March 9th, 2019

03/09/2019  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 28
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)1:52.371:56.07-0:03.70
2ndElla C(7.23)3:14.963:01.62+0:13.34
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)1:46.501:38.68+0:07.82
2ndSophie B(9.67)2:03.722:11.15-0:07.43
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)0:41.430:43.21-0:01.78
2ndemma y(6.03)0:47.79
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:24.410:25.22-0:00.81
2ndAdelynn L(8.09)0:31.310:27.34+0:03.97
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)0:19.720:18.56+0:01.16
2ndSophie B(9.67)0:23.620:22.71+0:00.91
3rdAudrey M(9.75)0:27.850:28.22-0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.19)0:38.940:38.25+0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)1:36.571:41.28-0:04.71
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.67)0:59.881:00.75-0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(11.20)1:00.721:04.16-0:03.44
2ndJacob E(10.19)1:17.761:17.78-0:00.02
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.68)0:52.030:53.34-0:01.31
2ndFlorence L(4.24)1:11.121:22.94-0:11.82
3rdMilo G(4.49)1:37.161:26.94+0:10.22
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.41)0:30.280:32.10-0:01.82
2ndCharlotte Y(5.30)0:37.780:33.50+0:04.28
3rdAndrea E(6.29)0:38.040:38.14-0:00.10
4thAmara C(5.28)0:39.320:39.38-0:00.06
5thChloe W(6.66)0:39.930:35.50+0:04.43
6thVictoria T(5.62)1:06.311:04.06+0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFrederick Z(5.39)0:50.440:50.84-0:00.40
2ndLuke C(5.11)1:30.871:47.37-0:16.50
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:24.380:24.67-0:00.29
2ndAdelynn L(8.09)0:25.470:25.49-0:00.02
3rdElla C(7.23)0:34.750:31.60+0:03.15
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)0:24.000:22.12+0:01.88
2ndAudrey M(9.75)0:24.280:24.53-0:00.25
3rdSophie B(9.67)0:25.270:25.57-0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.19)0:34.520:34.02+0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeverlynn L(5.41)1:19.631:13.85+0:05.78
2ndCharlotte Y(5.30)1:22.901:19.00+0:03.90
3rdAmara C(5.28)1:28.031:22.40+0:05.63
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:52.690:51.97+0:00.72
2ndElla C(7.23)1:29.291:09.34+0:19.95
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.75)0:57.680:59.62-0:01.94
2ndAdelynn L(8.09)1:00.531:00.31+0:00.22
3rdSophie B(9.67)1:03.010:55.13+0:07.88
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(11.20)1:10.310:58.00+0:12.31
2ndJacob E(10.19)1:14.531:15.52-0:00.99
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCallie H(12.15)2:18.53
2ndCatie H(10.93)2:50.44
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElizabeth T(4.68)1:18.621:26.81-0:08.19
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)0:49.780:48.03+0:01.75
2ndChloe W(6.66)0:59.860:59.91-0:00.05
3rdemma y(6.03)1:00.69
4thAndrea E(6.29)1:02.120:55.93+0:06.19
5thVictoria T(5.62)1:52.351:41.72+0:10.63
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:31.000:29.12+0:01.88
2ndElla C(7.23)0:33.100:33.97-0:00.87
3rdKatelyn Y(7.84)0:36.160:41.81-0:05.65
4thAdelynn L(8.09)0:40.780:36.43+0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.75)0:25.970:26.04-0:00.07
2ndEmma A(10.53)0:26.460:26.50-0:00.04
3rdSophie B(9.67)0:31.960:31.97-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.19)0:38.630:43.63-0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)1:44.751:40.25+0:04.50
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)1:05.971:03.34+0:02.63
2ndElla C(7.23)1:13.841:23.79-0:09.95
3rdAndrea E(6.29)2:14.16
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAudrey M(9.75)1:04.411:13.31-0:08.90
2ndSophie B(9.67)1:11.471:13.00-0:01.53
3rdAdelynn L(8.09)1:15.431:23.65-0:08.22
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)0:56.970:55.63+0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(11.20)1:05.361:05.62-0:00.26
2ndJacob E(10.19)1:31.181:21.94+0:09.24
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCallie H(12.15)3:03.09
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCallie H(12.15)2:18.50
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFlorence L(4.24)1:17.161:19.75-0:02.59
2ndMilo G(4.49)1:18.251:21.54-0:03.29
3rdSiobhan K(4.86)1:46.651:26.59+0:20.06
4thElizabeth T(4.68)1:50.971:08.03+1:42.94
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPreston G(4.50)2:04.53
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)0:37.500:35.97+0:01.53
2ndChloe W(6.66)0:38.210:31.90+0:06.31
3rdAndrea E(6.29)0:40.620:38.89+0:01.73
4thBeverlynn L(5.41)0:42.040:37.44+0:04.60
5thAmara C(5.28)0:43.340:51.15-0:07.81
6thVictoria T(5.62)3:09.790:59.09+2:10.70
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBlake W(6.18)0:32.12
2ndLuke C(5.11)0:59.910:53.47+0:06.44
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:21.160:21.46-0:00.30
2ndAdelynn L(8.09)0:22.980:23.01-0:00.03
3rdKatelyn Y(7.84)0:25.00
4thElla C(7.23)0:31.250:31.50-0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBenjamin H(7.13)2:07.75
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)0:17.560:16.97+0:00.59
2ndSophie B(9.67)0:22.570:18.22+0:04.35
3rdAudrey M(9.75)0:23.970:24.32-0:00.35
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacob E(10.19)0:25.180:26.00-0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(5.30)1:39.471:26.87+0:12.60
2ndBeverlynn L(5.41)1:50.001:34.44+0:15.56
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(7.62)0:48.560:50.34-0:01.78
2ndElla C(7.23)1:20.501:14.43+0:06.07
3rdAndrea E(6.29)1:30.251:38.34-0:08.09
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophie B(9.67)0:53.340:52.97+0:00.37
2ndAdelynn L(8.09)0:57.360:57.47-0:00.11
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma A(10.53)0:40.180:41.62-0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam M(11.20)0:50.530:52.44-0:01.91
2ndJacob E(10.19)1:01.130:58.20+0:02.93