February 9th, 2019

02/09/2019  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 38
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)3:03.66
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:38.253:12.47-0:34.22
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:17.063:01.12-0:44.06
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)1:33.16
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:39.370:36.69+0:02.68
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)0:43.250:43.00+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)0:39.22
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:49.440:36.72+0:12.72
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:33.430:28.94+0:04.49
2ndDylan P(7.78)0:34.500:35.78-0:01.28
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:35.380:35.63-0:00.25
4thLucian F(7.96)0:36.740:34.37+0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:23.530:25.44-0:01.91
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:37.190:34.56+0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.03)1:46.551:33.31+0:13.24
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDylan P(7.78)1:23.461:33.43-0:09.97
2ndAarav M(4.53)3:00.68
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:55.621:01.06-0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:50.780:47.53+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.83)0:47.560:44.06+0:03.50
2ndBeatrix R(3.79)0:51.031:02.66-0:11.63
3rdWillow W(4.74)0:51.310:54.28-0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)0:55.221:12.06-0:16.84
2ndJax L(3.10)2:20.342:18.50+0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:32.590:27.69+0:04.90
2ndKaitlyn C(6.16)0:45.22
3rdLexi L(5.44)0:45.250:44.46+0:00.79
4thCate N(5.84)0:46.250:40.03+0:06.22
5thMorgan S(6.11)0:48.840:57.84-0:09.00
6thSamantha P(5.55)0:51.780:55.62-0:03.84
7thShreya N(6.74)0:52.53
8thNatasha P(5.55)0:57.570:48.62+0:08.95
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah A(6.85)0:30.810:30.53+0:00.28
2ndBrody N(5.18)0:36.180:38.40-0:02.22
3rdJackson L(6.65)0:36.280:33.13+0:03.15
4thkale w(6.14)0:45.62
5thMark Jr. H(5.08)0:49.160:50.44-0:01.28
6thConnor G(6.61)1:01.811:03.66-0:01.85
7thLincoln T(5.74)1:07.400:45.56+0:21.84
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.94)0:33.030:29.45+0:03.58
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:44.750:31.72+0:13.03
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:25.030:26.81-0:01.78
2ndLucian F(7.96)0:29.250:40.30-0:11.05
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:29.360:27.00+0:02.36
4thDylan P(7.78)0:33.400:36.06-0:02.66
5thTyler F(7.65)0:34.220:37.53-0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:23.500:24.22-0:00.72
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:25.500:23.65+0:01.85
3rdReni M(9.51)0:27.810:24.99+0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)1:13.281:06.62+0:06.66
2ndCate N(5.84)1:47.311:50.38-0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(5.18)1:18.381:25.53-0:07.15
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:33.061:45.85-0:12.79
3rdAarav M(4.53)2:20.712:31.10-0:10.39
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:21.65
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:27.631:23.40+0:04.23
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:59.380:57.57+0:01.81
2ndAsher K(7.60)1:02.091:02.81-0:00.72
3rdElijah A(6.85)1:11.001:06.09+0:04.91
4thTyler F(7.65)1:13.321:16.34-0:03.02
5thDylan P(7.78)1:14.781:15.36-0:00.58
6thJackson L(6.65)1:20.841:12.13+0:08.71
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.84)0:46.90
2ndRiley M(9.82)0:50.840:43.90+0:06.94
3rdBrea F(9.45)0:58.780:56.07+0:02.71
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames C(9.03)1:28.90
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:58.310:47.56+0:10.75
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)0:50.310:51.69-0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:10.38
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:15.572:20.60-0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)2:28.681:49.81+1:38.87
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:44.910:45.78-0:00.87
2ndNatasha P(5.55)1:08.620:55.03+0:13.59
3rdSamantha P(5.55)1:31.971:45.15-0:13.18
4thLexi L(5.44)1:46.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)1:01.030:49.28+0:11.75
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:01.600:55.50+0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(7.03)0:38.630:39.09-0:00.46
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:35.040:34.16+0:00.88
2ndLucian F(7.96)0:35.440:36.06-0:00.62
3rdAsher K(7.60)0:38.190:40.94-0:02.75
4thDylan P(7.78)0:45.460:56.99-0:11.53
5thTyler F(7.65)0:58.121:05.88-0:07.76
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:26.750:30.03-0:03.28
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:38.810:35.84+0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)3:21.591:30.65+2:50.94
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:27.351:40.37-0:13.02
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:31.851:20.65+0:11.20
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)1:14.901:12.44+0:02.46
2ndLucian F(7.96)1:15.441:12.75+0:02.69
3rdDylan P(7.78)1:46.851:42.28+0:04.57
4thTyler F(7.65)2:03.53
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:58.071:03.06-0:04.99
2ndReni M(9.51)1:05.031:04.88+0:00.15
3rdBrea F(9.45)1:25.661:13.56+0:12.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPax M(8.15)1:28.28
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:56.560:55.53+0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)2:10.162:17.00-0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)1:57.502:00.57-0:03.07
2ndLucian F(7.96)2:41.32
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrea F(9.45)2:20.03
2ndRose J(5.57)2:33.252:51.87-0:18.62
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)2:09.212:47.38-0:38.17
2ndPax M(8.15)2:25.87
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbigail A(4.83)0:47.400:26.82+0:20.58
2ndWillow W(4.74)0:49.170:56.69-0:07.52
3rdAlana B(4.22)0:50.12
4thBeatrix R(3.79)1:07.371:08.06-0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(4.53)1:38.901:01.97+1:36.93
2ndJax L(3.10)2:21.561:47.31+1:34.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)0:29.680:26.81+0:02.87
2ndKaitlyn C(6.16)0:42.220:43.73-0:01.51
3rdCate N(5.84)0:43.070:40.94+0:02.13
4thLexi L(5.44)0:43.720:44.63-0:00.91
5thMorgan S(6.11)0:44.530:46.31-0:01.78
6thShreya N(6.74)0:48.18
7thNatasha P(5.55)0:56.340:51.72+0:04.62
8thSamantha P(5.55)1:33.691:10.31+0:23.38
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson L(6.65)0:26.680:26.37+0:00.31
2ndElijah A(6.85)0:33.030:30.13+0:02.90
3rdBrody N(5.18)0:40.250:37.91+0:02.34
4thMark Jr. H(5.08)0:53.630:54.09-0:00.46
5thLincoln T(5.74)0:56.22
6thkale w(6.14)0:59.22
7thConnor G(6.61)1:38.651:25.44+0:13.21
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarna A(7.94)0:29.400:29.34+0:00.06
2ndAdhya M(7.03)0:53.250:31.34+0:21.91
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(7.60)0:24.090:25.57-0:01.48
2ndDavid M(7.44)0:25.500:22.94+0:02.56
3rdLucian F(7.96)0:29.190:33.12-0:03.93
4thDylan P(7.78)0:36.070:38.48-0:02.41
5thTyler F(7.65)0:42.470:56.59-0:14.12
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRiley M(9.82)0:25.000:23.19+0:01.81
2ndBrea F(9.45)0:34.570:29.87+0:04.70
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(5.57)1:08.191:04.60+0:03.59
2ndCate N(5.84)1:55.091:50.11+0:04.98
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrody N(5.18)1:26.001:27.70-0:01.70
2ndMark Jr. H(5.08)1:51.651:48.38+0:03.27
3rdAarav M(4.53)3:17.222:11.35+1:05.87
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBree G(7.44)1:23.781:26.57-0:02.79
2ndAdhya M(7.03)1:40.711:14.97+0:25.74
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDavid M(7.44)0:56.370:51.38+0:04.99
2ndAsher K(7.60)0:56.460:57.13-0:00.67
3rdJackson L(6.65)1:04.341:01.41+0:02.93
4thLucian F(7.96)1:06.88
5thDylan P(7.78)1:16.471:29.17-0:12.70
6thElijah A(6.85)1:22.711:04.94+0:17.77
7thTyler F(7.65)1:45.621:40.50+0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonya D(9.84)0:43.44
2ndRiley M(9.82)0:51.530:51.66-0:00.13
3rdReni M(9.51)0:53.120:53.13-0:00.01
4thBrea F(9.45)1:08.691:09.19-0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames C(9.03)1:28.81
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSavana N(12.85)0:41.970:38.52+0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(12.27)0:45.410:41.78+0:03.63