February 9th, 2019

02/09/2019  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 38
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)3:03.66
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:38.253:12.47-0:34.22
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:17.063:01.12-0:44.06
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)1:33.16
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:39.370:36.69+0:02.68
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)0:43.250:43.00+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)0:39.22
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:49.440:36.72+0:12.72
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:33.430:28.94+0:04.49
2ndDylan P(7.78)0:34.500:35.78-0:01.28
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:35.380:35.63-0:00.25
4thLucian F(7.96)0:36.740:34.37+0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:23.530:25.44-0:01.91
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:37.190:34.56+0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.03)1:46.551:33.31+0:13.24
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDylan P(7.78)1:23.461:33.43-0:09.97
2ndAarav M(4.53)3:00.68
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:55.621:01.06-0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:50.780:47.53+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.83)0:47.560:44.06+0:03.50
2ndBeatrix R(3.79)0:51.031:02.66-0:11.63
3rdWillow W(4.74)0:51.310:54.28-0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)0:55.221:12.06-0:16.84
2ndJax L(3.10)2:20.342:18.50+0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:32.590:27.69+0:04.90
2ndKaitlyn C(6.16)0:45.22
3rdLexi L(5.44)0:45.250:44.46+0:00.79
4thCate N(5.84)0:46.250:40.03+0:06.22
5thMorgan S(6.11)0:48.840:57.84-0:09.00
6thSamantha P(5.55)0:51.780:55.62-0:03.84
7thShreya N(6.74)0:52.53
8thNatasha P(5.55)0:57.570:48.62+0:08.95
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.85)0:30.810:30.53+0:00.28
2ndBrody N(5.18)0:36.180:38.40-0:02.22
3rdJackson L(6.65)0:36.280:33.13+0:03.15
4thkale w(6.14)0:45.62
5thMark Jr. H(5.08)0:49.160:50.44-0:01.28
6thConnor G(6.61)1:01.811:03.66-0:01.85
7thLincoln T(5.74)1:07.400:45.56+0:21.84
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.94)0:33.030:29.45+0:03.58
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:44.750:31.72+0:13.03
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:25.030:26.81-0:01.78
2ndLucian F(7.96)0:29.250:40.30-0:11.05
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:29.360:27.00+0:02.36
4thDylan P(7.78)0:33.400:36.06-0:02.66
5thTyler F(7.65)0:34.220:37.53-0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:23.500:24.22-0:00.72
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:25.500:23.65+0:01.85
3rdReni M(9.51)0:27.810:24.99+0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)1:13.281:06.62+0:06.66
2ndCate N(5.84)1:47.311:50.38-0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(5.18)1:18.381:25.53-0:07.15
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:33.061:45.85-0:12.79
3rdAarav M(4.53)2:20.712:31.10-0:10.39
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:21.65
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:27.631:23.40+0:04.23
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:59.380:57.57+0:01.81
2ndAsher K(7.60)1:02.091:02.81-0:00.72
3rdElijah A(6.85)1:11.001:06.09+0:04.91
4thTyler F(7.65)1:13.321:16.34-0:03.02
5thDylan P(7.78)1:14.781:15.36-0:00.58
6thJackson L(6.65)1:20.841:12.13+0:08.71
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.84)0:46.90
2ndRiley M(9.82)0:50.840:43.90+0:06.94
3rdBrea F(9.45)0:58.780:56.07+0:02.71
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames C(9.03)1:28.90
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:58.310:47.56+0:10.75
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)0:50.310:51.69-0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:10.38
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:15.572:20.60-0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)2:28.681:49.81+1:38.87
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:44.910:45.78-0:00.87
2ndNatasha P(5.55)1:08.620:55.03+0:13.59
3rdSamantha P(5.55)1:31.971:45.15-0:13.18
4thLexi L(5.44)1:46.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)1:01.030:49.28+0:11.75
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:01.600:55.50+0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.03)0:38.630:39.09-0:00.46
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:35.040:34.16+0:00.88
2ndLucian F(7.96)0:35.440:36.06-0:00.62
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:38.190:40.94-0:02.75
4thDylan P(7.78)0:45.460:56.99-0:11.53
5thTyler F(7.65)0:58.121:05.88-0:07.76
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:26.750:30.03-0:03.28
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:38.810:35.84+0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)3:21.591:30.65+2:50.94
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:27.351:40.37-0:13.02
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:31.851:20.65+0:11.20
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)1:14.901:12.44+0:02.46
2ndLucian F(7.96)1:15.441:12.75+0:02.69
3rdDylan P(7.78)1:46.851:42.28+0:04.57
4thTyler F(7.65)2:03.53
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:58.071:03.06-0:04.99
2ndReni M(9.51)1:05.031:04.88+0:00.15
3rdBrea F(9.45)1:25.661:13.56+0:12.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPax M(8.15)1:28.28
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:56.560:55.53+0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)2:10.162:17.00-0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)1:57.502:00.57-0:03.07
2ndLucian F(7.96)2:41.32
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:20.03
2ndRose J(5.57)2:33.252:51.87-0:18.62
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:09.212:47.38-0:38.17
2ndPax M(8.15)2:25.87
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.83)0:47.400:26.82+0:20.58
2ndWillow W(4.74)0:49.170:56.69-0:07.52
3rdAlana B(4.22)0:50.12
4thBeatrix R(3.79)1:07.371:08.06-0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)1:38.901:01.97+1:36.93
2ndJax L(3.10)2:21.561:47.31+1:34.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:29.680:26.81+0:02.87
2ndKaitlyn C(6.16)0:42.220:43.73-0:01.51
3rdCate N(5.84)0:43.070:40.94+0:02.13
4thLexi L(5.44)0:43.720:44.63-0:00.91
5thMorgan S(6.11)0:44.530:46.31-0:01.78
6thShreya N(6.74)0:48.18
7thNatasha P(5.55)0:56.340:51.72+0:04.62
8thSamantha P(5.55)1:33.691:10.31+0:23.38
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)0:26.680:26.37+0:00.31
2ndElijah A(6.85)0:33.030:30.13+0:02.90
3rdBrody N(5.18)0:40.250:37.91+0:02.34
4thMark Jr. H(5.08)0:53.630:54.09-0:00.46
5thLincoln T(5.74)0:56.22
6thkale w(6.14)0:59.22
7thConnor G(6.61)1:38.651:25.44+0:13.21
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.94)0:29.400:29.34+0:00.06
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:53.250:31.34+0:21.91
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)0:24.090:25.57-0:01.48
2ndDavid M(7.44)0:25.500:22.94+0:02.56
3rdLucian F(7.96)0:29.190:33.12-0:03.93
4thDylan P(7.78)0:36.070:38.48-0:02.41
5thTyler F(7.65)0:42.470:56.59-0:14.12
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:25.000:23.19+0:01.81
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:34.570:29.87+0:04.70
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)1:08.191:04.60+0:03.59
2ndCate N(5.84)1:55.091:50.11+0:04.98
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(5.18)1:26.001:27.70-0:01.70
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:51.651:48.38+0:03.27
3rdAarav M(4.53)3:17.222:11.35+1:05.87
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:23.781:26.57-0:02.79
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:40.711:14.97+0:25.74
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:56.370:51.38+0:04.99
2ndAsher K(7.60)0:56.460:57.13-0:00.67
3rdJackson L(6.65)1:04.341:01.41+0:02.93
4thLucian F(7.96)1:06.88
5thDylan P(7.78)1:16.471:29.17-0:12.70
6thElijah A(6.85)1:22.711:04.94+0:17.77
7thTyler F(7.65)1:45.621:40.50+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.84)0:43.44
2ndRiley M(9.82)0:51.530:51.66-0:00.13
3rdReni M(9.51)0:53.120:53.13-0:00.01
4thBrea F(9.45)1:08.691:09.19-0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames C(9.03)1:28.81
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:41.970:38.52+0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)0:45.410:41.78+0:03.63

February 9th, 2019

02/09/2019  Swim Competition – Irvine
 
Total Participants Checked-In : 62
 
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 1:42.59 1:48.63-0:06.04 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Azil S (8.06) 2:09.88 2:36.81-0:26.93 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aya H (9.96) 1:47.06 1:50.62-0:03.56 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Connor R (12.50) 1:43.01   
2nd Charles H (11.22) 1:52.33   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Makhana J (6.31) 0:45.53 0:53.51-0:07.98 
2nd Karen T (5.71) 0:47.06 0:40.50+0:06.56 
3rd Brooklyn J (6.56) 0:53.82   
4th Adira S (6.05) 0:56.84   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Suyash P (6.74) 0:37.02 1:01.75-0:24.73 
2nd Adhiket S (5.85) 1:04.20 0:40.14+0:24.06 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Azil S (8.06) 0:33.14 0:28.09+0:05.05 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Kellen M (7.59) 0:24.14   
2nd Lenjiro M (8.08) 0:27.45 0:28.03-0:00.58 
3rd Gagan B (7.96) 0:29.40 0:28.39+0:01.01 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reagan R (9.47) 0:21.84 0:22.15-0:00.31 
2nd Aya H (9.96) 0:22.58 0:22.69-0:00.11 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Michael T (10.17) 0:24.34 0:33.72-0:09.38 
2nd Roy P (9.07) 0:44.53 0:34.88+0:09.65 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 0:47.57 0:56.75-0:09.18 
2nd Timur S (6.65) 1:07.78   
3rd Gagan B (7.96) 1:24.37   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reagan R (9.47) 0:52.34   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Audrey P (11.41) 1:28.02 1:19.83+0:08.19 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Connor R (12.50) 0:44.20 0:47.51-0:03.31 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Dylan D (4.88) 0:34.70   
2nd Bodhi T (4.74) 1:00.28   
3rd Deaglan B (4.60) 1:31.33   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Alex H (6.25) 0:31.31 0:27.16+0:04.15 
2nd Kavyansh G (6.78) 0:33.33 0:41.71-0:08.38 
3rd Brooklyn J (6.56) 0:34.13   
4th Harper P (6.32) 0:35.66   
5th Lana L (5.03) 0:40.65 1:00.07-0:19.42 
6th Mila H (6.95) 0:41.22   
7th Elina X (6.75) 0:42.46   
8th Anna H (6.42) 0:43.68 0:47.25-0:03.57 
9th Makhana J (6.31) 0:47.02 0:35.14+0:11.88 
10th Karen T (5.71) 0:47.70 0:39.63+0:08.07 
11th Adira S (6.05) 0:47.76 0:35.33+0:12.43 
12th Adaleigh N (6.57) 0:48.45 1:05.46-0:17.01 
13th Madison H (6.25) 0:51.34 0:45.00+0:06.34 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Kei S (5.61) 0:39.75   
2nd Felix T (5.41) 0:45.08 0:59.56-0:14.48 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Isabella L (7.03) 0:25.46   
2nd Azil S (8.06) 0:30.44 0:33.69-0:03.25 
3rd Eloise E (8.32) 0:32.57 0:35.18-0:02.61 
4th Sunny M (8.32) 0:32.88   
5th Jennifer M (8.32) 0:33.41   
6th Ektaa B (7.96) 0:38.50 0:35.81+0:02.69 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Lenjiro M (8.08) 0:29.27 0:28.39+0:00.88 
2nd Hanny M (8.32) 0:31.88   
3rd Josiah N (8.90) 0:34.94 0:33.03+0:01.91 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reagan R (9.47) 0:22.37 0:24.44-0:02.07 
2nd Aya H (9.96) 0:23.47 0:23.81-0:00.34 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Noah P (9.66) 0:24.32   
2nd Michael T (10.17) 0:30.66 0:29.31+0:01.35 
3rd Roy P (9.07) 0:35.70 0:34.07+0:01.63 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Adhiket S (5.85) 1:18.39   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Kavyansh G (6.78) 1:23.00 1:33.52-0:10.52 
2nd Madison H (6.25) 1:40.16 0:49.97+1:50.19 
3rd Makhana J (6.31) 1:41.94   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 0:54.96 0:54.28+0:00.68 
2nd Timur S (6.65) 1:06.00   
3rd Kellen M (7.59) 1:14.64   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Audrey P (11.41) 1:07.63 1:14.33-0:06.70 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Connor R (12.50) 0:45.69 0:50.72-0:05.03 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Anna H (6.42) 0:43.45   
2nd Karen T (5.71) 0:52.72 0:50.27+0:02.45 
3rd Makhana J (6.31) 0:53.21 0:55.90-0:02.69 
4th Elina X (6.75) 0:56.95   
5th Adira S (6.05) 1:08.40 0:56.32+0:12.08 
6th Lana L (5.03) 1:12.13   
7th Adaleigh N (6.57) 2:29.03   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jerry X (6.86) 0:27.40   
2nd Suyash P (6.74) 0:46.08   
3rd Adhiket S (5.85) 1:11.00 1:14.02-0:03.02 
4th Felix T (5.41) 1:18.35   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jennifer M (8.32) 0:27.31 0:28.50-0:01.19 
2nd Sunny M (8.32) 0:30.08 0:35.38-0:05.30 
3rd Ektaa B (7.96) 0:50.25   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Hanny M (8.32) 0:25.02 0:27.50-0:02.48 
2nd Lenjiro M (8.08) 0:36.25 0:30.41+0:05.84 
3rd Josiah N (8.90) 0:44.88 0:43.00+0:01.88 
4th Ajay P (8.53) 0:44.90   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aya H (9.96) 0:24.76 0:23.46+0:01.30 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Michael T (10.17) 0:27.83 0:28.57-0:00.74 
2nd Roy P (9.07) 0:38.25 0:43.16-0:04.91 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Angela J (7.03) 1:04.54   
2nd Maggie M (6.88) 1:24.70   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 0:57.87 0:59.50-0:01.63 
2nd Kellen M (7.59) 1:05.34   
3rd Timur S (6.65) 1:44.95   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Aya H (9.96) 0:56.20 0:55.69+0:00.51 
2nd Jennifer M (8.32) 0:56.21 1:03.25-0:07.04 
3rd Sunny M (8.32) 1:04.16 1:20.76-0:16.60 
4th Azil S (8.06) 1:04.20 1:09.78-0:05.58 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Hanny M (8.32) 0:56.25 1:02.20-0:05.95 
2nd Lenjiro M (8.08) 1:17.91 1:18.20-0:00.29 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Audrey P (11.41) 1:09.59 1:18.09-0:08.50 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Charles H (11.22) 0:52.44   
2nd Connor R (12.50) 1:10.28 1:09.20+0:01.08 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jennifer M (8.32) 2:14.94   
2nd Sunny M (8.32) 2:30.47   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Charles H (11.22) 2:03.22   
2nd Hanny M (8.32) 2:09.13   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Sunny M (8.32) 2:07.88   
2nd Jennifer M (8.32) 2:13.33   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 1:29.78 1:42.03-0:12.25 
2nd Connor R (12.50) 1:33.19   
3rd Charles H (11.22) 1:41.71   
4th Hanny M (8.32) 2:04.81   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Doris L (4.04) 0:49.69   
2nd Stella S (4.25) 1:04.19 1:02.40+0:01.79 
3rd Madison K (4.22) 1:21.02   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Dylan D (4.88) 0:34.50 0:45.71-0:11.21 
2nd Deaglan B (4.60) 1:01.78   
3rd Bodhi T (4.74) 1:07.15   
4th Brody M (4.34) 2:33.45   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Alex H (6.25) 0:32.01 0:28.32+0:03.69 
2nd Anna H (6.42) 0:34.27 0:50.78-0:16.51 
3rd Makhana J (6.31) 0:38.89 0:36.44+0:02.45 
4th Adira S (6.05) 0:42.09 0:38.63+0:03.46 
5th Harper P (6.32) 0:43.97   
6th Lana L (5.03) 0:44.31 0:51.31-0:07.00 
7th Mila H (6.95) 0:44.70   
8th Brooklyn J (6.56) 0:47.69   
9th Madison H (6.25) 0:54.89 0:42.15+0:12.74 
10th Adaleigh N (6.57) 0:59.59 0:55.40+0:04.19 
11th Kavyansh G (6.78) 1:01.84 0:58.52+0:03.32 
12th Beatrix E (5.47) 1:09.69   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 0:17.84 0:18.15-0:00.31 
2nd Miles M (5.92) 0:23.26 0:25.06-0:01.80 
3rd Suyash P (6.74) 0:23.50 0:44.41-0:20.91 
4th Jerry X (6.86) 0:27.68   
5th Kei S (5.61) 0:45.45   
6th Arian J (5.90) 1:04.76 0:50.75+0:14.01 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Sophia T (7.22) 0:22.78   
2nd Azil S (8.06) 0:24.07 0:26.77-0:02.70 
3rd Sunny M (8.32) 0:24.09 0:27.62-0:03.53 
4th Jennifer M (8.32) 0:27.32 0:27.81-0:00.49 
5th Shivali K (8.07) 0:32.53   
6th Ektaa B (7.96) 0:35.77 0:33.96+0:01.81 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Brandon Y (8.26) 0:17.82 0:23.85-0:06.03 
2nd Hanny M (8.32) 0:22.71 0:24.34-0:01.63 
3rd Lenjiro M (8.08) 0:22.81 0:21.02+0:01.79 
4th Arshan J (8.29) 0:24.02   
5th Sidanth R (8.80) 0:27.59 0:31.38-0:03.79 
6th Ajay P (8.53) 0:36.96   
7th Karthi O (8.27) 1:15.15   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Reagan R (9.47) 0:18.94 0:20.62-0:01.68 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Jacob A (9.62) 0:18.41   
2nd Noah P (9.66) 0:27.32   
3rd Roy P (9.07) 0:31.88 0:35.26-0:03.38 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Karen T (5.71) 1:23.16 1:13.46+0:09.70 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Adhiket S (5.85) 1:31.01 1:22.21+0:08.80 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Isabella L (7.03) 0:59.66 1:07.14-0:07.48 
2nd Makhana J (6.31) 1:26.84   
3rd Maggie M (6.88) 1:26.87   
4th Kavyansh G (6.78) 2:11.12 2:23.21-0:12.09 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Patek W (6.10) 0:46.26 0:43.09+0:03.17 
2nd Kellen M (7.59) 0:53.65   
3rd Timur S (6.65) 1:00.32   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Sunny M (8.32) 0:44.97 1:01.59-0:16.62 
2nd Aya H (9.96) 0:45.34 0:46.91-0:01.57 
3rd Reagan R (9.47) 0:48.31 0:48.09+0:00.22 
4th Jennifer M (8.32) 0:57.77 1:03.07-0:05.30 
5th Eloise E (8.32) 1:12.45 1:14.78-0:02.33 
 
================================================================================
 
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Brandon Y (8.26) 0:39.71 0:47.63-0:07.92 
2nd Jacob A (9.62) 0:43.59   
3rd Hanny M (8.32) 0:53.22 0:56.59-0:03.37 
4th Lenjiro M (8.08) 0:54.33 0:50.77+0:03.56 
5th Josiah N (8.90) 1:06.00   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Audrey P (11.41) 1:05.31 1:06.19-0:00.88 
2nd jana e (11.23) 1:11.21   
3rd Ixanel R (11.00) 2:02.96   
 
================================================================================
 
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
 
 
 
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time+/- best 
 
 
 
1st Charles H (11.22) 0:39.87   
2nd Connor R (12.50) 0:40.15 0:45.57-0:05.42 
3rd Michael T (10.17) 0:47.62   

January 5th, 2019

01/05/2019  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 12
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.72)3:24.633:32.41-0:07.78
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)1:14.721:23.72-0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:38.13
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:14.060:15.32-0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:31.440:35.65-0:04.21
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)0:34.590:33.09+0:01.50
2ndDivya B(6.15)0:55.81
3rdMaria K(5.83)0:56.690:53.59+0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNoah B(5.91)0:37.59
2ndWilliam S(6.72)0:40.470:40.00+0:00.47
3rdAdrian M(6.77)0:48.71
4thJoshua L(5.34)0:52.60
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:31.630:37.97-0:06.34
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.82)0:34.470:38.28-0:03.81
2ndArjun R(8.26)0:35.840:43.97-0:08.13
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:16.300:18.05-0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)1:33.441:15.69+0:17.75
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.82)1:26.471:24.97+0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:34.500:39.62-0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)1:02.630:57.31+0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdrian M(6.77)1:18.47
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:46.53
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)0:31.470:30.25+0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:19.380:21.13-0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJisoo P(7.78)1:58.60
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)1:08.621:08.04+0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:41.000:45.19-0:04.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.59)0:45.720:39.25+0:06.47
2ndDivya B(6.15)0:57.84
3rdMaria K(5.83)0:57.910:50.50+0:07.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua L(5.34)0:41.78
2ndNoah B(5.91)0:45.72
3rdAdrian M(6.77)0:52.90
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)0:33.930:44.78-0:10.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)0:29.190:28.94+0:00.25
2ndWesley A(7.82)0:54.560:44.16+0:10.40
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:13.570:15.44-0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaria K(5.83)2:09.34
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJisoo P(7.78)1:07.19
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.72)1:31.721:31.44+0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stInika A(8.19)1:22.53
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.26)1:06.530:19.80+1:46.73
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe W(10.40)0:28.480:33.34-0:04.86

December 8th, 2018

12/08/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 21
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)1:19.931:21.25-0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.17)0:54.311:19.46-0:25.15
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.62)0:43.250:43.62-0:00.37
2ndatharv K(6.66)1:04.09
3rdAndrei S(5.97)1:10.710:48.10+0:22.61
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)0:40.120:38.87+0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:24.070:32.28-0:08.21
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)1:01.16
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:22.22
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:36.810:36.25+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)0:44.290:42.36+0:01.93
2ndLeila D(5.48)0:45.230:51.82-0:06.59
3rdSatya K(5.17)0:52.88
4thMaria K(5.75)0:53.59
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJayden L(6.06)0:39.97
2ndAndrei S(5.97)0:47.840:44.59+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:32.060:31.88+0:00.18
2ndAllison M(8.64)0:32.260:29.35+0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:43.97
2ndWesley A(7.74)0:45.100:38.28+0:06.82
3rdMiles A(7.30)0:50.530:57.66-0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.35)0:32.090:20.00+0:12.09
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)1:42.53
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:21.82
2ndWesley A(7.74)1:24.971:45.10-0:20.13
3rdMiles A(7.30)1:53.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)1:10.121:00.78+0:09.34
2ndKaterina S(8.67)1:12.101:07.59+0:04.51
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.35)1:16.881:26.81-0:09.93
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:38.650:36.37+0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.17)0:52.041:03.37-0:11.33
2ndLeila D(5.48)1:07.62
3rdShanvi K(5.34)1:12.88
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.97)0:45.250:53.56-0:08.31
2ndMaxim K(6.62)0:48.541:01.53-0:12.99
3rdJayden L(6.06)0:52.84
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:36.090:36.19-0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:33.940:30.25+0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)1:14.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:19.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)1:13.061:08.04+0:05.02
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:54.850:44.87+0:09.98
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlina Z(6.94)0:23.500:23.16+0:00.34
2ndKaashvi K(6.91)0:46.280:54.06-0:07.78
3rdLeila D(5.48)0:54.560:42.12+0:12.44
4thMaria K(5.75)0:56.030:50.50+0:05.53
5thSatya K(5.17)0:59.18
6thShanvi K(5.34)1:06.69
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.62)0:36.680:42.25-0:05.57
2ndatharv K(6.66)0:41.90
3rdAndrei S(5.97)0:59.410:43.40+0:16.01
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.67)0:30.100:31.13-0:01.03
2ndAllison M(8.64)0:32.120:27.00+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.18)0:33.090:28.94+0:04.15
2ndMiles A(7.30)0:42.840:42.69+0:00.15
3rdWesley A(7.74)0:44.160:48.22-0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDhanya G(9.47)0:30.53
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:20.220:23.41-0:03.19
2ndAdam H(9.35)0:34.290:36.13-0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaashvi K(6.91)1:33.47
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey L(7.87)1:15.37
2ndMiles A(7.30)1:36.751:40.59-0:03.84
3rdAarav M(6.53)1:36.78
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.64)1:09.88
2ndKaterina S(8.67)1:12.031:08.53+0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicolas L(9.22)0:47.60
2ndArjun R(8.18)1:12.650:19.80+1:52.85
3rdAdam H(9.35)1:13.401:21.69-0:08.29
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(11.06)0:33.090:32.72+0:00.37

November 17th, 2018

11/17/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 33
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)4:11.903:32.41+1:39.49
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)0:42.400:46.89-0:04.49
2ndEmma D(6.56)0:45.340:46.37-0:01.03
3rdLashia A(5.97)1:04.250:49.16+0:15.09
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.88)0:49.80
2ndAndrei S(5.91)0:55.310:48.10+0:07.21
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)0:38.870:38.91-0:00.04
2ndClare A(7.96)0:40.690:44.22-0:03.53
3rdAva W(7.36)0:48.800:42.00+0:06.80
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.91)0:29.220:26.94+0:02.28
2ndpranay D(10.25)0:37.07
3rdAustin M(10.96)0:40.97
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen C(7.22)1:21.501:14.13+0:07.37
2ndLashia A(5.97)2:22.28
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.96)0:34.340:40.44-0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)0:33.090:47.82-0:14.73
2ndEmma D(6.56)0:37.050:34.34+0:02.71
3rdLashia A(5.97)0:40.340:45.75-0:05.41
4thApril S(6.67)0:41.440:28.55+0:12.89
5thJammie L(5.30)0:44.870:38.96+0:05.91
6thKavya H(5.61)0:48.10
7thCarissa A(6.52)0:51.400:46.26+0:05.14
8thClara S(5.60)0:56.310:46.28+0:10.03
9thLeila D(5.42)1:00.280:51.82+0:08.46
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)0:44.910:40.00+0:04.91
2ndAndrei S(5.91)0:47.340:44.59+0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)0:31.630:29.35+0:02.28
2ndClare A(7.96)0:31.780:27.37+0:04.41
3rdKaterina S(8.61)0:31.880:32.06-0:00.18
4thKristen C(7.22)0:34.410:32.28+0:02.13
5thAva W(7.36)0:36.050:32.00+0:04.05
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVed J(7.43)0:33.10
2ndTerho Y(8.33)0:35.840:49.59-0:13.75
3rdWesley A(7.69)0:38.280:43.13-0:04.85
4thMiles A(7.24)0:57.66
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.29)0:20.000:37.47-0:17.47
2ndChristian S(9.91)0:27.750:27.04+0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)1:15.691:33.69-0:18.00
2ndLashia A(5.97)1:31.941:35.94-0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.69)1:48.201:45.10+0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.58)1:00.781:04.53-0:03.75
2ndKaterina S(8.61)1:07.591:14.37-0:06.78
3rdstella L(9.14)1:21.75
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam H(9.29)1:26.81
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.25)1:06.06
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)0:46.040:40.94+0:05.10
2ndLashia A(5.97)0:56.001:06.63-0:10.63
3rdElla T(5.45)1:05.130:57.31+0:07.82
4thClara S(5.60)1:12.911:20.16-0:07.25
5thCarissa A(6.52)1:26.811:14.62+0:12.19
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.91)0:53.560:58.31-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.61)0:36.780:36.19+0:00.59
2ndAva W(7.36)0:40.880:36.44+0:04.44
3rdKristen C(7.22)0:42.94
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)0:32.290:30.25+0:02.04
2ndTerho Y(8.33)0:39.750:41.22-0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.25)0:37.870:41.69-0:03.82
2ndChristian S(9.91)0:39.750:42.00-0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.88)1:26.25
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)1:08.041:08.82-0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.96)0:34.500:31.94+0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.45)0:39.25
2ndApril S(6.67)0:42.100:48.87-0:06.77
3rdLeila D(5.42)0:42.120:45.56-0:03.44
4thJammie L(5.30)0:43.500:43.71-0:00.21
5thEmma D(6.56)0:43.720:38.13+0:05.59
7thLashia A(5.97)0:47.660:52.22-0:04.56
8thClara S(5.60)0:49.530:43.13+0:06.40
9thCarissa A(6.52)0:49.810:46.50+0:03.31
10thMaria K(5.69)0:50.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.59)0:39.560:44.28-0:04.72
2ndAlex C(6.88)0:40.120:38.15+0:01.97
3rdAndrei S(5.91)0:48.600:43.40+0:05.20
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.96)0:30.840:32.65-0:01.81
2ndAllison M(8.58)0:31.630:27.00+0:04.63
3rdKaterina S(8.61)0:33.680:31.13+0:02.55
4thAva W(7.36)0:34.160:35.47-0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)0:28.940:31.07-0:02.13
2ndVed J(7.43)0:32.37
3rdTerho Y(8.33)0:35.160:36.40-0:01.24
4thMiles A(7.24)0:42.691:01.19-0:18.50
5thWesley A(7.69)0:53.130:48.22+0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.91)0:23.470:20.88+0:02.59
2ndAustin M(10.96)0:34.50
3rdAdam H(9.29)0:36.130:37.13-0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.97)1:37.882:05.81-0:27.93
2ndLeila D(5.42)1:44.06
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.99)1:10.751:21.25-0:10.50
2ndKristen C(7.22)1:19.621:06.28+0:13.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMiles A(7.24)1:40.59
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1ststella L(9.14)1:08.00
2ndKaterina S(8.61)1:12.561:08.53+0:04.03
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.12)1:11.310:19.80+1:51.51

October 20th, 2018

10/20/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 40
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.51)3:32.413:49.22-0:16.81
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)2:20.81
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.92)0:46.89
2ndLashia A(5.89)0:49.16
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.84)0:48.101:04.56-0:16.46
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAllison M(8.50)0:38.91
2ndLinnea N(8.52)0:41.500:39.59+0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)0:42.280:41.12+0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:30.750:26.94+0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:11.061:18.19-0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:37.190:36.25+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)1:16.90
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.88)0:40.500:40.44+0:00.06
2ndLucas S(4.64)1:02.341:24.94-0:22.60
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJammie L(5.22)0:38.960:39.50-0:00.54
2ndEmma D(6.48)0:40.220:34.34+0:05.88
3rdApril S(6.59)0:43.630:28.55+0:15.08
4thNatalie Y(6.95)0:43.840:50.85-0:07.01
5thLashia A(5.89)0:45.750:46.59-0:00.84
6thCarissa A(6.44)0:46.260:49.25-0:02.99
7thElla T(5.38)0:47.82
8thLeila D(5.34)0:53.250:51.82+0:01.43
9thAlison H(6.92)1:00.620:49.94+0:10.68
10thMckayla C(5.23)1:13.370:51.47+0:21.90
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClark N(6.45)0:36.620:52.22-0:15.60
2ndWilliam S(6.51)0:40.00
3rdAndrei S(5.84)0:56.250:44.59+0:11.66
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:27.370:32.31-0:04.94
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:32.620:32.06+0:00.56
3rdAllison M(8.50)0:38.220:29.35+0:08.87
4thAditi B(8.37)0:38.310:39.25-0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.61)0:43.13
2ndShyam S(7.55)1:07.410:41.25+0:26.16
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:27.040:27.78-0:00.74
2ndAdam H(9.22)0:37.47
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla T(5.38)1:33.69
2ndLashia A(5.89)1:35.941:38.41-0:02.47
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.04)2:17.682:04.59+0:13.09
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWesley A(7.61)1:45.10
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:00.041:03.28-0:03.24
2ndAllison M(8.50)1:13.341:04.53+0:08.81
3rdKaterina S(8.53)1:14.971:14.37+0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:36.370:38.25-0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.90)1:00.061:02.81-0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucas S(4.64)1:12.93
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma D(6.48)0:05.501:04.59-0:59.09
2ndAlison H(6.92)0:48.090:40.94+0:07.15
3rdElla T(5.38)0:57.31
4thLashia A(5.89)1:06.631:11.87-0:05.24
5thCarissa A(6.44)1:14.62
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.80)0:41.750:42.93-0:01.18
2ndAndrei S(5.84)1:18.000:58.31+0:19.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:30.030:42.91-0:12.88
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:38.030:36.19+0:01.84
3rdLinnea N(8.52)0:43.970:46.28-0:02.31
4thAditi B(8.37)0:45.940:43.03+0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)0:31.590:30.25+0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:42.530:42.00+0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)1:20.411:16.81+0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:15.001:12.00+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)1:08.821:09.28-0:00.46
2ndLogan W(8.79)1:30.221:23.38+0:06.84
3rdSrisai balaji M(8.34)1:42.91
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:44.870:45.12-0:00.25
2ndElysia M(11.65)1:02.56
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden W(10.90)1:13.871:14.90-0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMelia M(4.42)0:48.53
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.88)0:33.940:31.94+0:02.00
2ndLucas S(4.64)0:55.900:59.16-0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNatalie Y(6.95)0:36.970:45.59-0:08.62
2ndAlison H(6.92)0:41.250:49.00-0:07.75
3rdEmma D(6.48)0:41.410:38.13+0:03.28
4thCarissa A(6.44)0:48.190:46.50+0:01.69
5thApril S(6.59)0:49.220:48.87+0:00.35
6thLashia A(5.89)0:52.220:53.12-0:00.90
7thLeila D(5.34)0:55.100:45.56+0:09.54
8thMckayla C(5.23)1:29.061:02.65+0:26.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.80)0:44.660:38.15+0:06.51
2ndClark N(6.45)0:45.06
3rdAndrei S(5.84)1:19.060:43.40+1:35.66
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.88)0:33.310:32.65+0:00.66
2ndKaterina S(8.53)0:34.720:31.13+0:03.59
3rdAllison M(8.50)0:35.000:27.00+0:08.00
4thLinnea N(8.52)0:39.000:32.47+0:06.53
5thAditi B(8.37)0:39.590:40.44-0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)0:31.070:31.87-0:00.80
2ndWesley A(7.61)0:48.22
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.83)0:23.750:20.88+0:02.87
2ndAdam H(9.22)0:37.13
3rdjacob C(9.24)0:43.12
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.89)2:05.812:11.16-0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.04)2:42.75
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(6.92)1:23.591:21.25+0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.55)1:48.531:35.97+0:12.56
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.29)1:00.910:56.53+0:04.38
2ndKaterina S(8.53)1:84.371:08.53+1:15.84
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.05)1:16.060:19.80+1:56.26
2ndLogan W(8.79)1:19.251:20.22-0:00.97
3rdAdam H(9.22)1:21.69
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshlie S(10.92)0:32.720:34.37-0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden W(10.90)1:01.441:02.31-0:00.87
2ndIvan C(11.90)1:05.881:01.41+0:04.47

October 6th, 2018

10/06/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 30
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.47)3:49.223:55.00-0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSatya K(5.00)1:19.46
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.80)1:11.681:04.56+0:07.12
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:32.03
2ndAva W(7.24)0:42.001:00.91-0:18.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(8.23)0:30.310:31.13-0:00.82
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:34.220:30.75+0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)0:29.650:28.47+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)1:09.531:14.78-0:05.25
2ndLuke D(8.46)1:28.81
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.84)0:40.440:44.87-0:04.43
2ndLucas S(4.61)1:24.94
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:40.910:32.25+0:08.66
2ndMio K(6.66)0:41.56
3rdLola X(6.23)0:42.85
4thCarissa A(6.40)0:49.250:52.25-0:03.00
5thLeila D(5.31)0:56.250:51.82+0:04.43
6thClara S(5.49)1:02.400:46.28+0:16.12
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIan K(6.05)0:45.620:45.92-0:00.30
2ndAndrei S(5.80)0:48.380:44.59+0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:29.50
2ndAva W(7.24)0:32.000:38.28-0:06.28
3rdKaterina S(8.50)0:35.810:32.06+0:03.75
4thAditi B(8.33)0:39.290:39.25+0:00.04
5thJosephine p(8.12)0:40.100:32.87+0:07.23
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke D(8.46)0:30.530:30.13+0:00.40
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(5.00)2:04.592:21.34-0:16.75
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)1:36.091:14.59+0:21.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:03.281:03.91-0:00.63
2ndKaterina S(8.50)1:14.37
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)0:59.811:03.56-0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.87)1:02.811:05.22-0:02.41
2ndYiHeng L(11.66)1:52.721:35.59+0:17.13
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:59.410:58.59+0:00.82
2ndSatya K(5.00)1:03.371:07.35-0:03.98
3rdClara S(5.49)1:20.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.76)0:44.930:42.93+0:02.00
2ndAndrei S(5.80)1:13.160:58.31+0:14.85
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva W(7.24)0:36.440:49.69-0:13.25
2ndReah M(7.38)0:38.72
3rdAnna G(8.55)0:40.12
4thKaterina S(8.50)0:40.900:36.19+0:04.71
5thAditi B(8.33)0:43.630:43.03+0:00.60
6thJosephine p(8.12)0:48.84
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.01)0:30.25
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:30.720:31.22-0:00.50
3rdRhoy X(8.23)0:34.71
4thTerho Y(8.21)0:44.780:41.22+0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.13)0:41.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva W(7.24)1:30.66
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:15.001:12.00+0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(8.10)1:04.061:10.50-0:06.44
2ndLuke D(8.46)1:08.941:08.03+0:00.91
3rdArjun R(8.01)1:09.281:15.56-0:06.28
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(11.66)1:51.341:47.25+0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(4.84)0:33.590:31.94+0:01.65
2ndLucas S(4.61)1:02.030:59.16+0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)0:38.530:35.47+0:03.06
2ndLola X(6.23)0:43.220:42.07+0:01.15
3rdClara S(5.49)0:46.840:43.13+0:03.71
4thCarissa A(6.40)0:47.640:46.50+0:01.14
5thLeila D(5.31)0:49.320:45.56+0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex C(6.76)0:40.310:38.15+0:02.16
2ndWilliam S(6.47)0:45.310:44.28+0:01.03
3rdIan K(6.05)0:58.530:55.25+0:03.28
4thAndrei S(5.80)1:10.400:43.40+0:27.00
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReah M(7.38)0:26.93
2ndAnna G(8.55)0:31.46
3rdAva W(7.24)0:35.470:39.31-0:03.84
4thKaterina S(8.50)0:35.500:31.13+0:04.37
5thJosephine p(8.12)0:35.630:30.59+0:05.04
6thAditi B(8.33)0:41.620:40.44+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(8.23)0:27.060:26.82+0:00.24
2ndLuke D(8.46)0:29.970:27.04+0:02.93
3rdArjun R(8.01)0:31.870:35.69-0:03.82
4thAllen N(8.23)0:32.06
5thTerho Y(8.21)0:36.40
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpranay D(10.13)0:29.81
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(6.00)1:34.561:29.41+0:05.15
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.25)1:07.560:56.53+0:11.03
2ndKaterina S(8.50)1:15.061:08.53+0:06.53
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArjun R(8.01)0:19.801:34.31-1:14.51
2ndJason L(8.10)0:52.311:04.59-0:12.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIvan C(11.87)1:05.061:01.41+0:03.65
2ndYiHeng L(11.66)2:01.791:43.75+0:18.04

December 8th, 2018

12/08/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 43
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:56.771:53.32+0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)2:11.00
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)1:46.761:43.70+0:03.06
2ndJessica T(12.69)2:11.652:09.35+0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)0:40.570:40.50+0:00.07
2ndAlex H(6.08)0:46.28
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:24.690:23.26+0:01.43
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)0:40.140:59.27-0:19.13
3rdZander S(6.48)0:45.210:53.37-0:08.16
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:29.000:36.01-0:07.01
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAaron Y(8.12)0:30.91
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:32.000:29.19+0:02.81
3rdRoy P(8.89)0:39.950:34.88+0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:22.260:27.81-0:05.55
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:23.090:22.15+0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:57.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:04.18
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:52.510:45.97+0:06.54
2ndJessica T(12.69)1:04.691:11.12-0:06.43
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:33.411:19.83+0:13.58
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:43.97
2ndConnor R(12.33)0:47.510:50.75-0:03.24
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.77)0:48.630:45.46+0:03.17
2ndCianna E(4.24)0:54.71
3rdPhilomena W(4.31)1:23.030:55.63+0:27.40
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.08)0:35.640:27.16+0:08.48
2ndKaren T(5.54)0:42.690:39.63+0:03.06
3rdAmelia E(6.24)0:46.130:59.77-0:13.64
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:27.600:24.94+0:02.66
2ndZander S(6.48)0:33.410:45.60-0:12.19
3rdAdhiket S(5.67)0:37.900:50.57-0:12.67
4thKavyansh G(6.61)0:41.710:48.21-0:06.50
5thClark C(6.18)0:49.270:41.58+0:07.69
6thEnzo Z(5.18)1:04.761:11.09-0:06.33
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaylin C(7.80)0:27.640:25.96+0:01.68
2ndMaddie S(7.46)0:29.010:30.60-0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)0:27.530:30.47-0:02.94
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)0:30.150:28.39+0:01.76
3rdRoy P(8.89)0:34.070:36.60-0:02.53
4thAaron Y(8.12)0:35.27
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:24.020:27.08-0:03.06
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:25.720:24.44+0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHikaru I(9.89)0:29.270:32.09-0:02.82
2ndarya a(9.59)0:31.72
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:59.950:54.28+0:05.67
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)1:01.391:03.38-0:01.99
2ndKavyansh G(6.61)1:33.521:38.27-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:48.810:50.20-0:01.39
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:00.46
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:47.330:46.25+0:01.08
2ndJessica T(12.69)0:59.720:55.87+0:03.85
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:14.331:15.14-0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor R(12.33)0:50.720:53.15-0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.31)1:18.271:16.00+0:02.27
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)0:50.270:51.41-0:01.14
2ndAlex H(6.08)0:55.310:33.84+0:21.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:27.570:28.32-0:00.75
2ndZander S(6.48)0:43.100:59.71-0:16.61
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)0:34.190:35.21-0:01.02
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)0:35.010:30.41+0:04.60
3rdAaron Y(8.12)0:37.71
4thRoy P(8.89)0:43.840:43.16+0:00.68
5thRobbie N(7.46)0:56.55
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:30.020:31.52-0:01.50
2ndAnaly S(9.56)0:31.840:29.44+0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)0:26.750:28.47-0:01.72
2ndHikaru I(9.89)0:31.940:46.32-0:14.38
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:00.690:59.50+0:01.19
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)2:35.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.27)1:16.281:16.63-0:00.35
2ndLenjiro M(7.90)1:18.201:20.66-0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)1:03.401:04.89-0:01.49
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:59.780:53.89+0:05.89
2ndJessica T(12.69)1:12.941:13.96-0:01.02
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:25.681:18.09+0:07.59
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:47.37
2ndConnor R(12.33)1:09.201:13.91-0:04.71
3rdRehan A(11.83)1:27.321:31.77-0:04.45
4thLucca L(10.25)1:33.211:44.72-0:11.51
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)1:44.271:42.03+0:02.24
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.31)0:56.400:52.57+0:03.83
2ndadhriti C(4.77)0:57.470:45.20+0:12.27
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSutter H(4.41)1:31.82
2ndRhett H(4.41)1:41.02
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.08)0:31.820:28.32+0:03.50
2ndElina X(6.58)0:37.02
3rdAmelia E(6.24)0:38.450:46.03-0:07.58
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:18.150:18.25-0:00.10
2ndMiles M(5.75)0:25.060:29.34-0:04.28
3rdZander S(6.48)0:32.810:40.25-0:07.44
4thArian J(5.73)0:50.75
5thEnzo Z(5.18)0:55.700:59.50-0:03.80
6thKavyansh G(6.61)1:00.020:58.52+0:01.50
7thClark C(6.18)1:03.470:50.71+0:12.76
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:22.280:24.97-0:02.69
2ndCaylin C(7.80)0:25.260:24.71+0:00.55
3rdADDISON W(7.78)0:37.00
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.90)0:22.220:21.02+0:01.20
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:23.320:24.69-0:01.37
3rdAaron Y(8.12)0:25.87
4thRoy P(8.89)0:35.260:35.50-0:00.24
5thArjun B(7.65)0:39.83
6thRobbie N(7.46)0:56.970:46.03+0:10.94
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail S(9.53)0:19.590:22.12-0:02.53
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:20.620:20.91-0:00.29
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHikaru I(9.89)0:21.100:27.69-0:06.59
2ndarya a(9.59)0:28.97
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.54)1:14.441:13.46+0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.93)0:45.570:43.09+0:02.48
2ndAdhiket S(5.67)1:22.21
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(7.46)0:55.52
2ndADDISON W(7.78)1:26.33
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.90)0:50.770:50.88-0:00.11
2ndDavid M(7.27)0:54.830:59.00-0:04.17
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.56)0:45.010:44.40+0:00.61
2ndReagan R(9.30)0:51.700:48.09+0:03.61
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(9.21)0:54.331:05.20-0:10.87
2ndRyan H(8.67)0:54.90
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.56)0:41.330:39.96+0:01.37
2ndJessica T(12.69)0:56.460:53.28+0:03.18
3rdAudrey P(11.23)1:06.191:15.60-0:09.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHarry K(12.39)0:36.59
2ndConnor R(12.33)0:45.570:47.94-0:02.37
3rdRehan A(11.83)0:55.140:59.32-0:04.18
4thLucca L(10.25)1:03.84

November 10th, 2018

11/10/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 71
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)1:53.321:57.57-0:04.25
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)1:50.622:04.77-0:14.15
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:33.901:36.54-0:02.64
2ndWilliam V(9.30)1:52.97
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:44.821:43.70+0:01.12
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:40.150:49.66-0:09.51
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlia M(6.46)0:32.00
2ndKayley L(6.72)0:34.960:34.96
3rdKaren T(5.47)0:40.500:42.84-0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:23.260:24.22-0:00.96
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:37.580:43.03-0:05.45
3rdZander S(6.40)0:53.37
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeyna L(8.72)0:29.010:30.88-0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:28.030:29.00-0:00.97
2ndGagan B(7.71)0:28.390:30.78-0:02.39
3rdDavid M(7.19)0:29.190:31.56-0:02.37
4thSharvil B(8.21)0:46.03
5thRoy P(8.82)0:51.150:34.88+0:16.27
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.22)0:22.150:24.70-0:02.55
2ndAya H(9.71)0:22.690:23.56-0:00.87
3rdAnaly S(9.48)0:23.340:24.63-0:01.29
4thKayla L(10.98)0:23.570:23.00+0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexander W(5.76)1:13.01
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:42.200:43.94-0:01.74
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)0:45.970:46.34-0:00.37
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:57.570:53.00+0:04.57
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:27.511:19.83+0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:47.721:48.06-0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.23)1:19.870:55.63+0:24.24
2ndSonya T(4.57)1:47.00
3rdCeleste C(3.53)1:50.84
4thGabriella C(3.53)2:11.81
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:44.781:13.68-0:28.90
2ndMason L(4.64)0:45.751:35.78-0:50.03
3rdAlex S(4.80)1:20.660:56.34+0:24.32
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.00)0:27.16
2ndJulia L(6.89)0:30.400:37.63-0:07.23
3rdKayley L(6.72)0:32.620:31.83+0:00.79
4thArya T(6.60)0:35.40
5thAlia M(6.46)0:38.53
6thKaren T(5.47)0:39.630:43.60-0:03.97
7thSophia B(6.72)0:44.630:40.15+0:04.48
8thAdaleigh N(6.32)1:05.461:10.84-0:05.38
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:26.010:24.94+0:01.07
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:29.190:36.45-0:07.26
3rdMaximo C(6.87)0:31.50
4thApollo T(6.53)0:37.760:41.00-0:03.24
5thOliver Z(6.16)0:42.34
6thOliver G(6.55)0:45.210:48.58-0:03.37
7thZander S(6.40)0:45.601:01.94-0:16.34
8thIan S(6.06)0:50.88
9thMathis V(6.05)0:51.850:52.00-0:00.15
10thLiam C(5.03)0:53.020:48.37+0:04.65
11thEthan B(5.31)1:07.150:56.52+0:10.63
12thEnzo Z(5.10)1:11.09
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaylin C(7.72)0:25.96
2ndLeyna L(8.72)0:26.440:28.97-0:02.53
3rdSienna D(7.07)0:34.891:35.90-1:01.01
4thEktaa B(7.71)0:35.810:37.16-0:01.35
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:28.390:30.53-0:02.14
2ndDavid M(7.19)0:30.620:30.47+0:00.15
3rdJaxton C(7.40)0:35.580:39.76-0:04.18
4thRoy P(8.82)0:39.710:36.60+0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReagan R(9.22)0:24.44
2ndAya H(9.71)0:24.830:23.81+0:01.02
3rdKayla L(10.98)0:27.940:25.16+0:02.78
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:23.090:23.71-0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:59.130:54.28+0:04.85
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:07.69
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella L(6.78)1:05.69
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.19)1:08.501:03.38+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.48)0:52.210:50.20+0:02.01
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:49.320:49.10+0:00.22
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:54.35
3rdHan K(9.39)1:49.78
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMylyn Z(10.91)0:52.64
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:57.580:59.34-0:01.76
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:15.141:17.12-0:01.98
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:41.901:47.77-0:05.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.23)1:16.001:18.34-0:02.34
2ndSonya T(4.57)1:32.401:28.13+0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:55.251:26.50-0:31.25
2ndAlex S(4.80)1:28.501:04.88+0:23.62
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlia M(6.46)0:31.53
2ndKayley L(6.72)0:46.550:41.81+0:04.74
3rdArya T(6.60)0:53.320:53.21+0:00.11
4thKaren T(5.47)1:00.640:51.41+0:09.23
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:29.620:28.50+0:01.12
2ndAlexander W(5.76)0:30.270:31.91-0:01.64
3rdDaniel C(5.89)0:45.33
4thMathis V(6.05)0:52.78
5thOliver G(6.55)0:53.220:52.27+0:00.95
6thIan S(6.06)0:56.70
7thZander S(6.40)0:59.71
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.45)0:28.250:27.25+0:01.00
2ndLeyna L(8.72)0:32.560:32.33+0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGagan B(7.71)0:37.63
2ndLenjiro M(7.83)0:38.220:30.41+0:07.81
3rdDavid M(7.19)0:39.080:35.21+0:03.87
4thMatthew C(7.57)0:39.20
5thRoy P(8.82)0:45.820:43.16+0:02.66
6thSharvil B(8.21)0:55.94
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:23.460:25.46-0:02.00
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:28.000:28.16-0:00.16
3rdAnaly S(9.48)0:29.440:30.78-0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:26.260:28.50-0:02.24
2ndMark m(10.31)0:33.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)1:00.560:59.50+0:01.06
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:07.331:06.96+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.19)1:16.631:19.82-0:03.19
2ndLenjiro M(7.83)1:25.471:20.66+0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:55.690:55.75-0:00.06
2ndAlana S(8.45)1:03.911:01.10+0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:51.650:54.69-0:03.04
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:59.02
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)0:57.190:53.89+0:03.30
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:59.281:06.33-0:07.05
3rdMylyn Z(10.91)0:59.40
4thAudrey P(11.16)1:24.781:18.09+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucca L(10.18)1:44.72
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.49)1:29.951:34.90-0:04.95
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)1:21.311:31.22-0:09.91
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNovah K(4.88)0:57.87
2ndPhilomena W(4.23)1:04.640:52.57+0:12.07
3rdViolet A(4.37)1:10.521:02.52+0:08.00
4thSonya T(4.57)1:16.381:22.33-0:05.95
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(4.26)0:35.260:42.81-0:07.55
2ndMason L(4.64)0:42.370:44.34-0:01.97
3rdMarco C(4.87)0:46.600:48.27-0:01.67
4thAlex S(4.80)1:04.520:49.89+0:14.63
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex H(6.00)0:28.320:28.46-0:00.14
2ndJulia L(6.89)0:28.500:30.58-0:02.08
3rdKayley L(6.72)0:28.780:30.57-0:01.79
4thSophia B(6.72)0:31.400:34.31-0:02.91
5thArya T(6.60)0:33.890:35.72-0:01.83
6thAlia M(6.46)0:34.47
7thPenny A(5.53)0:46.090:48.38-0:02.29
8thAdaleigh N(6.32)1:06.070:55.40+0:10.67
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:20.650:18.25+0:02.40
2ndMaximo C(6.87)0:23.220:26.72-0:03.50
3rdAlexander W(5.76)0:26.380:30.71-0:04.33
4thApollo T(6.53)0:34.530:40.53-0:06.00
5thOliver G(6.55)0:37.220:43.75-0:06.53
6thEvan L(6.34)0:38.09
7thZander S(6.40)0:40.250:49.52-0:09.27
8thOliver Z(6.16)0:40.64
9thIan S(6.06)0:41.44
10thLiam C(5.03)0:43.890:46.90-0:03.01
11thDaniel C(5.89)0:45.68
12thJacob J(5.08)0:49.571:14.51-0:24.94
13thMathis V(6.05)0:52.220:49.56+0:02.66
14thEthan B(5.31)0:54.220:46.65+0:07.57
15thEnzo Z(5.10)0:59.50
16thShayan A(5.24)1:28.06
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeyna L(8.72)0:20.830:26.31-0:05.48
2ndCaylin C(7.72)0:24.71
3rdFaith N(7.92)0:27.840:26.84+0:01.00
4thHarshanaa S(7.50)0:28.58
5thEktaa B(7.71)0:33.960:36.07-0:02.11
6thSienna D(7.07)0:34.192:28.84-1:54.65
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:21.510:21.02+0:00.49
2ndGagan B(7.71)0:24.140:23.20+0:00.94
3rdZina O(8.82)0:24.58
4thDavid M(7.19)0:24.690:26.51-0:01.82
5thSharvil B(8.21)0:27.840:47.06-0:19.22
6thMatthew C(7.57)0:27.91
7thWilliam Z(8.20)0:28.91
8thSidanth R(8.55)0:31.380:34.44-0:03.06
9thJaxton C(7.40)0:35.330:34.81+0:00.52
10thRoy P(8.82)0:35.500:36.91-0:01.41
11thRobbie N(7.38)0:46.03
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.71)0:19.090:20.60-0:01.51
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:20.000:21.62-0:01.62
3rdReagan R(9.22)0:20.910:21.67-0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam V(9.30)0:20.22
2ndDhivyan Shankar S(9.14)0:31.71
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(5.47)1:17.521:13.46+0:04.06
2ndKarina Z(4.71)1:48.81
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.85)0:47.460:43.09+0:04.37
2ndAlexander W(5.76)1:02.061:06.09-0:04.03
3rdEthan B(5.31)1:51.521:40.53+0:10.99
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFaith N(7.92)1:01.771:02.00-0:00.23
2ndIsabella L(6.78)1:07.14
3rdSophia B(6.72)1:14.371:17.64-0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.83)0:52.620:50.88+0:01.74
2ndDavid M(7.19)0:59.000:59.01-0:00.01
3rdRobbie N(7.38)1:49.12
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.48)0:46.640:44.40+0:02.24
2ndReagan R(9.22)0:48.090:48.20-0:00.11
3rdAya H(9.71)0:51.520:46.91+0:04.61
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(9.57)0:35.400:40.06-0:04.66
2ndWilliam V(9.30)0:46.080:43.37+0:02.71
3rdHan K(9.39)1:34.28
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMylyn Z(10.91)0:45.200:45.22-0:00.02
2ndKayla L(10.98)0:50.500:49.89+0:00.61
3rdAudrey P(11.16)1:18.341:15.60+0:02.74

January 5th, 2019

01/05/2019  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 25
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:54.471:53.32+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)1:57.072:03.91-0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:21.870:23.26-0:01.39
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:27.020:27.54-0:00.52
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:28.350:28.30+0:00.05
3rdHaley L(7.96)0:31.84
4thAdelynn L(7.92)0:32.340:30.28+0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:29.870:31.03-0:01.16
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:32.040:31.91+0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:31.300:31.56-0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:56.75
2ndRocco Z(7.90)1:24.431:20.85+0:03.58
3rdJustin W(7.36)1:36.001:39.63-0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.01)1:29.06
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.51)0:53.781:01.09-0:07.31
2ndPhilomena W(4.39)1:04.070:55.63+0:08.44
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.24)0:35.630:38.47-0:02.84
2ndAndrea E(6.12)0:39.53
3rdChloe W(6.49)0:42.94
4thVictoria T(5.45)1:04.061:09.38-0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:25.480:24.94+0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:24.790:25.69-0:00.90
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:27.210:25.88+0:01.33
3rdAdelynn L(7.92)0:29.910:25.50+0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.90)0:24.090:28.00-0:03.91
2ndRoy H(7.54)0:25.530:25.57-0:00.04
3rdSteven T(7.29)0:33.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:26.440:27.72-0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.24)1:25.85
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:51.970:56.16-0:04.19
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)1:05.811:01.03+0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:55.940:54.28+0:01.66
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:59.561:05.68-0:06.12
3rdRoy H(7.54)1:00.531:01.34-0:00.81
4thJustin W(7.36)1:23.971:30.19-0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(8.17)1:06.281:02.96+0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)1:02.931:05.31-0:02.38
2ndJacob E(10.01)1:20.68
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)2:26.532:20.82+0:05.71
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.39)1:02.531:16.00-0:13.47
2ndElizabeth T(4.51)2:30.81
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrea E(6.12)1:29.12
2ndVictoria T(5.45)2:26.62
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:28.500:27.57+0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:31.250:32.94-0:01.69
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)0:36.430:36.88-0:00.45
3rdHaley L(7.96)0:39.850:35.65+0:04.20
4thSophie C(8.17)0:44.500:34.00+0:10.50
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:36.920:39.22-0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:32.190:32.72-0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRooban V(9.16)0:32.50
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)1:07.631:03.34+0:04.29
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:03.210:59.50+0:03.71
2ndJustin W(7.36)1:37.88
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayley B(12.91)0:37.88
2ndEllen C(12.22)0:38.810:46.83-0:08.02
3rdMelissa O(12.13)0:43.15
4themily w(12.28)0:43.251:27.50-0:44.25
5thElanie Z(10.90)1:10.621:13.09-0:02.47
6thJacob E(10.01)1:36.911:40.07-0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)2:12.422:12.43-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)1:46.821:42.03+0:04.79
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(4.39)0:57.930:52.57+0:05.36
2ndElizabeth T(4.51)1:11.901:08.03+0:03.87
3rdFlorence L(4.06)2:39.182:10.85+0:28.33
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke V(4.89)1:09.630:54.41+0:15.22
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe W(6.49)0:33.31
2ndBeverlynn L(5.24)0:37.440:44.07-0:06.63
3rdAndrea E(6.12)0:40.85
4thIlire L(6.20)0:41.880:54.78-0:12.90
5thVictoria T(5.45)2:02.060:59.09+1:02.97
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:19.850:18.15+0:01.70
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:22.190:22.47-0:00.28
2ndSophie C(8.17)0:24.500:25.16-0:00.66
3rdAdelynn L(7.92)0:25.940:23.02+0:02.92
4thHaley L(7.96)0:26.780:23.94+0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRoy H(7.54)0:24.090:26.60-0:02.51
2ndRocco Z(7.90)0:27.870:29.00-0:01.13
3rdJustin W(7.36)0:32.250:34.37-0:02.12
4thSteven T(7.29)0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElanie Z(10.90)0:23.500:23.72-0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.45)0:50.340:50.84-0:00.50
2ndAdelynn L(7.92)0:57.470:57.79-0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(6.00)0:47.120:43.09+0:04.03
2ndRoy H(7.54)0:56.070:57.53-0:01.46
3rdRocco Z(7.90)0:56.151:04.97-0:08.82
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie C(8.17)1:07.601:01.76+0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRooban V(9.16)0:47.59
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayley B(12.91)0:30.94
2ndEllen C(12.22)0:32.350:42.91-0:10.56
3rdMelissa O(12.13)0:32.56
4themily w(12.28)0:32.781:02.74-0:29.96
5thElanie Z(10.90)1:00.870:55.59+0:05.28
6thJacob E(10.01)1:04.811:07.75-0:02.94