43.03+0:10.97
6thAdhiket S(5.31)0:59.271:07.28-0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla K(7.17)0:21.47
2ndZoe S(8.23)0:23.140:34.56-0:11.42
3rdMichelle W(8.91)0:24.900:23.20+0:01.70
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:30.88
5thAlana S(8.17)0:31.130:36.40-0:05.27
6thAvery S(7.65)0:32.130:32.13
7thAngela L(8.38)0:35.75
8thAzil S(7.52)0:38.840:28.09+0:10.75
9thCora N(7.25)0:40.500:47.01-0:06.51
10thChloe H(8.24)0:41.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)0:26.520:25.95+0:00.57
2ndKevin H(7.43)0:38.570:30.41+0:08.16
3rdJenson L(7.47)0:49.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMinjee K(10.42)0:20.26
2ndKayla L(10.69)0:23.000:27.28-0:04.28
3rdSydney T(9.25)0:23.140:21.10+0:02.04
4thAya H(9.42)0:25.190:23.56+0:01.63
5thAshkhen H(9.10)0:29.030:29.94-0:00.91
6thAudrey N(9.33)0:39.150:37.85+0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.80)0:37.410:35.12+0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(7.43)1:37.071:21.57+0:15.50
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:56.400:52.00+0:04.40
2ndZoe S(8.23)1:14.001:20.25-0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)1:06.320:59.13+0:07.19
2ndKevin Z(9.01)2:04.952:01.33+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:53.001:05.06-0:12.06
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:00.141:12.27-0:12.13
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:31.64
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.95)0:55.631:17.21-0:21.58
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.75)0:51.000:50.62+0:00.38
2ndAlex S(4.51)1:25.601:07.81+0:17.79
3rdMason L(4.36)1:35.78
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:25.900:41.62-0:15.72
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:31.83
3rdTeagan A(6.30)0:32.27
4thKatie H(6.39)0:34.780:36.02-0:01.24
5thAdira S(5.51)0:35.330:36.84-0:01.51
6thSophia B(6.44)0:40.150:43.60-0:03.45
7thAnna J(5.88)0:47.25
8thMadison H(5.71)0:57.380:46.00+0:11.38
9thRosette L(5.49)1:13.021:30.12-0:17.10
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:25.060:25.00+0:00.06
2ndTim P(5.96)0:30.590:29.75+0:00.84
3rdAaron N(5.87)0:34.140:43.78-0:09.64
4thAlexander W(5.47)0:36.450:36.93-0:00.48
5thSkylen C(5.78)0:36.761:48.50-1:11.74
6thNathan C(5.90)0:45.500:58.23-0:12.73
7thEthan B(5.02)1:02.830:57.71+0:05.12
8thAdhiket S(5.31)1:06.120:50.57+0:15.55
9thAaron M(5.20)1:08.511:33.15-0:24.64
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:25.090:23.19+0:01.90
2ndElla K(7.17)0:27.530:25.22+0:02.31
3rdMichelle D(7.59)0:27.870:26.53+0:01.34
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:28.97
5thZoe S(8.23)0:30.750:32.87-0:02.12
6thAlana S(8.17)0:31.160:30.38+0:00.78
7thAvery S(7.65)0:32.070:37.95-0:05.88
8thAngela L(8.38)0:33.47
9thCora N(7.25)0:37.960:42.69-0:04.73
10thEloise E(7.78)0:39.900:35.18+0:04.72
11thAzil S(7.52)0:43.590:33.69+0:09.90
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden C(7.05)0:25.210:30.25-0:05.04
2ndKenneth H(8.49)0:29.220:25.06+0:04.16
3rdJenson L(7.47)0:31.580:33.94-0:02.36
4thKevin H(7.43)0:33.780:32.31+0:01.47
5thbenny z(8.58)0:34.27
6thRyan L(7.25)0:50.96
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.42)0:24.130:23.81+0:00.32
2ndKayla L(10.69)0:25.160:27.88-0:02.72
3rdAshkhen H(9.10)0:29.000:26.65+0:02.35
4thAudrey N(9.33)0:31.470:33.51-0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayden C(9.07)0:24.250:25.14-0:00.89
2ndZack S(9.80)0:35.440:32.83+0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:58.371:01.65-0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:56.160:53.31+0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:54.220:54.34-0:00.12
2ndAlana S(8.17)1:09.191:03.09+0:06.10
3rdZoe S(8.23)1:13.471:13.14+0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor S(9.65)0:51.95
2ndKenneth H(8.49)1:04.030:59.75+0:04.28
3rdZack S(9.80)1:19.891:28.22-0:08.33
4thKevin Z(9.01)1:51.062:15.71-0:24.65
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:59.340:59.44-0:00.10
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:02.121:04.53-0:02.41
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:06.40
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:12.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(3.97)1:47.06
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:29.600:45.90-0:16.30
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:41.81
3rdKatie H(6.39)0:53.410:56.18-0:02.77
4thSally C(5.80)0:57.47
5thAdira S(5.51)0:59.220:56.32+0:02.90
6thRosette L(5.49)1:35.352:01.13-0:25.78
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.96)0:28.210:29.81-0:01.60
2ndPatek W(5.56)0:29.200:32.47-0:03.27
3rdBrandon H(6.27)0:30.650:42.95-0:12.30
4thAaron N(5.87)0:31.91
5thAlexander W(5.47)0:36.750:36.31+0:00.44
6thTaemin K(6.04)0:38.50
7thAdhiket S(5.31)1:24.961:14.02+0:10.94
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:23.250:23.12+0:00.13
2ndAlana S(8.17)0:28.900:30.33-0:01.43
3rdMichelle D(7.59)0:29.460:28.66+0:00.80
4thAngela L(8.38)0:30.26
5thElla K(7.17)0:30.380:30.32+0:00.06
6thJennifer M(7.78)0:30.46
7thAvery S(7.65)0:32.070:36.97-0:04.90
8thLeyna L(8.44)0:32.33
9thSunny M(7.78)0:39.69
10thZoe S(8.23)0:39.870:42.02-0:02.15
11thAzil S(7.52)0:40.680:37.81+0:02.87
12thChloe H(8.24)0:45.390:44.65+0:00.74
13thCora N(7.25)0:48.140:57.25-0:09.11
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHanny M(7.78)0:28.97
2ndKenneth H(8.49)0:30.470:32.13-0:01.66
3rdRyan L(7.25)0:37.32
4thKevin H(7.43)0:46.400:36.97+0:09.43
5thJenson L(7.47)0:47.380:45.50+0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:23.470:23.26+0:00.21
2ndMinjee K(10.42)0:23.700:27.94-0:04.24
3rdAya H(9.42)0:26.130:25.46+0:00.67
4thKayla L(10.69)0:28.160:30.25-0:02.09
5thAshkhen H(9.10)0:31.280:30.83+0:00.45
6thAudrey N(9.33)0:41.150:39.77+0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZubin B(9.53)0:24.96
2ndKayden C(9.07)0:32.760:37.94-0:05.18
3rdZack S(9.80)0:32.910:34.77-0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.96)1:04.001:07.60-0:03.60
2ndPatek W(5.56)1:07.821:11.43-0:03.61
3rdAlexander W(5.47)1:11.89
4thAaron N(5.87)1:14.76
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:02.880:58.03+0:04.85
2ndJennifer M(7.78)1:03.25
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan L(7.25)1:19.66
2ndJenson L(7.47)1:32.01
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:51.260:48.78+0:02.48
2ndSydney T(9.25)0:51.400:52.19-0:00.79
3rdAya H(9.42)1:01.620:55.75+0:05.87
4thAshkhen H(9.10)1:09.181:08.59+0:00.59
5thAngela L(8.38)1:10.20
6thAlana S(8.17)1:11.501:08.06+0:03.44
7thZoe S(8.23)1:23.351:28.41-0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.65)0:51.940:52.22-0:00.28
2ndConnor S(9.65)0:52.530:58.39-0:05.86
3rdAiden Z(8.27)1:00.52
4thKenneth H(8.49)1:11.871:12.64-0:00.77
5thZack S(9.80)1:12.221:18.94-0:06.72
6thbenny z(8.58)1:59.440:55.33+1:04.11
7thKevin Z(9.01)2:27.012:20.82+0:06.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey T(12.12)1:06.451:24.94-0:18.49
2ndKayla L(10.69)1:07.101:06.33+0:00.77
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:39.88
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:43.38
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)1:53.271:50.15+0:03.12
2ndAya H(9.42)2:13.781:59.60+0:14.18
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:46.942:03.19-0:16.25
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)1:48.031:59.70-0:11.67
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.40)0:53.381:00.76-0:07.38
2ndOlivia S(4.26)1:08.17
3rdPhilomena W(3.95)1:21.530:52.57+0:28.96
4thSonya T(4.29)1:25.18
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMason L(4.36)0:44.34
2ndKasra D(3.97)0:48.75
3rdLiam C(4.75)0:55.140:46.90+0:08.24
4thAlex S(4.51)1:24.221:05.66+0:18.56
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:20.030:19.88+0:00.15
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:30.57
3rdTeagan A(6.30)0:32.56
4thKatie H(6.39)0:34.950:31.77+0:03.18
5thSophia B(6.44)0:35.140:37.88-0:02.74
6thCHLOE S(6.86)0:37.82
7thKate G(5.24)0:44.250:47.13-0:02.88
8thAdira S(5.51)0:45.930:38.63+0:07.30
9thMadison H(5.71)0:47.070:47.20-0:00.13
10thAnna J(5.88)0:50.78
11thAvery Z(5.82)0:53.47
12thRosette L(5.49)1:06.131:07.53-0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:21.150:19.81+0:01.34
2ndBrandon H(6.27)0:21.810:29.71-0:07.90
3rdTim P(5.96)0:23.080:24.57-0:01.49
4thTaemin K(6.04)0:23.870:33.85-0:09.98
5thAaron N(5.87)0:25.700:41.82-0:16.12
6thAlexander W(5.47)0:33.590:39.41-0:05.82
7thMiles M(5.39)0:33.781:32.00-0:58.22
8thAdhiket S(5.31)0:39.880:50.22-0:10.34
9thNathan G(6.97)0:40.600:43.70-0:03.10
10thSkylen C(5.78)0:47.18
11thAaron M(5.20)0:57.221:10.90-0:13.68
12thEthan B(5.02)0:58.651:03.94-0:05.29
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:22.750:20.93+0:01.82
2ndMichelle D(7.59)0:23.070:21.27+0:01.80
3rdZoe S(8.23)0:23.440:25.76-0:02.32
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:26.31
5thAya K(7.50)0:26.60
7thSunny M(7.78)0:29.40
8thChloe H(8.24)0:31.640:28.66+0:02.98
9thAzil S(7.52)0:31.900:26.77+0:05.13
10thAngela L(8.38)0:31.94
11thEloise E(7.78)0:32.130:36.77-0:04.64
11thAlana S(8.17)0:32.130:26.33+0:05.80
13thNatalie A(7.59)0:32.160:31.76+0:00.40
14thCora N(7.25)0:34.000:38.56-0:04.56
15thEktaa B(7.43)0:36.07
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)0:21.770:20.37+0:01.40
2ndGagan B(7.43)0:23.45
3rdHanny M(7.78)0:24.53
4thCaden C(7.05)0:25.940:32.64-0:06.70
5thbenny z(8.58)0:28.790:24.58+0:04.21
6thNithilan S(7.38)0:29.470:34.09-0:04.62
7thJenson L(7.47)0:31.410:28.83+0:02.58
8thKevin H(7.43)0:33.830:28.00+0:05.83
9thRyan L(7.25)0:38.53
10thZayne P(8.51)0:42.00
11thMuhammad K(7.17)0:43.180:50.64-0:07.46
12thJake F(7.32)1:03.58
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMinjee K(10.42)0:17.250:19.35-0:02.10
2ndSydney T(9.25)0:18.560:18.38+0:00.18
3rdKayla L(10.69)0:21.620:22.72-0:01.10
4thAshkhen H(9.10)0:23.000:23.63-0:00.63
5thAya H(9.42)0:24.070:20.60+0:03.47
6thAlyssa C(9.28)0:25.41
7thAudrey N(9.33)0:31.510:31.08+0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.80)0:20.370:26.60-0:06.23
2ndZubin B(9.53)0:32.78
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCLEO S(5.06)1:42.69
2ndadhriti C(4.40)2:02.00
3rdRosette L(5.49)2:32.223:09.07-0:36.85
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:51.820:50.41+0:01.41
2ndAaron N(5.87)0:56.33
3rdAlexander W(5.47)1:13.96
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:46.23
2ndAmy R(6.62)0:46.260:45.32+0:00.94
3rdElla K(7.17)0:49.690:54.14-0:04.45
4thNatalie A(7.59)1:15.621:16.53-0:00.91
5thArya T(6.31)1:21.51
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(7.47)1:05.881:07.88-0:02.00
2ndKevin H(7.43)1:19.951:09.89+0:10.06
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:43.190:48.00-0:04.81
2ndAshkhen H(9.10)0:51.200:54.02-0:02.82
3rdMichelle W(8.91)0:51.250:48.65+0:02.60
4thAya H(9.42)0:55.000:46.91+0:08.09
5thZoe S(8.23)0:59.021:02.07-0:03.05
6thAlyssa C(9.28)1:05.94
7thAlana S(8.17)1:08.001:02.40+0:05.60
8thAngela L(8.38)1:12.52
9thChloe H(8.24)1:22.941:10.51+0:12.43
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.65)0:43.310:50.20-0:06.89
2ndConnor S(9.65)0:45.33
3rdKayden C(9.07)0:46.81
4thKenneth H(8.49)0:49.550:51.09-0:01.54
5thZack S(9.80)1:04.201:05.19-0:00.99
6thAiden Z(8.27)1:05.18
7thKevin Z(9.01)1:35.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:49.890:58.69-0:08.80
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:02.001:10.00-0:08.00
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:12.50
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:29.06

July 14th, 2018

07/14/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 67
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)1:34.221:45.90-0:11.68
2ndLulu T(11.16)1:43.701:56.96-0:13.26
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)1:44.28
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:21.520:25.69-0:04.17
2ndAda H(6.92)0:30.57
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:28.130:31.06-0:02.93
2ndAlexander W(5.43)0:43.03
3rdBlake G(6.93)0:51.31
4thAdhiket S(5.27)1:07.281:19.47-0:12.19
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.20
2ndGianna W(8.85)0:24.020:26.38-0:02.36
3rdZoe S(8.19)0:38.630:34.56+0:04.07
4thAarika G(7.02)0:59.720:58.15+0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:22.830:21.26+0:01.57
2ndNathan O(8.58)0:28.030:25.94+0:02.09
3rdKevin Z(7.48)0:29.01
4thLenjiro M(7.50)0:34.250:30.02+0:04.23
5thCaden C(7.01)0:47.97
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.16)0:25.020:24.63+0:00.39
2ndKathleen Z(10.10)0:36.65
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.76)1:03.000:35.12+0:27.88
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.49)1:29.891:25.91+0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.85)0:51.941:01.93-0:09.99
2ndZoe S(8.19)1:22.941:20.25+0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:52.650:49.21+0:03.44
2ndZack S(9.76)1:34.061:31.58+0:02.48
3rdKevin Z(8.97)2:01.33
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:40.380:47.94-0:07.56
2ndLulu T(11.16)0:46.340:55.20-0:08.86
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSierra B(4.42)0:48.63
2ndKylie G(4.46)0:54.131:14.27-0:20.14
3rdLana L(4.45)1:00.07
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.71)0:50.620:54.16-0:03.54
2ndEthan B(4.98)1:11.390:57.71+0:13.68
3rdMatthew C(3.96)1:12.28
4thAlex S(4.47)1:58.391:07.81+1:50.58
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:23.720:24.84-0:01.12
2ndAda H(6.92)0:24.750:41.62-0:16.87
3rdAdira S(5.47)0:42.010:36.84+0:05.17
4thMadison P(5.69)0:42.560:40.08+0:02.48
5thKaren T(5.14)0:43.760:43.84-0:00.08
6thMadison H(5.68)0:46.000:48.46-0:02.46
7thStephanie L(6.38)0:47.880:41.08+0:06.80
8thSophia B(6.40)0:49.030:43.60+0:05.43
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:29.750:31.32-0:01.57
2ndEyal K(6.44)0:33.700:44.64-0:10.94
3rdAria M(6.92)0:34.390:39.72-0:05.33
4thAlexander W(5.43)0:36.93
5thAddison J(5.50)0:37.37
6thJustin X(5.44)0:40.96
7thRainn Y(5.31)0:47.03
8thBlake G(6.93)0:49.941:11.37-0:21.43
9thpatrick W(5.64)0:52.001:05.56-0:13.56
10thArthur W(5.85)0:54.59
11thAdhiket S(5.27)0:55.500:50.57+0:04.93
12thAnton N(5.52)1:03.340:28.81+1:34.53
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.190:25.81-0:02.62
2ndGianna W(8.85)0:23.380:25.62-0:02.24
3rdElla K(7.14)0:25.220:28.00-0:02.78
4thMichelle D(7.55)0:26.530:33.65-0:07.12
5thZoe S(8.19)0:32.870:35.32-0:02.45
6thChloe H(8.21)0:34.97
7thEloise E(7.74)0:40.090:35.18+0:04.91
8thAarika G(7.02)1:08.76
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:25.120:23.93+0:01.19
2ndByron P(8.55)0:29.190:22.65+0:06.54
3rdNathan O(8.58)0:30.580:25.03+0:05.55
4thCaden C(7.01)0:32.010:30.25+0:01.76
5thLogan M(8.15)0:36.320:38.08-0:01.76
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:38.340:30.53+0:07.81
7thJaxton C(7.08)0:43.010:39.76+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKathleen Z(10.10)0:26.380:34.77-0:08.39
2ndOrly K(9.49)0:28.760:32.00-0:03.24
3rdMeital K(9.49)0:33.640:29.75+0:03.89
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.76)0:39.560:32.83+0:06.73
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(4.98)2:13.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:53.310:53.93-0:00.62
2ndBethany H(7.39)1:22.22
3rdAzil S(7.49)1:23.071:18.19+0:04.88
4thStephanie L(6.38)1:46.721:36.31+0:10.41
5thSophia B(6.40)1:52.72
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.85)0:51.91
2ndMichelle W(8.87)0:54.771:00.72-0:05.95
3rdAnaly S(9.16)0:56.310:54.72+0:01.59
4thZoe S(8.19)1:15.211:13.14+0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.55)0:53.720:55.88-0:02.16
2ndMatthew C(8.17)0:55.780:52.00+0:03.78
3rdZack S(9.76)1:28.22
4thKevin Z(8.97)2:15.71
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:45.580:55.97-0:10.39
2ndKaren H(10.46)1:02.27
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.16)1:47.771:54.51-0:06.74
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:28.960:28.39+0:00.57
2ndAda H(6.92)0:29.020:45.90-0:16.88
3rdMadison P(5.69)0:56.811:00.00-0:03.19
4thAdira S(5.47)0:57.760:56.32+0:01.44
5thKaren T(5.14)0:58.211:02.64-0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:30.030:29.81+0:00.22
2ndAlexander W(5.43)0:36.311:08.25-0:31.94
3rdJustin X(5.44)0:44.32
4thAria M(6.92)0:48.720:56.25-0:07.53
5thBlake G(6.93)0:52.191:04.63-0:12.44
6thAdhiket S(5.27)1:14.021:26.46-0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.120:28.28-0:05.16
2ndMichelle D(7.55)0:28.660:31.08-0:02.42
3rdElla K(7.14)0:30.320:36.00-0:05.68
4thGianna W(8.85)0:33.810:33.15+0:00.66
5thZoe S(8.19)0:42.020:43.26-0:01.24
6thLenna I(8.09)0:43.77
7thChloe H(8.21)1:00.750:44.65+0:16.10
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan O(8.58)0:26.750:28.69-0:01.94
2ndByron P(8.55)0:27.000:29.59-0:02.59
3rdMatthew C(8.17)0:27.080:27.38-0:00.30
4thKevin Z(7.48)0:29.97
5thLogan M(8.15)0:35.180:43.66-0:08.48
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:37.100:30.41+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexie Z(9.16)0:30.29
2ndAnaly S(9.16)0:31.940:30.78+0:01.16
3rdKathleen Z(10.10)0:44.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan S(9.73)0:28.91
2ndJeffery Y(7.63)0:31.59
3rdZack S(9.76)0:39.710:34.77+0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)1:08.221:07.60+0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:58.031:04.95-0:06.92
2ndAzil S(7.49)1:09.781:16.56-0:06.78
3rdBethany H(7.39)1:32.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEyal K(6.44)1:28.97
2ndLenjiro M(7.50)1:41.691:20.66+0:21.03
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:48.781:02.52-0:13.74
2ndLexie Z(9.16)1:02.08
3rdMeital K(9.49)1:08.59
4thOrly K(9.49)1:11.22
5thEmily H(9.51)1:14.131:15.45-0:01.32
6thZoe S(8.19)1:28.411:35.59-0:07.18
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.61)0:52.22
2ndMatthew C(8.17)0:59.261:01.77-0:02.51
3rdByron P(8.55)1:03.681:07.87-0:04.19
4thNathan O(8.58)1:07.701:08.27-0:00.57
5thZack S(9.76)1:18.941:21.28-0:02.34
6thKevin Z(8.97)2:20.82
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:52.560:59.50-0:06.94
2ndLulu T(11.16)0:55.961:01.51-0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)0:52.28
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)1:50.15
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stbenny z(8.55)2:12.85
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)1:25.751:31.53-0:05.78
2ndLulu T(11.16)1:41.811:42.72-0:00.91
3rdZoe S(8.19)2:20.682:15.69+0:04.99
4thKathleen Z(10.10)2:57.72
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin Z(8.97)3:53.58
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLana L(4.45)0:51.31
2ndadhriti C(4.36)1:00.76
3rdStella S(3.68)1:02.40
4thKylie G(4.46)1:22.09
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.71)0:46.900:52.83-0:05.93
2ndEthan B(4.98)1:09.281:03.94+0:05.34
3rdJacob J(4.75)1:14.51
4thAlex S(4.47)1:18.711:05.66+0:13.05
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:19.880:20.39-0:00.51
2ndAdira S(5.47)0:38.630:47.07-0:08.44
3rdSophia B(6.40)0:40.210:37.88+0:02.33
3rdKaren T(5.14)0:40.210:37.83+0:02.38
5thStephanie L(6.38)0:41.330:31.15+0:10.18
6thMadison P(5.69)0:44.780:40.83+0:03.95
7thMadison H(5.68)0:47.200:48.28-0:01.08
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:24.570:26.46-0:01.89
2ndJustin X(5.44)0:32.09
3rdAria M(6.92)0:33.450:36.76-0:03.31
4thAlexander W(5.43)0:39.410:49.15-0:09.74
5thBlake G(6.93)0:42.470:52.28-0:09.81
6thAnton N(5.52)0:46.531:00.25-0:13.72
7thAdhiket S(5.27)0:50.220:50.59-0:00.37
8thArthur W(5.85)1:03.35
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:20.930:27.00-0:06.07
2ndMichelle D(7.55)0:21.270:24.40-0:03.13
3rdGianna W(8.85)0:21.580:24.00-0:02.42
4thZoe S(8.19)0:25.760:26.72-0:00.96
5thChloe H(8.21)0:28.660:30.28-0:01.62
6thAzil S(7.49)0:28.750:26.77+0:01.98
7thEloise E(7.74)0:37.960:36.77+0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:18.770:19.76-0:00.99
2ndKevin Z(7.48)0:20.00
3rdNathan O(8.58)0:21.000:20.71+0:00.29
4thByron P(8.55)0:22.690:21.87+0:00.82
5thbenny z(8.55)0:24.58
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:26.570:23.50+0:03.07
7thLogan M(8.15)0:27.440:33.53-0:06.09
8thJaxton C(7.08)0:36.280:35.00+0:01.28
9thRos M(7.45)2:12.88
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexie Z(9.16)0:27.01
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan S(9.73)0:22.910:29.59-0:06.68
2ndZack S(9.76)0:29.410:26.60+0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpatrick W(5.64)1:33.31
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:47.070:45.32+0:01.75
2ndAda H(6.92)0:50.13
3rdElla K(7.14)0:54.140:58.08-0:03.94
4thAzil S(7.49)1:03.071:06.15-0:03.08
5thBethany H(7.39)1:22.10
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden C(7.01)0:39.50
2ndKevin Z(7.48)0:50.56
3rdLenjiro M(7.50)1:00.220:56.41+0:03.81
4thEyal K(6.44)1:12.261:19.08-0:06.82
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.16)0:47.820:46.90+0:00.92
2ndMichelle W(8.87)0:48.651:04.06-0:15.41
3rdMeital K(9.49)1:04.971:05.28-0:00.31
4thEmily H(9.51)1:05.321:08.37-0:03.05
5thOrly K(9.49)1:09.351:03.97+0:05.38
6thChloe H(8.21)1:10.51
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:45.940:44.57+0:01.37
2ndNathan O(8.58)0:49.280:47.84+0:01.44
3rdWilliam Y(8.61)0:50.20
4thByron P(8.55)0:57.270:50.33+0:06.94
5thJeffery Y(7.63)0:58.50
6thZack S(9.76)1:12.871:05.19+0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)1:09.57

June 23rd, 2018

06/23/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 64
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia A(6.57)2:11.59
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)2:15.942:06.13+0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:29.121:33.87-0:04.75
2ndJason L(8.27)1:33.39
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)1:36.581:39.96-0:03.38
2ndSydney T(9.16)1:49.881:46.12+0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNoel R(4.75)1:09.16
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenny Lin Z(6.89)0:21.08
2ndSophia A(6.57)0:28.210:36.38-0:08.17
3rdKatie H(6.30)0:48.28
4thAarika G(6.96)0:58.15
5thMakhana J(5.68)1:00.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:29.150:26.52+0:02.63
2ndTim P(5.86)0:31.060:40.22-0:09.16
3rdEthan L(5.66)1:08.010:52.83+0:15.18
4thAdhiket S(5.21)1:19.47
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.07)0:36.960:36.40+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(8.44)0:21.220:22.20-0:00.98
2ndMatthew C(8.11)0:21.260:22.25-0:00.99
3rdNathan O(8.52)0:25.940:29.95-0:04.01
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:25.950:26.89-0:00.94
5thKevin H(7.33)0:30.410:40.06-0:09.65
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.16)0:21.100:21.34-0:00.24
2ndLexi M(9.87)0:21.190:22.70-0:01.51
3rdAya H(9.32)0:23.760:23.56+0:00.20
4thNouran A(10.19)0:24.63
5thAnaly S(9.10)0:29.000:24.63+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.62)0:23.520:25.21-0:01.69
2ndOmar A(9.02)0:24.19
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.43)1:25.91
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(7.33)1:21.571:37.59-0:16.02
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaggie M(8.19)0:43.53
2ndLexi M(9.87)0:53.890:55.40-0:01.51
3rdSydney T(9.16)0:57.350:52.00+0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)0:40.340:44.81-0:04.47
2ndJason L(8.27)0:42.16
3rdMatthew C(8.11)0:49.210:50.06-0:00.85
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:59.131:02.65-0:03.52
5thOmar A(9.02)1:01.26
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNouran A(10.19)1:08.32
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBadr A(11.89)0:46.28
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.16)2:12.64
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:39.761:49.34-0:09.58
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.85)1:18.381:21.25-0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(4.92)0:57.71
2ndNoel R(4.75)1:05.010:47.38+0:17.63
3rdAlex S(4.42)1:16.331:07.81+0:08.52
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)0:24.840:27.02-0:02.18
2ndSophia A(6.57)0:30.370:32.65-0:02.28
3rdMadison P(5.63)0:40.080:41.85-0:01.77
4thKatie H(6.30)0:42.500:36.02+0:06.48
5thMakhana J(5.68)0:42.650:42.39+0:00.26
6thSophia B(6.34)0:43.60
7thMadison H(5.62)0:48.46
8thMarley A(5.77)0:48.900:55.50-0:06.60
9thLucy K(5.48)1:08.37
10thRosette L(5.40)1:30.121:36.83-0:06.71
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:30.680:25.00+0:05.68
2ndTim P(5.86)0:31.320:38.47-0:07.15
3rdBlake H(5.63)0:44.22
4thAdhiket S(5.21)0:50.571:10.39-0:19.82
5thEthan L(5.66)0:57.210:59.53-0:02.32
6thpatrick W(5.59)1:05.56
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.07)0:30.380:30.58-0:00.20
2ndMaddie S(7.00)0:31.650:30.60+0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(8.44)0:22.080:22.90-0:00.82
2ndNathan O(8.52)0:25.030:30.40-0:05.37
3rdMatthew C(8.11)0:25.270:23.93+0:01.34
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:28.020:25.06+0:02.96
5thByron P(8.49)0:28.470:22.65+0:05.82
6thKevin H(7.33)0:32.310:34.28-0:01.97
7thJenson L(7.38)0:33.940:44.14-0:10.20
8thKen A(7.55)0:34.210:38.75-0:04.54
9thJaxton C(7.02)0:42.250:39.76+0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:21.910:23.32-0:01.41
2ndNouran A(10.19)0:22.82
3rdAya H(9.32)0:23.810:26.40-0:02.59
4thSydney T(9.16)0:27.850:25.46+0:02.39
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOmar A(9.02)0:20.63
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)1:06.871:01.65+0:05.22
2ndBlake H(5.63)1:50.34
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place<